Breednet Results

KILMORE - Sunday, November 2

Race 1 - Melrose Airport Parking Hcp-78 (2107m)
Class: Restricted 78 Track: Good Time: 2:15.34
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
7/2
T: R BODSWORTH
R: W EGAN (52.50)
7/2
5m rubiton (AUS) x auvergne miss (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Winning siblings: Chauncery, Howqua Crown,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4
T: A L BROWELL
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (56.50)
7/4
6m jeune (GB) x stately rhythm (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
3
1.6
10/9F
T: R G HORE-LACY
R: D MOOR (56.00)
10/9F
4h encosta de lago (AUS) x smidgin (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 2 - Bacardi Mdn Plate (1207m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:13.69
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
8/1
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: DALE SMITH (57.00)
8/1
3f bianconi (USA) x jesmond tutu (AUS) (groom dancer (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: M J ELLERTON
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (57.00)
9/2
3
1
5/2
T: D J O'PREY
R: N SOUQUET (57.00)
5/2
4
2.3
10/1
T: MS W KELLY
R: D MOOR (57.00)
10/1
3f distant music (USA) x jest dreamin (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
4.6
30/1
T: D J BERIMAN
R: NICHOLAS RYAN (57.00)
30/1
3f racer's edge (AUS) x lady loch moy (AUS) (hula grey (AUS))
6
4.7
9/1
T: D L FREEDMAN
R: M PUMPA (57.00)
9/1
7
7
20/1
T: MS A MACPHERSON
R: J BALDOCK (57.00)
20/1
3f delago brom (AUS) x loitering (NZ) (carolingian (AUS))
8
7.4
KLOS (4)
6/4F
T: M A KAVANAGH
R: S BASTER (57.00)
6/4F
3f fusaichi pegasus (USA) x sibyl (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 3 - Catie Hocking Mdn Plate Cup (1207m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:13.11
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
11/4F
T: M C KENT
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (56.50)
11/4F
3g wild harmony (USA) x pearl river (AUS) (rare pearl (FR))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/2
T: R G HORE-LACY
R: NICHOLAS RYAN (56.50)
15/2
3
0.7
10/1
T: J P SALANITRI
R: C A ROBERTSON (58.00)
10/1
4g buckmaster (AUS) x zazda (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
4
1.2
8/1
T: S JOKIC
R: J BALDOCK (58.00)
8/1
5g armidale (AUS) x she's lit up (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
5
1.7
6/1
T: R BODSWORTH
R: T BARRY (56.50)
6/1
3c umatilla (NZ) x chancery court (AUS) (green line express (USA))
6
2.2
50/1
T: JOHN GOULD
R: W EGAN (56.50)
50/1
4g el moxie (USA) x cheques for free (AUS) (bonhomie (USA))
7
4
RAZZO (6)
11/2
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: S BASTER (58.00)
11/2
4g more than ready (USA) x air d'amor (AUS) (air de france (USA))
8
5
12/1
T: MS A MACPHERSON
R: B PARK (56.00)
12/1
9
6
6/1
T: K RHODES
R: D MOOR (56.50)
6/1
3g dash for cash (AUS) x royal light (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
9
30/1
T: A B DYNON
R: N SOUQUET (58.00)
30/1
6g inflate (USA) x rawhide gold (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
11
9.8
50/1
T: C SANDERS
R: C QUILTY (58.00)
50/1
4g never undercharge (AUS) x chinese ripper (NZ) (chinese gold (USA))
12
12.1
14/1
T: D J LAWS
R: E CASSAR (56.50)
14/1
3g distant music (USA) x silk pyjamas (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
Race 4 - Funky Trunks Mdn Plate (1607m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:41.30
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
1/1F
T: D L FREEDMAN
R: M PUMPA (56.50)
1/1F
3c reset (AUS) x academic (AUS) (true version (AUS))
Winning siblings: Musci,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/1
T: D J BERIMAN
R: J KEATING (58.00)
11/1
5g reenact (AUS) x malmaison (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
3.5
EMWON (1)
8/1
T: MS A MACPHERSON
R: J BALDOCK (58.00)
8/1
4g perugino (USA) x runalot lass (AUS) (runyon (IRE))
4
5.8
7/1
T: M C KENT
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (56.00)
7/1
4m flying gulch (AUS) x paradis (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
5
5.9
11/4
T: D A HAYES
R: NICHOLAS RYAN (58.00)
11/4
4g golan (IRE) x volstrata (NZ) (star way (GB))
6
7.2
25/1
T: SAAB HASAN
R: N SOUQUET (58.00)
25/1
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x montaria (GER) (dashing blade (GB))
Race 5 - Nick Attard Mdn Plate (1457m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:30.22
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
5/4F
T: D K WEIR
R: DALE SMITH (57.00)
5/4F
4m dash for cash (AUS) x shiny mai (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: D L FREEDMAN
R: M PUMPA (55.50)
5/2
3
7.3
30/1
T: MS E HAWORTH
R: R N BOOTH (57.00)
30/1
4m rancho ruler (AUS) x kenriva (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
4
7.4
16/1
T: M J ELLERTON
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (55.50)
16/1
3f hold that tiger (USA) x whirled (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
8.2
9/2
T: D R SUTTON
R: S BASTER (57.00)
9/2
6
8.3
12/1
T: MS S HORSLEY
R: ASHLEY THOMPSON (53.00)
12/1
6m ladoni (GB) x freedom express (AUS) (navajo bird (USA))
7
10.1
30/1
T: B D BURKE
R: W EGAN (55.50)
30/1
4m with class (CAN) x misty magic (AUS) (pag asa (AUS))
8
10.3
25/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: N YAMADA (54.00)
25/1
4m johannesburg (USA) x engraver (USA) (miner's mark (USA))
9
11.1
12/1
T: R G HORE-LACY
R: NICHOLAS RYAN (57.00)
12/1
4m danehill dancer (IRE) x hamaya (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
10
13.6
60/1
T: MS B HENNEL
R: MS L J MEECH (57.00)
60/1
5m lacryma cristi (IRE) x exfile (AUS) (voodoo rhythm (USA))
Race 6 - Hume Event Hire Hcp (78) (1607m)
Class: Restricted 78 Track: Good Time: 1:40.11
Prizemoney: $21,500
1
5/4F
T: C F HYLAND
R: B RAWILLER (57.00)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Elusive Touch, Rocknet, Zaira,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: G W EGAN
R: W EGAN (53.50)
9/2
4g bianconi (USA) x fearless finesse (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
3
1.4
9/2
T: MS A MACPHERSON
R: B PARK (57.00)
9/2
5g dangerous (AUS) x darting (AUS) (century (AUS))
4
1.6
30/1
T: J D COOPER
R: S BASTER (53.00)
30/1
8g sir dapper (AUS) x aceleen (AUS) (favoured bay (AUS))
5
4.4
5/1
T: M S HIBBS
R: D MOOR (54.00)
5/1
4g val royal (FR) x bridget's daughter (AUS) (best western (AUS))
6
4.6
40/1
T: N J DYER
R: R N BOOTH (54.00)
40/1
7
5.6
8/1
T: D A HAYES
R: NICHOLAS RYAN (57.00)
8/1
5g kurofune (USA) x j's miracle (JPN) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 7 - M & C Seafoods Hcp (62) (1607m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:41.04
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
15/4
T: SAAB HASAN
R: N SOUQUET (57.00)
15/4
6g pins (AUS) x ausjewel (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
10/1
T: MS P HARPER
R: C A ROBERTSON (56.00)
10/1
6g dracula (AUS) x quiet (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
5.8
15/1
T: D C SCHMITT
R: RYAN MALONEY (55.50)
15/1
5h favorite trick (USA) x way cool (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
7.1
15/2
T: MS S NAYLOR
R: DALE SMITH (56.00)
15/2
7g langfuhr (CAN) x russian princess (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
5
7.2
13/4
T: G DALZIEL
R: B PARK (56.00)
13/4
5h general nediym (AUS) x petite laureate (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
6
7.4
25/1
T: G M CARSON
R: R N BOOTH (53.50)
25/1
7
7.6
2/1F
T: JOHN GOULD
R: W EGAN (56.50)
2/1F
4g testa rossa (AUS) x royal wench (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
8.4
ICASON (5)
20/1
T: JODY THOMPSON
R: ASHLEY THOMPSON (52.50)
20/1
8g leica kenmare (AUS) x family dramas (AUS) (family of man (AUS))
Race 8 - Hardcore Aussie Muscle Hcp-C1 (1457m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:30.18
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
11/8F
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (57.50)
11/8F
5m pupil (AUS) x tristabeel (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: A CLARKE
R: D CHIPMAN (58.00)
6/1
4g dolphin street (FR) x my tasha (AUS) (urgent request (IRE))
3
0.9
8/1
T: J G SYMONS and S LAXON
R: NICHOLAS RYAN (58.00)
8/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x showtime lass (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
2.4
15/1
T: D A HAYES
R: M PUMPA (57.00)
15/1
4m jeune (GB) x joy's girl (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
5
2.6
5/1
T: L T HOPE
R: B PARK (55.50)
5/1
4m anabaa (USA) x senorita matilda (USA) (el gran senor (USA))
6
3
30/1
T: S JOKIC
R: J BALDOCK (55.50)
30/1
7
4.3
16/1
T: J W BRAUER
R: R N BOOTH (53.50)
16/1
3f over (AUS) x silver seraph (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.4
25/1
T: N F THOMPSON
R: ASHLEY THOMPSON (56.50)
25/1
5m jeune (GB) x shezadaad (NZ) (hadaad (USA))
9
4.8
11/1
T: T D KELLY
R: B RAWILLER (58.00)
11/1
10
7.8
25/1
T: KATE GOODRICH
R: D MOOR (53.50)
25/1
4m made of gold (USA) x honolulu (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.