Breednet Results

LISMORE - Saturday, March 28

Race 1 - Greenmountain Meats Mdn Plate (1516m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:35.02
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
PEDRO (2)
2/1F
T: D P BOWEN
R: D R COLEMAN (58.00)
2/1F
4g dexter (GB) x amulet (AUS) (entrepreneur (GB))
Winning siblings: Kisses For Kylie, Prevailing,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
10/1
T: VICTOR NEWMAN
R: P TIMBERY (56.00)
10/1
5m imposing bull (AUS) x cheval sue (AUS) (vite cheval (NZ))
3
0.8
2/1F
T: P C RICHARDSON
R: A HYERONIMUS (54.00)
2/1F
4m arena (AUS) x off the twig (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
4
10
5/1
T: S CUMMING
R: C P FRANKLIN (57.50)
5/1
3g joyeux danseur (USA) x key orator (NZ) (success express (USA))
5
11.9
7/1
T: NEIL HOCKING
R: B LOOKER (56.00)
7/1
4m perugino (USA) x shaquille (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
6
12
7/1
T: J R STUBBS
R: MS M KINNY (55.00)
7/1
5g octagonal (NZ) x society party (USA) (far north (CAN))
7
14.2
6/1
T: L J CLAPHAM
R: ALVIN NG (54.00)
6/1
4g natural act (AUS) x tooloom (AUS) (black zephyr (NZ))
8
45.2
20/1
T: G S FLACK
R: MS E KEHOE (53.50)
20/1
Race 2 - L Predebon Truck Repairs Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:20.94
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
2/1F
T: B R SWAN
R: D R COLEMAN (56.00)
2/1F
4m frisco view (USA) x finest (AUS) (devorant (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: CAROLYN HALLIDAY
R: C SMALL (56.00)
5/1
6m kinjite (NZ) x book end (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
3
4.8
MY BOY (2)
5/2
T: NEIL HOCKING
R: A HYERONIMUS (56.00)
5/2
6g palace music (USA) x with tradition (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
8.4
4/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: M DOLENDO (58.00)
4/1
5g reenact (AUS) x old flowers (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
5
8.5
20/1
T: MS C CHAPMAN
R: S TRAECEY (57.50)
20/1
3g noverre (USA) x no peeping (AUS) (tomatin (GB))
6
9.3
12/1
T: L RICHARDSON
R: B LOOKER (57.50)
12/1
3g king rautai (NZ) x bengalita (AUS) (bengal fire (GB))
7
10.1
HAJJAR (4)
5/1
T: OWEN GLUE
R: P TIMBERY (57.50)
5/1
3g kbenjar (AUS) x happy bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
8
14.1
6/1
T: MS L WATKINS
R: C P FRANKLIN (56.00)
6/1
4m dexter (GB) x auntie dot (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
Race 3 - Southside Pharmacy Hcp (57) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Slow Time: 1:13.14
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
10/1
T: P W HANCOCK
R: MS E KEHOE (54.50)
10/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x peignoir (NZ) (tights (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: D W DWANE
R: MS L COOK (58.00)
3/1
8g telesto (NZ) x psyllium (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
3
1.5
2/1F
T: J MCMAHON
R: D R COLEMAN (55.50)
2/1F
6m irgun (USA) x braquer (AUS) (karaman (NZ))
4
3.2
2/1F
T: D P BOWEN
R: M DOLENDO (58.00)
2/1F
4g faltaat (USA) x ethlen (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
5
3.6
20/1
T: I FAHEY
R: P TIMBERY (54.00)
20/1
4m noverre (USA) x alyale (USA) (alydar (USA))
6
4.4
20/1
T: J I HERRIOT
R: MS B HODDER (51.00)
20/1
5g blu tusmani (USA) x royal saddle (AUS) (blazing saddles (AUS))
7
5.4
5/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: S TRAECEY (56.00)
5/1
6m afleetaffair (CAN) x angel's halo (NZ) (nodouble (USA))
8
7
10/1
T: R G HOWARD
R: S SHIRAHAMA (54.00)
10/1
7g great dane (IRE) x abbey manor (IRE) (ela-mana-mou (IRE))
Race 4 - Richmond Waste Hcp (62) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Slow Time: 0:59.14
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
4/1
T: B R SWAN
R: M CAMPBELL (58.00)
4/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x shoalhaven park (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Winning siblings: Mountain Adios,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/4F
T: B R SWAN
R: D R COLEMAN (55.50)
6/4F
5m mr. innocent (AUS) x laurabader (AUS) (rise 'n' shine (AUS))
3
1
7/1
T: S J PHELPS
R: MS L COOK (54.00)
7/1
4
6.3
4/1
T: T J DOUGALL
R: ALVIN NG (53.50)
4/1
7g specialize (AUS) x klondike queen (AUS) (ten below (USA))
5
6.4
4/1
T: S J RANDALL
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.00)
4/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x fine personality (AUS) (zephyr zing (NZ))
6
7.1
4/1
T: D P BOWEN
R: M DOLENDO (54.50)
4/1
8g mr. henrysee (USA) x sweet m'selle (AUS) (export price (FR))
7
8.3
20/1
T: D W DWANE
R: P TIMBERY (54.00)
20/1
7g foxhound (USA) x stardust girl (AUS) (lord dudley (AUS))
8
17.1
10/1
T: A G PATERSON
R: B LOOKER (54.00)
10/1
7m song of tara (IRE) x beltac (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
Race 5 - Omega Feeds Hcp (57) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Slow Time: 1:13.80
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
REPO (7)
7/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: S TRAECEY (54.00)
7/1
3g pure theatre (AUS) x monkey puzzle (AUS) (timber country (USA))
Winning siblings: Hayyler's Fell, Muriqui,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: SEAN HENDRY
R: P TIMBERY (54.00)
9/1
7g shedad (AUS) x moneta (AUS) (hemisphere (AUS))
3
0.9
5/4F
T: J D SHELTON
R: B LOOKER (57.50)
5/4F
5g shinko forest (IRE) x she can can (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.1
5/1
T: P BEGLEY
R: MS E KEHOE (53.50)
5/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x king's opera (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
3.5
3/1
T: D P BOWEN
R: D R COLEMAN (57.00)
3/1
8g citidancer (IRE) x royal ballet (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
6
4
6/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: M DOLENDO (56.00)
6/1
6g victory note (USA) x annalea (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
7
12.5
20/1
T: DAVID LIVINGSTONE
R: M CAMPBELL (58.00)
20/1
5g urgent request (IRE) x hi (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
13.9
20/1
T: PAUL ROBBINS
R: A HYERONIMUS (54.00)
20/1
5m nuclear freeze (USA) x queen kamama (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.