Breednet Results

MACKAY - Thursday, April 12

Race 1 - Ubet (Bm60) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:52.09 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/4F
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Zoe White (54)
7/4F
7g high chaparral (IRE) x winsome (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
13/4
T: A M Comerford
R: N Day (56.5)
13/4
4m reset (AUS) x fragilistic (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
7.8
9/4
T: L A Wright
R: Dakota Graham (59.5)
9/4
7g wonderful world (AUS) x rica picante (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
4
10.7
Spy Ci (5)
30/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: W D'Avila (54)
30/1
5
11.7
4/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Ashley Butler (61.5)
4/1
7g more than ready (USA) x presenting (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 2 - Caneland Cent. Ms Turf Girl-C6 (1560m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.12 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/8F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Justin P Stanley (54.5)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Gaintlike,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4
T: P J Fleming
R: N Seymour (55.5)
9/4
4m publishing (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
0.6
15/2
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
15/2
4
0.8
5/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
5/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x groovy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
1.8
10/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
10/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.5
12/1
T: Ms R Binder
R: Zoe White (57.5)
12/1
Race 3 - Payne Print Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:06.07 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
16/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Ms B Thomson (56)
16/1
2c citiwyse (AUS) x craiglea gal (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/4
T: Leslie Gordy
R: Elyce Smith (56)
9/4
2g exceedingly good (AUS) x kakama (NZ) (pentire (GB))
3
3.5
20/1
T: T Button
R: W D'Avila (54.5)
20/1
4
3.7
10/9F
T: G K Taylor
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
10/9F
2f mosayter (USA) x yes she can (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
4.7
50/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
50/1
2f drumbeats (AUS) x ruby qualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
4.8
13/2
T: L V Rowe
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
13/2
2g dutch harry (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
7
5.8
12/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Justin P Stanley (54.5)
12/1
8
5.9
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (54.5)
20/1
2f mahisara (AUS) x she's candy (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
8.6
100/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (56.5)
100/1
2c citiwyse (AUS) x danzietta (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
11.1
150/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: C McIver (56)
150/1
2g shags (AUS) x help me rhonda (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
Race 4 - Miss Turf Girl Sat 28/4 Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.36 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Justin P Stanley (54.5)
6/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x uptown rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (56.5)
5/4F
3g love conquers all (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
3
1.5
13/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
13/4
4
2.7
40/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: Matthew Hart (57.5)
40/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x deck the dolphin (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
2.9
Grohl (2)
20/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: Ms B Thomson (57.5)
20/1
6g rakti (GB) x chamour (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
5.1
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
100/1
7
5.6
15/2
T: Mark Cochrane
R: M Haley (55.5)
15/2
4m sakhee's secret (GB) x peace lilly (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
8
6.6
25/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (55.5)
25/1
4m hard spun (USA) x fashion victim (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
9.7
10/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (57.5)
10/1
5g sunday knight (AUS) x indigo lady (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
10
13.1
60/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (54.5)
60/1
3f bawaardi (AUS) x secret bel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Race 5 - Kevin's Kitchen Plate (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18.47 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
2/1F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (56)
2/1F
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
11/1
6m danerich (AUS) x monga mist (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
3
0.9
6/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: Ms B Thomson (57.5)
6/1
5g bachelor duke (USA) x gatestopper (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
4
1
10/1
T: H C Forster
R: C McIver (56.5)
10/1
3g longhorn (AUS) x port of africa (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
5
1.1
11/2
T: K E Hansen
R: N Day (57.5)
11/2
6
1.6
20/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Tiffani Brooker (55)
20/1
3g real saga (AUS) x moncalieri (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.4
7/2
T: J T Wigginton
R: Ashley Butler (58)
7/2
5g swift alliance (AUS) x golden orient (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
3.1
10/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Elyce Smith (59)
10/1
Race 6 - Channel Seven (Bm70) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.77 (34.40)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/2
T: Mick Attard
R: Zoe White (56)
13/2
6g sharkbite (AUS) x romalpa (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Hard Romp, Romping, T'was One Morning,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
13/4
3
1.9
11/4F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
11/4F
5g dubleo (USA) x belves (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
2.2
7/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rhiannon Payne (56.5)
7/1
6m purrealist (AUS) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
2.4
8/1
T: F E Smith
R: N Day (58.5)
8/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x hydeefleish (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
6
4.1
9/2
T: T W Butts
R: Elyce Smith (57.5)
9/2
5g beneteau (AUS) x dab (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
4.3
16/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
16/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x velvet and satin (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
5.8
12/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (61)
12/1
7m zaha (CAN) x grandola (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 7 - Smartstate Vehicle Rentals-55 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.18 (37.18)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2F
T: Ms R Binder
R: Zoe White (57.5)
7/2F
6m all american (AUS) x monocular (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Eye In The Sky, Eye On America,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: W E Winters
R: Rhiannon Payne (56.5)
6/1
2
0.2
9/2
T: C Smith
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
9/2
3f top echelon (AUS) x tidy trim (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
0.7
25/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: N Seymour (55.5)
25/1
7g afleetaffair (CAN) x ninang (AUS) (clang (AUS))
6
1.9
11/1
T: W E Winters
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
11/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x dalleth (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
4.2
12/1
T: Bill Dale
R: P Cullen (55.5)
12/1
6g nothing to lose (USA) x ice gold (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
8
4.4
7/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (56.5)
7/2
9
4.5
30/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: N Day (58.5)
30/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x depart (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
10
60/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
60/1
4g murtajill (AUS) x rainbow de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.