Breednet Results

LISMORE - Friday, December 21

Race 1 - Heights Bistro Mdn (1205m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.85 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (59)
8/1
4g wanted (AUS) x lady circles (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
0.4
13/4
T: M T Eggleston
R: T Treichel (59)
13/4
5g meld (AUS) x black britty (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
4
2
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
11/1
5
2.7
15/8F
T: B and D Guy
R: P Hammersley (57.5)
15/8F
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x veneers (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
6.7
15/2
T: Philip Donnelly
R: R Spokes (57.5)
15/2
7
8.6
100/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: J Hodge (56)
100/1
3g instinction (AUS) x solar racer (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
8
10.2
100/1
T: P Cheers
R: C P Franklin (57.5)
100/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x isla kristina (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
Race 2 - Heights Men's Bowling Clb-Bm66 (2108m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:12.02 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1F
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (54)
3/1F
4g widden valley (AUS) x bush triumph (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
Winning siblings: Aviator Girl, Ever Onward, Starlight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/2
T: Marcus Wilson
R: L P Rolls (54)
11/2
3
1.9
7/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54.5)
7/1
4
2.2
11/2
T: J C Smerdon
R: J Hodge (56.5)
11/2
5
3.2
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Fradd (57)
8/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x paloma bella (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
6
4.3
15/4
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M McGuren (58)
15/4
5g sepoy (AUS) x princess narine (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
4.4
10/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: T Treichel (54)
10/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x rose darmore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
6
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55)
100/1
6m host (CHI) x a right royal miss (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
6.8
10/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
10/1
9g benicio (AUS) x quipu (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Race 3 - Heights Women's B.C. Mdn Hcp (1405m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.82 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: N F Creighton
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
8/1
4g mulaazem (AUS) x skywonkie (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Winning siblings: Allez Marseilles, Skyschiller,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (56)
9/1
3g al maher (AUS) x new moves (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
3
3.6
Zouki (3)
7/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: G Colless (57)
7/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x nubian (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4
5/4F
T: W R Pholi
R: M McGuren (56)
5/4F
4g dash for cash (AUS) x miss rosedale (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
5
4.1
150/1
T: P G Randall
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56)
150/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x dubai miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
6
4.5
Steven (10)
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (56)
5/1
4g annenkov (IRE) x unbridled secret (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
7
4.7
9/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
9/2
3g drumbeats (AUS) x lotsahula (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
6.7
30/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (58)
30/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x anklets (NZ) (stratum (AUS))
9
6.8
20/1
T: B and D Guy
R: P Hammersley (56)
20/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x regal tier (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
12.1
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (53)
100/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
Race 4 - Heights Functions Hire (Bm58) (1205m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.47 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (57)
1/2F
3f snitzel (AUS) x deer valley (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Buck Bay, Deer Mountain, Give Val A Ring,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4
40/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (56.5)
40/1
6m shaft (AUS) x monet's diva (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
4.4
11/2
T: S J Phelps
R: L P Rolls (58)
11/2
3f publishing (AUS) x rose general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
6.3
8/1
T: D and R Simonetta
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
8/1
8m kaphero (AUS) x lucky for me (ARG) (lucky roberto (USA))
5
6.4
11/2
T: Craig Hedditch
R: M McGuren (61)
11/2
5m artie schiller (USA) x lebombo (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
6
11.2
60/1
T: K Hickmott
R: T Treichel (55)
60/1
4m congrats (USA) x fedorova (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
12.3
11/1
T: S B Lee
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (59)
11/1
6m danewin (AUS) x passion miss (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Race 5 - Heights Members & Staff Mdn (1205m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.32 (36.14)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/9F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (56.5)
2/9F
3f your song (AUS) x segments (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bouledogue, Quarterly, The Mobot,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Hakwa (13)
25/1
T: Ms K Craft
R: L P Rolls (58)
25/1
4m harbour watch (IRE) x chirurgo dame (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.3
20/1
T: Daniel Want
R: Brooke Stower (58)
20/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x street storm (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
4
3.9
100/1
T: R L Cameron
R: Ms K Stanley (56.5)
100/1
5
5.2
6/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: J Watkins (56.5)
6/1
3f artie schiller (USA) x pass (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
11.7
20/1
T: D J Savins
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
20/1
3f primus (AUS) x minute to midnight (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
7
12.2
40/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: G Colless (58)
40/1
8
13.1
30/1
T: S J Bennett
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
30/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x quick thinking (NZ) (starcraft (NZ))
9
14.1
30/1
T: Owen Glue
R: M McGuren (56.5)
30/1
3f top echelon (AUS) x shuffle the rules (AUS) (aussie rules (USA))
10
15.4
100/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (58)
100/1
11
17.6
150/1
T: P Cheers
R: T Treichel (58)
150/1
Race 6 - Heights Board Of Directors-C2 (1521m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.85 (34.16)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Plumb (58.5)
3/1
4m real saga (AUS) x galena lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Cold Gold, Duchess Molly, Naming Rights,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
6m snippetson (AUS) x prinny's girl (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.1
20/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
20/1
6m supreme class (AUS) x woz one (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
4
1.4
6/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Fradd (54)
6/1
5
2.8
5/2F
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M McGuren (59.5)
5/2F
4g nadeem (AUS) x centaine gu li (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
3.1
14/1
T: K Hickmott
R: T Treichel (56)
14/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x kas nediym (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
7
3.4
15/1
T: A Parramore
R: J L Taylor (54)
15/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x yakama (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
4.5
10/1
T: H J Norman
R: L P Rolls (55)
10/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x tattyam (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
9
4.8
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (54)
20/1
4m husson (ARG) x moon glitter (AUS) (arena (AUS))
10
5.3
8/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (58.5)
8/1
4m domesday (AUS) x clever clogs (NZ) (woodman (USA))
11
5.8
30/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: R Spokes (55)
30/1
5m sebring (AUS) x madam redoute (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Lismore Heights Club (Bm83) (1405m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.55 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M McGuren (59)
9/4F
6g snitzel (AUS) x divisible (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Immelmann, Jungle Fish,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: S Cumming
R: T Treichel (61.5)
9/2
6g new approach (IRE) x amish (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.3
10/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (58)
10/1
7g lucky owners (NZ) x tattyam (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
5
2.7
Dantga (12)
9/1
T: Daniel Want
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
9/1
8g danasinga (AUS) x tolga (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
3.9
13/2
T: Paul Robbins
R: Leah Kilner (56)
13/2
7g red element (AUS) x khaptrist (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
7
4
Spiral (8)
4/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Fradd (55.5)
4/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x all time high (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
5.1
30/1
T: S B Lee
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56)
30/1
4g teofilo (IRE) x insouciance (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
9
5.2
80/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
80/1
11g refuse to bend (IRE) x laelene (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
10
7.7
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (54)
30/1
Race 8 - Heights Social Club (Bm58) (1205m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.78 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: Billy Healey
R: R Fradd (60)
10/9F
3g al maher (AUS) x blushful (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Take The Stand, Ultimate Weapon,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
12/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (59.5)
12/1
7g bachelor duke (USA) x asshewaqua (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
2.5
9/1
T: L J Clapham
R: J L Taylor (62)
9/1
5g toorak toff (AUS) x skewiff (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
4
3.5
20/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: J Watkins (58.5)
20/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x foxstar (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
5
3.8
15/2
T: Owen Glue
R: P Hammersley (56.5)
15/2
6
4
40/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: J Hodge (60)
40/1
7
4.2
40/1
T: T G Hardy
R: G Colless (56.5)
40/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x kingston kate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
5.3
25/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
25/1
5g masked assassin (AUS) x bijou (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
9
5.4
60/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
60/1
6g court command (AUS) x western cent (AUS) (best western (AUS))
10
5.5
3/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Spokes (57)
3/1
11
7.7
25/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Brooke Ainsworth (56)
25/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x samra (AUS) (wily trader (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.