Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Tuesday, July 4

Race 1 - Two Rivers Wines Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.05
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/11F
T: T S Howlett
R: Josh Adams (56)
4/11F
3g i am invincible (AUS) x chelsea lass (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
Winning siblings: Woohoo,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
6/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
6/1
3g time thief (AUS) x cool awesome (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
3
5.8
10/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (56)
10/1
3g roman emperor (NZ) x shook up (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
6.8
40/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: R J Agnew (56)
40/1
3g pendragon (NZ) x ravissant (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
7.6
8/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms M Weir (54)
8/1
6
8.1
150/1
T: Theresa Stair
R: A Cavallo (56)
150/1
3g zizou (AUS) x macedon mayhem (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
7
12
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: A Chau (56)
40/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x aphrodisiac (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
8
14.9
50/1
T: A Newing
R: A Gibbons (56)
50/1
3g pluck (USA) x tyrani (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 2 - Magic Millions No.1 For G1 Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:00.02
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (56)
16/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: P H Bloomfield
R: C G O'Brien (56)
7/4F
3
2.1
11/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (56)
11/1
3f zizou (AUS) x pottinger (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
4
2.5
9/4
T: T S Howlett
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
9/4
3f magic albert (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
2.6
7/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
7/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x mysecretdancer (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
4.8
Maekit (7)
30/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: D Northey (56)
30/1
3f roman emperor (NZ) x erthakit (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
17.4
60/1
T: P M Farrell
R: A Chau (56)
60/1
Race 3 - @thebrookracing Facebook Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:17.98
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: Angela Davies
R: Josh Adams (59)
4/9F
4g magic albert (AUS) x giulia di francia (FR) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 25 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Tribuna (11)
16/1
T: J Khalifeh
R: J Penza (57)
16/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x larenco (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.8
6/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
6/1
4g stratum (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
4.7
10/1
T: Simon Casey
R: D Northey (59)
10/1
5g akhadan (AUS) x dicey reilly (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
5
9.1
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
14/1
3g al maher (AUS) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
6
9.2
200/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Brendon Newport (57)
200/1
3f olympus (AUS) x konin (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
11.2
100/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms M Toms (55)
100/1
3g dane fever (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
8
11.9
30/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C G O'Brien (59)
30/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x run for naara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
19.4
16/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: R Thompson (59)
16/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x tigerpuss (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
Race 4 - Schmetzer Racing Hcp (C1) (1280m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:17.07 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (58.5)
4/1
3g trotamondo (CHI) x debz reign (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
8/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
8/1
4g california dane (AUS) x silent dawn (AUS) (best western (AUS))
3
3.3
Homily (4)
9/10F
T: Nick Mitchell
R: G M Ryan (56)
9/10F
3f poet's voice (GB) x parabellum (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
4
3.8
30/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Billy Cray (55)
30/1
5m hard spun (USA) x moon game (USA) (indian ridge (GB))
5
5.3
20/1
T: Sandra Ollerton
R: G Buckley (54)
20/1
5g excellent art (GB) x sweet leilani (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
5.4
9/1
T: E B Holland
R: J Penza (55)
9/1
7g dream ballad (AUS) x red lux girl (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
7
5.6
15/2
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: B Looker (57)
15/2
4m duke of marmalade (IRE) x love one (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
6.2
40/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (58)
40/1
9
10.4
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: A Cavallo (54)
100/1
10
10.9
30/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
30/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x mozambique (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
11.2
150/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: R J Agnew (54)
150/1
5g wonderful world (AUS) x palidamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
12
14.8
200/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (54)
200/1
8m patronize (AUS) x centamira (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 5 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.32 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Pel (10)
7/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (58)
7/2
3f i am invincible (AUS) x pixel (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
30/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
30/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x quiet smytzer (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
3
2.1
Sucker (7)
12/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
12/1
6g dubai's choice (AUS) x pigs can fly (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
2.2
7/2
T: P Cheers
R: J Penza (61)
7/2
4g beneteau (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
2.3
16/1
T: G R Wright
R: Ms M Toms (56.5)
16/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x centaure (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
3.1
10/1
T: N F Boland
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
10/1
6g dane fever (AUS) x warm up (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
7
3.2
11/2
T: K N Hamilton
R: D Northey (60.5)
11/2
5g bel danoro (AUS) x delightful success (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
4.9
25/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (59)
25/1
9
5
13/4F
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (58)
13/4F
6g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
5.1
30/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Ms A Threadwell (60)
30/1
7g bureaucracy (NZ) x laura's girl (AUS) (oliver's lot (AUS))
11
9.9
100/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (58)
100/1
9g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x revamp (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
Race 6 - @thebrookracing On Twitter-C1 (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.30 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (57)
9/4
3f starcraft (NZ) x woppitt (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gossamer, Pizzly, Skillet,
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
15/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (60)
15/2
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x miss monashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
3
3
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: P King (54)
11/2
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x miss macarthur (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4.6
40/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
40/1
5g domesday (AUS) x pardalote (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
4.7
5/4F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (56)
5/4F
3f snippetson (AUS) x vamps (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
6
4.9
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (55)
20/1
6g henny hughes (USA) x lightning queen (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
7
5.8
30/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Shane Arnold (54)
30/1
4g wanted (AUS) x savanna la mar (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
6.2
20/1
T: G L Andrews
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
4m sebring (AUS) x paris who (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
7.6
50/1
T: E B Holland
R: J Penza (54)
50/1
6m street sense (USA) x instant reward (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
Race 7 - Mt Arthur Coal (Bm60) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:33.01 (37.41)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (59.5)
11/1
8g el maggiore (AUS) x golden show (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
Winning siblings: Pupangamirri,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: P King (55.5)
12/1
4g stratum (AUS) x princess ruhie (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
0.6
13/8F
T: J C Deamer
R: Josh Adams (58)
13/8F
3f duporth (AUS) x effortless (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
4
1.3
20/1
T: D P Englebrecht
R: C G O'Brien (60)
20/1
6g zabeel (NZ) x sumehra (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
1.4
11/2
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
11/2
5g shaft (AUS) x mintage (AUS) (varick (USA))
6
2.3
14/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (58.5)
14/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x sweet lorraine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3
25/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
25/1
8
3.3
11/1
T: G L Andrews
R: A Cavallo (60.5)
11/1
6g strada (AUS) x hymn (AUS) (palace music (USA))
9
3.6
60/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Shane Arnold (58.5)
60/1
7g stromberg carlson (AUS) x secretta (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
4
16/1
T: P Cheers
R: A Chau (55.5)
16/1
4g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
11
4.9
6/1
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (59.5)
6/1
6g waterford road (AUS) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
12
5.9
30/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J Penza (58)
30/1
13
6.8
Regalia (15)
150/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
150/1
3g duke of marmalade (IRE) x tiara miss (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
14
7.3
Aperta (14)
150/1
T: Ms A Langlar
R: Ms M Weir (52)
150/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x capto (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.