Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Friday, July 18

Race 1 - M'brook S.E.S. Fundraising Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 0:59.78
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/10F
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
9/10F
2g street cry (IRE) x le la tan (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: MS L G HENRY (55.50)
3/1
2f beautiful crown (USA) x cashell (AUS) (catrail (USA))
3
1.1
9/2
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: A BULLOCK (55.50)
9/2
2g noverre (USA) x princess canny (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
4
1.9
9/1
T: P H BLOOMFIELD
R: W WHEATLEY (56.50)
9/1
2g mull of kintyre (USA) x moola maker (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
4.4
10/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (56.50)
10/1
6
5
7/1
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: KODY NESTOR (57.00)
7/1
7
5.1
80/1
T: M BOLAND
R: M A BUTLER (56.50)
80/1
2g muhib (USA) x splasha (AUS) (menzies (AUS))
8
6.6
30/1
T: P M PERRY
R: D GREVILLE (54.50)
30/1
2f canny lad (AUS) x las palmas (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
10
8/1
T: R P NORTHAM
R: R THOMPSON (56.50)
8/1
2g wily trader (AUS) x pearl mane (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
10
10.4
NYHAVN (10)
66/1
T: MS J CLEMENT
R: B SPRIGGS (53.50)
66/1
11
10.8
TOEYAZZ (15)
11/1
T: K J MILLER
R: S THURLOW (56.50)
11/1
2g more than ready (USA) x venus may (AUS) (air de france (USA))
12
10.9
JUDDY (8)
40/1
T: S J GLEESON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.00)
40/1
2g king cugat (USA) x poetic reign (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
13
12.1
12/1
T: MS M HARRISON
R: P GRAHAM (54.50)
12/1
2f hurricane sky (AUS) x newdanz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 2 - 10/8 Is Bengella Cup Mdn Plate (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:17.71
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
12/1
T: P H ST VINCENT
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
12/1
3g buriton (NZ) x future garland (AUS) (futuristic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Busta Kahuna,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: K A LEES
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
6/1
3f carry the crown (CAN) x pacific chic (AUS) (pacific prince (AUS))
3
0.4
KONIN (14)
13/4F
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: MS L G HENRY (54.00)
13/4F
2f beautiful crown (USA) x our indian ruby (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
4
1
12/1
T: TERRY EVANS
R: A GIBBONS (58.00)
12/1
5g general monash (USA) x madame diva (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
1.5
50/1
T: MS J CLEMENT
R: MS V SCHUBERT (54.50)
50/1
6
2.6
7/1
T: P J EGGLESTON
R: KODY NESTOR (56.00)
7/1
4m belong to me (USA) x zambalee (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
7
3.5
15/2
T: P M PERRY
R: M A BUTLER (55.50)
15/2
2g el moxie (USA) x night maiden (AUS) (captain piper (AUS))
8
6.3
20/1
T: T S HOWLETT
R: A BULLOCK (55.50)
20/1
3f honours list (IRE) x timbella (AUS) (timber country (USA))
9
7.9
100/1
T: A NEWING
R: S PARR (58.00)
100/1
4g savoire vivre (GB) x polo twist (AUS) (niccolo polo (USA))
10
8
16/1
T: W F PARTINGTON
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
16/1
6g palace music (USA) x gaelic melody (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
11
10.3
DANYA (12)
8/1
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (55.50)
8/1
2g danehill dancer (IRE) x silkover (GB) (selkirk (USA))
12
10.5
7/2
T: SHANE EVERSON
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
7/2
3f danewin (AUS) x damzel's dream (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
13
14.4
7/2
T: S FARLEY
R: S HUGHES (58.00)
7/2
3g dexter (GB) x lady po (AUS) (tong po (USA))
14
28
60/1
T: MS L ROBERTS
R: M DUCE (54.00)
60/1
4m nuclear freeze (USA) x kirkiss (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
Race 3 - M'brook RSL Courtesy Bus Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:17.70
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
10/1
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: P GRAHAM (55.50)
10/1
Winning siblings: Cape Spirit, Master Of Puppets,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1
T: J A SYLVESTER
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
4/1
3f manner hill (AUS) x corie bet (AUS) (bletchencore (AUS))
3
1.1
6/1
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
6/1
3c fasliyev (USA) x lyric theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
4
2.8
4/5F
T: A G SCORSE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
4/5F
3f show a heart (AUS) x laughing saint (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
4.1
40/1
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: MS L G HENRY (58.00)
40/1
3c catbird (AUS) x sleepy seattle (USA) (seattle song (USA))
6
6
66/1
T: L J JEFFRIESS
R: M McFARLANE (58.00)
66/1
4g dracula (AUS) x blue black (AUS) (black zephyr (NZ))
7
6.1
16/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: MS E WEISZBACH (56.00)
16/1
4m prince of praise (NZ) x carmenta (NZ) (star way (GB))
8
6.8
66/1
T: KEN NOBLE
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (54.00)
66/1
2f tabkir (USA) x ilavad (AUS) (true blood (AUS))
9
8.4
15/1
T: K J MILLER
R: G M RYAN (56.00)
15/1
3f arena (AUS) x pensacola (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
10
9.1
60/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M LISTER (55.50)
60/1
11
12.4
100/1
T: L A HYSON
R: M DUCE (54.00)
100/1
3f aucash (AUS) x diamond sea (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
12
14.5
15/1
T: P H BLOOMFIELD
R: N PERRETT (52.00)
15/1
3f diatribe (AUS) x hot legs (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
13
20.8
100/1
T: T P BYE
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
100/1
3c volcanic prince (AUS) x stephen's shadow (AUS) (sharp balance (AUS))
14
21.9
150/1
T: TOM HAMILTON
R: M RICE (56.00)
150/1
4m mr. henrysee (USA) x grada aus (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
Race 4 - Carolen Transport Hcp (77) (1450m)
Class: Restricted 77 Track: Dead Time: 1:28.86
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2F
T: K J MILLER
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.00)
5/2F
5g ghataas (GB) x amahela (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: B P GARVEY
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
5/1
5g langfuhr (CAN) x who's blushing (AUS) (staroka (AUS))
3
3.1
11/2
T: J J HUBBARD
R: M RICE (59.50)
11/2
6g commands (AUS) x slightly suss (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
4
3.2
16/1
T: K T MARTIN
R: G SNOWDEN (59.00)
16/1
5
3.5
5/1
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (54.00)
5/1
6
3.6
DORER (8)
12/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M LISTER (54.00)
12/1
6g gilded time (USA) x calemoss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
7
3.8
7/1
T: J N ENGLEBRECHT
R: P FERRIS (55.00)
7/1
6g sir laurence (NZ) x frivolous lady (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
8
4.1
7/1
T: J N ENGLEBRECHT
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
7/1
4m filante (NZ) x eiffel slick (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
9
5.5
7/1
T: J C DEAMER
R: S G TREWEEK (59.50)
7/1
6g covetous (AUS) x frisky gypsy (AUS) (genghiz (USA))
10
6.3
60/1
T: P CLEAL
R: MS L G HENRY (54.00)
60/1
11
7
7/1
T: MARCUS WILSON
R: G M RYAN (56.50)
7/1
7g gold brose (AUS) x katie did it (NZ) (ballad rock (GB))
Race 5 - X X X X Gold Mdn Hcp (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:28.89
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
8/1
T: A NEWING
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.50)
8/1
3g bite the bullet (USA) x heavens (AUS) (adiyamann (GB))
Winning siblings: Bold Cheto, Folsom Prison,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
30/1
T: K A LEES
R: M A BUTLER (57.00)
30/1
3g cape cross (IRE) x media darling (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.3
2/1
T: R P NORTHAM
R: R THOMPSON (58.00)
2/1
4
0.9
JETAGE (1)
15/8F
T: R J DAVIES
R: G M RYAN (58.50)
15/8F
4g super jet (USA) x sage (AUS) (yallah native (USA))
5
2.1
80/1
T: A J PIZZUTO
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
80/1
4g special bond (AUS) x dragon flame (AUS) (ho hackett (USA))
6
4.5
14/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M LISTER (56.50)
14/1
3g choisir (AUS) x penita (ARG) (pepenador (USA))
7
5.1
60/1
T: L A HYSON
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
60/1
3g success express (USA) x zoom in (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
8
6.5
15/2
T: J N ENGLEBRECHT
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
15/2
3f anglia (AUS) x clue (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
6.6
15/2
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: MS L J MEECH (54.50)
15/2
3f red ransom (USA) x fast work (NZ) (palace music (USA))
10
7.3
80/1
T: MS K GAVENLOCK
R: M RICE (54.00)
80/1
3g blu tusmani (USA) x jade-amanda (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
11
7.6
30/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: MS L G HENRY (54.00)
30/1
4m sakana (AUS) x briscola (AUS) (humam (IRE))
12
10
16/1
T: L K ROBERTS
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
16/1
5g ignatius (USA) x pauline's battle (AUS) (engagement (USA))
13
11.3
40/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: A GIBBONS (54.00)
40/1
4m commands (AUS) x forest fame (NZ) (quest for fame (GB))
14
14.4
60/1
T: L J JEFFRIESS
R: G SNOWDEN (54.00)
60/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x zephyr's image (AUS) (black zephyr (NZ))
Race 6 - Wallerawang Engineering Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 0:59.23
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/2
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: KODY NESTOR (59.50)
15/2
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/9F
T: P M FARRELL
R: T McINTOSH (54.50)
10/9F
4g sir laurence (NZ) x proudest lady (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
3
2.9
15/1
T: L J JEFFRIESS
R: G SNOWDEN (54.00)
15/1
4
3.9
8/1
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
8/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x roubles (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
4.4
SPOCK (5)
9/2
T: M R PARKINSON
R: G M RYAN (56.00)
9/2
6g cosmic kingdom (AUS) x frame's game (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
6
5.5
14/1
T: M R CROCKETT
R: J GALEA (61.00)
14/1
8g coronation day (AUS) x cloudcrest (AUS) (pillaster (USA))
7
5.6
8/1
T: W J FARROW
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
8/1
5g secret savings (USA) x pronto cash (USA) (broad brush (USA))
8
7.6
7/1
T: MS K GAVENLOCK
R: M RICE (54.00)
7/1
5g lujain (USA) x kawa (AUS) (fighting man (AUS))
9
14.5
50/1
T: JASON HALL
R: MS L G HENRY (54.00)
50/1
Race 7 - Mitchell Drilling Hcp (57) (1550m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:36.42
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/2F
T: J A SYLVESTER
R: R THOMPSON (57.00)
7/2F
5m masterclass (USA) x crestina (AUS) (family ties (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: COLIN REDMAN
R: B SPRIGGS (57.00)
5/1
3
0.7
8/1
T: J P DRAKE
R: W WHEATLEY (58.00)
8/1
4m iglesia (AUS) x date with destiny (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
1.1
7/2F
T: MS K WAUGH
R: L CUMBERLAND (58.50)
7/2F
4g keeper (AUS) x honey be ours (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
5
1.9
11/2
T: R J DAVIES
R: G M RYAN (59.50)
11/2
5g sandpit (BRZ) x desertoile (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
6
2.9
14/1
T: S J GLEESON
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.50)
14/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x wuji (AUS) (northern state (USA))
7
4.6
8/1
T: M R CROCKETT
R: J GALEA (59.00)
8/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x snipaluna (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
4.7
SELKRIG (16)
16/1
T: SHANE EVERSON
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
16/1
5g dexter (GB) x pribor (USA) (private account (USA))
9
5.5
50/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M A BUTLER (56.50)
50/1
4m dr fong (USA) x palace consort (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
10
6.2
30/1
T: R P HARTLEY
R: KODY NESTOR (56.50)
30/1
5g volksraad (GB) x llamrei (NZ) (star way (GB))
11
6.3
BALHAM (7)
12/1
T: D P SMITH
R: D GREVILLE (57.50)
12/1
4m brahms (USA) x ballyfin (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
12
8.2
60/1
T: T P BYE
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
60/1
7g perugino (USA) x bewitching style (USA) (triomphe (USA))
13
15.2
60/1
T: M A STAPLEFORD
R: T McINTOSH (53.50)
60/1
14
22.3
10/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M LISTER (57.50)
10/1
Race 8 - Phillips Engineering Hcp (72) (1280m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Dead Time: 1:17.12
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
13/4
T: MS K GAVENLOCK
R: M RICE (55.00)
13/4
Winning siblings: Charming Lad, Magic Wu, Tanimira Lass,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
2/1F
T: J A SYLVESTER
R: R THOMPSON (56.50)
2/1F
4g vitrinite (NZ) x corie bet (AUS) (bletchencore (AUS))
3
3.1
8/1
T: J N ENGLEBRECHT
R: MS L J MEECH (54.00)
8/1
4m lujain (USA) x perseverence (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
3.5
30/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: A BULLOCK (56.00)
30/1
7g humam (IRE) x shogosha (AUS) (showdown (GB))
5
4.8
20/1
T: P M PERRY
R: D GREVILLE (54.00)
20/1
3g encosta de lago (AUS) x screen jester (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
5.2
7/1
T: M R CROCKETT
R: J GALEA (60.00)
7/1
4g peintre celebre (USA) x lansaracove (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
9.7
16/1
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: P GRAHAM (55.50)
16/1
5m marju (IRE) x raysiya (IRE) (cure the blues (USA))
8
10.1
13/4
T: K A LEES
R: B SPRIGGS (55.00)
13/4
5m over (AUS) x radical lass (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
9
14.3
25/1
T: S J GLEESON
R: W WHEATLEY (57.00)
25/1
100
12/1
T: P CLEAL
R: MS L G HENRY (54.00)
12/1
4g flying spur (AUS) x lady london (NZ) (brocco (USA))
Race 9 - Reliable Conveyor Belt Hcp-57 (1280m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:17.60
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
OBEYS (7)
4/1
T: MS S GRILLS
R: G M RYAN (57.50)
4/1
4m commands (AUS) x athenia (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Astraea, Luxury Novelty, Pilos,
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/1
T: T P BYE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.50)
11/1
5g lochrae (AUS) x love ticks away (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
3
1.2
12/1
T: J K COYLE
R: MS L J MEECH (57.00)
12/1
5g nuclear freeze (USA) x amen halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
4
1.4
7/2F
T: B P GARVEY
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
7/2F
4g grand lodge (USA) x kissing (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
5
3.7
ARMAND (5)
12/1
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
12/1
4g strategic (AUS) x ausmart (NZ) (star way (GB))
6
4.6
4/1
T: P J EGGLESTON
R: P GRAHAM (58.50)
4/1
7
6
12/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: W WHEATLEY (60.00)
12/1
8
7.9
30/1
T: A D MCHARDIE
R: P FERRIS (58.50)
30/1
8g beautiful crown (USA) x killara mist (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
9
11.3
14/1
T: MS J BOWEN
R: D NORTHEY (54.00)
14/1
5m germano (GB) x london girl (NZ) (dedicated rullah (USA))
10
12.9
30/1
T: S J GLEESON
R: G SNOWDEN (55.00)
30/1
3f shrewdy (AUS) x poetic reign (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
11
13.8
20/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: T McINTOSH (54.00)
20/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x red poppy (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
12
18.9
66/1
T: R JOHNSTON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
66/1
6g al hareb (USA) x lycra lady (NZ) (tights (USA))
13
19.5
5/1
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: N PERRETT (55.00)
5/1
3g youthful legs (USA) x orla (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
14
27.6
66/1
T: MS B NELSON
R: M A BUTLER (54.50)
66/1
6g moville dancer (AUS) x tamara star (AUS) (wonder dancer (NZ))
Race 10 - Workers Club Courtesy Bus-57 (1280m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:17.14
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/1
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (60.00)
7/1
4g more than ready (USA) x gay tudor (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
RAY (5)
13/8F
T: K A HEWITT
R: R THOMPSON (58.50)
13/8F
3g danehill dancer (IRE) x curtain time (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
3
5
14/1
T: MS J CLEMENT
R: A BULLOCK (57.00)
14/1
3g lawyer (AUS) x mizanda (AUS) (henry the lion (GB))
4
5.1
15/4
T: MS W LAPOINTE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.00)
15/4
4m mr. henrysee (USA) x little bird (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
5
6.3
20/1
T: E B HOLLAND
R: A GIBBONS (54.00)
20/1
7m jan murray (USA) x tracy's best (AUS) (homeleigh lad (AUS))
6
6.6
10/1
T: A G SCORSE
R: W WHEATLEY (56.50)
10/1
7
6.8
PUMA (4)
3/1
T: D P SMITH
R: M A BUTLER (59.00)
3/1
8
7
66/1
T: A D MCHARDIE
R: J KEHOE (54.00)
66/1
6m sandpit (BRZ) x sarilda (AUS) (salieri (USA))
9
7.8
16/1
T: S W THOMPSON
R: P GRAHAM (54.50)
16/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x bagatelle (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
10
8.4
25/1
T: MS C MCKINNEL
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
25/1
5g quest for fame (GB) x quilt (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
11.7
16/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: G M RYAN (57.50)
16/1
12
12.1
25/1
T: MS L HUTCHINSON
R: G SNOWDEN (54.00)
25/1
5g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x clue (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
13
14.2
HOWARD (3)
11/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: T McINTOSH (56.50)
11/1
6g bigstone (IRE) x karioi majesty (AUS) (danger's hour (USA))
14
26.4
15/1
T: R JOHNSTON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (54.50)
15/1
5g darbonne (USA) x temperament (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.