Breednet Results

LISMORE - Thursday, June 13

Race 1 - Lismore District Workers Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.51 (37.45)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: Billy Healey
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
6/1
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/11F
T: K A Lees
R: J L Taylor (57)
4/11F
3f snitzel (AUS) x celebria (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
3.2
16/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
16/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x midget hill (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
4
3.6
Arzu (5)
9/2
T: Jason Edwards
R: M Cahill (57)
9/2
3f bernardini (USA) x damah lady (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
5
8
50/1
T: G J Hutchesson
R: Jackson Murphy (59)
50/1
3g so you think (NZ) x ion you (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
6
10.2
100/1
T: P G Randall
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
100/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x dubai miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
14.4
30/1
T: Alan Boyd
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
30/1
4g redoubtablemperor (AUS) x seadial (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
8
14.5
50/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (57)
50/1
4m raheeb (AUS) x ritzy gal (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
9
30.6
100/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57)
100/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x avert (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 2 - Northern Rivers Vw Comm. Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.25 (37.49)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
9/2
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x classic blonde (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Eckhart, Friday Woolfe,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54.5)
15/1
4g tanabota (AUS) x created (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
2.8
150/1
T: B Robinson
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
150/1
5m mosayter (USA) x little indian girl (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
4
3.4
4/1
T: P G Randall
R: C Small (59)
4/1
4g bradbury's luck (AUS) x stop and stare (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.8
9/2
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (56.5)
9/2
2g zoffany (IRE) x silent charades (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
3.9
15/2
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54.5)
15/2
4g magic albert (AUS) x sandalwood (NZ) (sandtrap (USA))
7
4.2
Tejaan (14)
9/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
9/1
3f denman (AUS) x hamasat (GB) (pivotal (GB))
8
6.5
20/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (54)
20/1
5m court command (AUS) x margette (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
9
6.6
100/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
100/1
5g soldier hollow (GB) x monblue (GB) (monsun (GER))
10
7.2
150/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: J Grisedale (54)
150/1
11
7.9
7/2F
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (56.5)
7/2F
4g longhorn (AUS) x ms mickdandee (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
12
11.6
40/1
T: Owen Glue
R: M Bennett (58)
40/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x helen's fortune (AUS) (nine carat (USA))
13
12.4
100/1
T: Ms D Newham
R: J L Taylor (56)
100/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x henry's ann (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
14
21.1
30/1
T: B J Dais
R: Corey Bayliss (56)
30/1
3f husson (ARG) x bechwat (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 3 - XXXX Gold Hcp (2100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:14.97 (37.06)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: J L Taylor (54)
3/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dazzling Pride, Dazzluna, Raw Sugar,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/9F
T: Michael Costa
R: M McGillivray (61)
10/9F
6g savabeel (AUS) x senorita lucy (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
3
1.8
20/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
20/1
4
1.9
8/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: M Bennett (55)
8/1
5
2.2
60/1
T: B Robinson
R: Leah Kilner (54)
60/1
7g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.4
20/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
20/1
7
2.7
16/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
16/1
5g street cry (IRE) x quasera (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Laser Plumbing/Electrical-Bm66 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.05 (36.57)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Fanx (1)
11/2
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Plumb (62)
11/2
5g uncle mo (USA) x roman match (AUS) (antonius pius (USA))
Winning siblings: Banff,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/1
T: Owen Glue
R: M Bennett (59)
11/1
6m stratum (AUS) x pirate queen (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
3.1
9/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
9/2
4
3.2
9/1
T: S B Lee
R: Emily Atkinson (59)
9/1
4g your song (AUS) x a country girl (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
5
3.7
1/1F
T: Michael Costa
R: M Cahill (58.5)
1/1F
3f sebring (AUS) x onecatstoomany (AUS) (one cool cat (USA))
6
6.4
14/1
T: Ms P Barron
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (58.5)
14/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x antaris (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
6.7
10/1
T: T M Whittington
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58.5)
10/1
6m duporth (AUS) x chula vista (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
10.8
100/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
6m snippetson (AUS) x prinny's girl (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
12.4
25/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: C Small (59)
25/1
7g bachelor duke (USA) x asshewaqua (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Race 5 - Events Party Hire Lismore (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.99 (37.45)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: S B Lee
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
9/4F
3f harbour watch (IRE) x category six (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/1
T: Amy Usher
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
8/1
5g tickets (AUS) x corelli miss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
2.8
Kidlat (4)
15/4
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (58)
15/4
3g high chaparral (IRE) x whatsaname (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
4
2.9
7/2
T: T J Hurley
R: M McGillivray (55)
7/2
4m pierro (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.5
10/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
10/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x rejoicing to win (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
6.2
9/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: M Bennett (58)
9/1
3g al maher (AUS) x new moves (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
7
6.9
10/1
T: J P Wallace
R: M Paget (59)
10/1
3g jet spur (AUS) x class of gold (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
7.4
50/1
T: B Robinson
R: Corey Bayliss (56.5)
50/1
9
8.1
9/1
T: Geoff Hardy
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
9/1
3f alert (ARG) x yodalla (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
Race 6 - Lismore Food Trucks 27/7-Bm58 (1516m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:32.01 (37.95)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: S B Lee
R: Jake Bayliss (58)
20/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x serious attitude (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Winning siblings: Serious Hoffa,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Michael Costa
R: Ms T Harrison (58.5)
15/2
5m red element (AUS) x little karroo (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
4
10/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57)
10/1
4g makfi (GB) x irlanda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
4.1
16/1
T: D W McCabe
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54.5)
16/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
4.6
11/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: M Cahill (60)
11/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x flutter (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
4.7
9/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: J Grisedale (54)
9/1
6m bushranger (IRE) x mrs commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
4.9
4/5F
T: Michael Costa
R: R Plumb (60)
4/5F
5g choisir (AUS) x schema (FR) (anabaa (USA))
8
5.6
16/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (55.5)
16/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x romantic ballerina (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
9
7
12/1
T: T J Hurley
R: M McGillivray (57.5)
12/1
10
7.1
50/1
T: Ms L Small
R: C Small (55)
50/1
9g dubai destination (USA) x miss burton (AUS) (kingston jamaica (AUS))
11
10.1
60/1
T: David Scanes
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
60/1
7g dubleo (USA) x stormy tango (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 7 - Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.69 (37.67)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Chilli Zaim,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: R G Howard
R: Brooke Ainsworth (56)
4/1
6m time thief (AUS) x hooplahula (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.5
13/4F
T: J D Shelton
R: M Bennett (58.5)
13/4F
3g harbour watch (IRE) x laiba (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
1.6
Dukatti (11)
15/2
T: S B Lee
R: Jake Bayliss (55)
15/2
5
2.3
15/2
T: Owen Glue
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
15/2
6
2.4
5/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Plumb (58)
5/1
7
3.4
30/1
T: S J Bennett
R: C Small (54)
30/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
3.6
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
100/1
5m sebring (AUS) x chicago seven (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
3.7
100/1
T: B J Dais
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
100/1
5g pressday (AUS) x joust (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
3.8
50/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
50/1
5g moshe (AUS) x paint it black (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
11
4.1
5/1
T: B Robinson
R: Leah Kilner (58)
5/1
3g written tycoon (AUS) x hot spa (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
12
4.8
Ajani (1)
14/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: M Cahill (61)
14/1
5g choisir (AUS) x africaine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
13
5.3
60/1
T: K C Anderson
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57.5)
60/1
14
24.7
Swoop (12)
66/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55)
66/1
3g unencumbered (AUS) x katique (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.