Breednet Results

LONGREACH - Saturday, June 16

Race 1 - (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.26
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/4F
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Abe (63.5)
7/4F
4g conatus (AUS) x cindy kate (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gracida,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: C W Prow
R: Alisha Ross (60)
7/4F
3
2.3
20/1
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (61)
20/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x deux chevaux (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
3.7
4/1
T: C T Austin
R: N Fazackerley (59)
4/1
6m tycoon ruler (AUS) x equal (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
3.8
14/1
T: C W Prow
R: Scott Gittos (56.5)
14/1
4g all american (AUS) x zest (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
4.3
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (63.5)
7/1
9g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
7
4.7
5/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Lait (60.5)
5/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x lady road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
8
5.1
20/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Ms C Rogers (62.5)
20/1
5g all bar one (AUS) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
9
6.9
Burj Al (11)
14/1
T: B J Richardson
R: L Dillon (56)
14/1
5m hotel grand (AUS) x sob story (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
12.4
4/1
T: H C Forster
R: Vishan Venkaya (62)
4/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x areeba areeba (AUS) (victory note (USA))
Race 2 - (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.37
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/1
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (60)
4/1
6g lucky owners (NZ) x himalayan queen (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
Winning siblings: Drop The Mic,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (59)
5/1
3
0.6
6/4F
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Abe (58.5)
6/4F
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x port of africa (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
4
0.9
7/1
T: R Little
R: J Lait (56)
7/1
5m california dane (AUS) x expiate (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
5
2.4
15/1
T: H C Forster
R: Vishan Venkaya (57.5)
15/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x esencia (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
6
2.9
2/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Alisha Ross (58)
2/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x greyfire (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
4.1
Go Sai (2)
5/1
T: M A Oates
R: N Fazackerley (58.5)
5/1
7g pembroke (USA) x another promise (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
8
4.4
9/1
T: R Hermann
R: Scott Gittos (54)
9/1
4m love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
9
5.2
20/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Ms C Rogers (56)
20/1
6g court command (AUS) x classic cliche (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
10
5.6
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57)
5/1
Race 3 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.72
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/4
T: Todd Austin
R: Alisha Ross (54)
6/4
3f upsized (AUS) x nerangatang (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Durant (1)
1/1F
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (59.5)
1/1F
4g uncle mo (USA) x hilliard (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.9
4/1
T: P J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (57.5)
4/1
4m markane (AUS) x sandinista (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
4
2.3
3/1
T: K T Austin
R: David Rewald (57.5)
3/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x heartland (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
3.1
20/1
T: R Hermann
R: N Fazackerley (57.5)
20/1
4g frightening (AUS) x sussex (AUS) (county (AUS))
6
7.3
20/1
T: R Hermann
R: M Abe (59.5)
20/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x whitechapel (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.25
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
2/1F
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (63)
2/1F
4g all american (AUS) x cristallo (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Eddie Gray, Green Card,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
1
5/1
T: Wesley Irwin
R: Scott Gittos (54)
5/1
7g freeze (AUS) x all tune (AUS) (clang (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
2
14/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Lait (57)
14/1
4g seidnazar (AUS) x lindoni (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
2.2
5/2
T: R Hermann
R: N Fazackerley (56)
5/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x dodgalady (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
5
2.3
7/1
T: R Little
R: M Abe (59.5)
7/1
5g zupaone (AUS) x borgy babe (AUS) (deputy governor (USA))
6
2.8
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61)
7/1
10g immovable option (IRE) x yallah vista (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
7
4.3
Ashiko (9)
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: Vishan Venkaya (57.5)
7/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x semisyn (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
8
4.4
5/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Ms C Rogers (60.5)
5/1
4g moshe (AUS) x chloe with class (AUS) (with class (CAN))
9
4.9
7/1
T: R Little
R: Alisha Ross (57.5)
7/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x shiraki (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
5.9
14/1
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (57.5)
14/1
5m nothing to lose (USA) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.22
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (56)
5/1
7g monashee mountain (USA) x ceres (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Modern Warfare,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: R Little
R: N Fazackerley (54)
7/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
2.5
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: L Dillon (58)
1/1F
6g elusive city (USA) x fair fly (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
4
4.5
25/1
T: C T Austin
R: Scott Gittos (52)
25/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4.8
4/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Ms C Rogers (61)
4/1
10g elvstroem (AUS) x tamarino (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
6
5.2
12/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56.5)
12/1
7
6.4
Parana (10)
7/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Vishan Venkaya (56)
7/1
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.2
4/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Abe (59.5)
4/1
6m churchill downs (AUS) x girls day (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
9.7
Amadeo (4)
5/1
T: G M Rafter
R: Alisha Ross (54.5)
5/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x marvellous miss (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
14.9
25/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Lait (56)
25/1
7g kheleyf (USA) x miss stone (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.