Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, June 15

Race 1 - Stewartbrown Chart. Acc. Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.08 (33.88)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/15F
T: David Payne
R: Ms L Day (53.5)
8/15F
Winning siblings: Bold Circle, Nitsa,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: John Higgins
R: S Guymer (59)
7/1
4g star witness (AUS) x gloss (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.5
8/1
T: R and L Price
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
8/1
3g dane shadow (AUS) x red ivory (AUS) (ivory way (USA))
4
2.5
8/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: A Layt (59)
8/1
3g choisir (AUS) x posta (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
4.5
9/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Cejay Graham (54)
9/1
4m keano (NZ) x spy valley (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
9
8/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
8/1
2g pluck (USA) x zaminga (AUS) (za-im (GB))
Race 2 - Virtual It Group Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.61 (34.57)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/11F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Cejay Graham (56)
4/11F
3f camelot (GB) x triple tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Andriana,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
30/1
T: R J Quinton
R: B Spriggs (55)
30/1
3f denman (AUS) x filming (AUS) (brocco (USA))
3
3.7
15/2
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: A Gibbons (58)
15/2
4m lope de vega (IRE) x mandalina (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
4
Joigny (4)
15/4
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (57)
15/4
3f excelebration (IRE) x delarouze (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.5
20/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: L Magorrian (57.5)
20/1
6
5.5
60/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: S Guymer (54)
60/1
7
7.8
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
30/1
3f charge forward (AUS) x lightly dusted (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
Race 3 - Avcon Projects Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.34 (33.66)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/8F
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Layt (55.5)
15/8F
2f medaglia d'oro (USA) x satin shoes (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Satin Ribbons, Satin Slipper,
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
12/1
2f rubick (AUS) x jadana (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
3
2.3
80/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
80/1
2f charge forward (AUS) x luanne (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.4
25/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Jake Hull (58)
25/1
2g rubick (AUS) x blitzem belle (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
2.8
Vulpine (11)
11/2
T: Brad Widdup
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
11/2
2f snitzel (AUS) x elusive leone (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
3.6
8/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Cejay Graham (51.5)
8/1
2f choisir (AUS) x lightfeet lady (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
7
4.4
16/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: G Buckley (57.5)
16/1
2g artie schiller (USA) x silent cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
4.5
16/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: L Magorrian (57.5)
16/1
2c spirit of boom (AUS) x truly brave (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
9
6.8
Vivaro (4)
3/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Spriggs (56.5)
3/1
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x occitan (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
11.6
100/1
T: H A Reeves
R: S Guymer (55.5)
100/1
2g dream ahead (USA) x eimhis (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
11
15.9
10/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
10/1
2f dissident (AUS) x charity belle (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Race 4 - Peoplecare Health Cover Hcp-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.15 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: James Cummings
R: G Buckley (60.5)
6/4F
3g helmet (AUS) x latona (GB) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: Kusari, Lycia, Paximadia,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
9/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: L Magorrian (60.5)
9/2
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x sevruga (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
4
7/4
T: G Portelli
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
7/4
4
4.2
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
12/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x twelve pack shelly (USA) (deputy storm (USA))
5
4.3
13/2
T: D Lane
R: Ms M Weir (56)
13/2
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x lucky beauty (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
5.3
Uh Oh (7)
25/1
T: G L Shaw
R: S Guymer (54)
25/1
Race 5 - Better Floors + Blinds Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.09 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Layt (55)
7/2
2f sebring (AUS) x helena's secret (USA) (five star day (USA))
Winning siblings: Cross Legend, Rule Of Law, Thronum, Verne,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
8/11F
T: Mark Newnham
R: S Guymer (59)
8/11F
3g pins (AUS) x heartfelt (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
2.5
30/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (57)
30/1
3g manhattan rain (AUS) x miss amsterdam (AUS) (good journey (USA))
4
2.6
13/2
T: David Payne
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
13/2
3f star witness (AUS) x smash hit (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3.4
12/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Spriggs (56)
12/1
6
3.9
15/2
T: Brad Widdup
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
15/2
2c sepoy (AUS) x ancient song (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
12.2
30/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms R Murray (59)
30/1
3g moshe (AUS) x tiersamo (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 6 - Mmj Real Estate (Bm70) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:30.78 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4F
T: M P Tubman
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
7/4F
6g dubleo (USA) x ashley kate (AUS) (brocco (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Y Ichikawa (56.5)
6/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x lightning cross (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
3
1.6
25/1
T: Adam Wadick
R: S Guymer (57)
25/1
5g home on the grange (AUS) x cafe de jour (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
1.7
9/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
9/1
4g helmet (AUS) x royal reign (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
5
3
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (58)
12/1
6
3.1
3/1
T: R and L Price
R: Mitchell Bell (60)
3/1
7g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
7
6.9
7/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (60)
7/2
4g tickets (AUS) x elegant beauty (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
Race 7 - Warren Saunders Ins Broker Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.67 (34.43)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/8F
T: R J Quinton
R: Cejay Graham (56)
15/8F
3g dundeel (NZ) x acqua de parma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Crosley Hotshot, Lulu Express,
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: James Cummings
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
5/2
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x pleiades (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.1
13/4
T: David Payne
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
13/4
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x loveyamadly (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
1.3
5/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Spriggs (54.5)
5/1
2f shooting to win (AUS) x lobola (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
1.4
66/1
T: M P Tubman
R: Ms M Weir (55)
66/1
3f kuroshio (AUS) x peckish (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
1.7
30/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Gibbons (57)
30/1
3f pierro (AUS) x moonlight bay (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
3.5
100/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: S Pollard (57)
100/1
3f pluck (USA) x zadiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
11
11/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (59)
11/1
3g dalghar (FR) x svita (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 8 - Irt Foundation Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.45 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/1
T: John Thompson
R: B Spriggs (57)
7/1
4g oasis dream (GB) x insoumise (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Desert Storm, Handsome Thief,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2F
T: R and M Freedman
R: K S Latham (58.5)
7/2F
3g sizzling (AUS) x surrealist (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
2.5
6/1
T: Ms E Potowski
R: S Guymer (56.5)
6/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x langtryst (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
2.7
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (60)
7/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x giovanna bella (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
5
4
9/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms R Murray (58)
9/2
7g murtajill (AUS) x miss hathaway (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
4.8
30/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (54)
30/1
7
5.6
6/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
6/1
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x rose of sharon (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.1
15/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Ms L Day (54.5)
15/2
3g fighting sun (AUS) x ausvall (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
6.3
30/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: G Buckley (58.5)
30/1
4g salade (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
7.3
15/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (57.5)
15/1
3g salade (AUS) x no chic leica (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.