Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Tuesday, November 7

Race 1 - Peel Valley Machinery Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.73 (33.75)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4F
T: John Simpson
R: Ms R Murray (59)
13/4F
4g shrapnel (AUS) x diplome (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
Winning siblings: Drafted, Lighty Tonighty, What Diddy Say,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
6/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x mylelu (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
3
0.5
Allaru (1)
9/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/2
4g bernardini (USA) x kissame mucho (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
0.6
8/1
T: I M Symons
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
8/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x assuring (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
2
6/1
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (59)
6/1
6
2.2
4/1
T: Ms C Murnane
R: C G O'Brien (57)
4/1
4m ilovethiscity (AUS) x last goodbye (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
7.2
100/1
T: J W Marzol
R: D Northey (57)
100/1
4m stryker (AUS) x edikeni (NZ) (johannesburg (USA))
8
9.9
15/2
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
15/2
6m dubleo (USA) x grand attraction (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
17.5
20/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: L Cumberland (59)
20/1
Race 2 - Sardos Coffee Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.98 (32.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
5/2
4m pluck (USA) x dream leica (NZ) (maroof (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/4F
T: John W Ramsey
R: D Northey (62)
9/4F
4g sepoy (AUS) x ancient song (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Book 2
$90,000
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone
Buyer: Darby Racing / Deburgh Equine
3
2.6
15/2
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (54)
15/2
6m mosayter (USA) x go tango (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
4
2.8
13/4
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57.5)
13/4
4g reward for effort (AUS) x princess sunshine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.1
20/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (54)
20/1
8g bureaucracy (NZ) x laura's girl (AUS) (oliver's lot (AUS))
6
3.7
15/4
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Chloe Baker (55)
15/4
5m dreamscape (AUS) x megie moo (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
Race 3 - Muswellbrook Rsl Club (Bm65) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:15.21 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (61)
15/8F
5g magic albert (AUS) x graphite lass (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
2/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x fighting fragrance (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.5
Gronky (6)
4/1
T: G L Payne
R: Chloe Baker (56.5)
4/1
4g sebring (AUS) x mate (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
2.3
12/1
T: S Farley
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (60.5)
12/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x ambazar (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
5
5.6
12/1
T: R A Bailey
R: G M Ryan (59)
12/1
8g hannouma (IRE) x spark sept (FR) (septieme ciel (USA))
6
6.6
10/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms A Threadwell (61.5)
10/1
5g gonski (AUS) x porta rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
8.6
100/1
T: W J Farrow
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
100/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x bella sunday (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
8
8.9
30/1
T: R J Cussons
R: D Northey (59.5)
30/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x ilikeadacolour (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 4 - Book For M'brook Cup Day Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.17 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C G O'Brien (59)
20/1
4g helmet (AUS) x paris in the fall (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Winning siblings: Exceedingly French, Rowland,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: D I Atkins
R: A Bullock (57)
2/1F
4m smart missile (AUS) x triple tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
1.2
14/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms A Threadwell (55)
14/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x goujon (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
4
2.2
100/1
T: Jim Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
100/1
3f time thief (AUS) x rasay mist (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
5
2.8
Zanjan (14)
5/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
5/2
4m zoffany (IRE) x chic gal (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
2.9
10/1
T: T J Bartley
R: A Gibbons (56)
10/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x shepishir (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
7
3.4
Smith (3)
9/2
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
9/2
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x polygamist (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
8
4
7/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
7/1
3g related (AUS) x hollymount miss (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
9
6.1
100/1
T: Simon Casey
R: D Northey (55)
100/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x ready for more (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
6.3
150/1
T: T E Ollerton
R: L Cumberland (55)
150/1
11
7.8
150/1
T: M Boland
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
150/1
5g teofilo (IRE) x snowtime (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
12
10.9
80/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: S Lisnyy (55)
80/1
13
12.2
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: Chloe Baker (53.5)
40/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x pushing daisies (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
14
17.2
100/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: A Cavallo (55)
100/1
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x jest a trace (AUS) (war trace (USA))
Race 5 - Mayors Cup (Bm65) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:47.51 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: T S Howlett
R: Chloe Baker (59.5)
11/8F
4g denman (AUS) x pagan princess (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
Winning siblings: Sabre Princess,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/1
T: Ben Hill
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
6/1
5g husson (ARG) x ready on sunday (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.6
5/2
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
5/2
4g youthful legs (USA) x nikkirina (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
5.2
20/1
T: S J Hodge
R: S Lisnyy (57)
20/1
9g king cugat (USA) x tegan sky (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
6.3
15/1
T: P M Perry
R: G M Ryan (56)
15/1
9g el maggiore (AUS) x golden show (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
6
6.8
Packen (6)
40/1
T: B Jenkinson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
40/1
9g untouchable (AUS) x regal sonata (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
7
100/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
100/1
12g beautiful crown (USA) x sutton miss (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
7.1
11/1
T: K J Lantry
R: A Bullock (61)
11/1
8g iffraaj (GB) x centime (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
7.6
13/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
13/2
7m barely a moment (AUS) x hotel du marc (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 6 - M'brook Coal Co. Bowman Sprint (900m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:50.83 (32.87)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Pel (8)
7/4F
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (54)
7/4F
4m i am invincible (AUS) x pixel (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (59.5)
10/1
6g beautiful crown (USA) x la petite coquette (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
3
1.2
9/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56.5)
9/2
4
1.4
12/1
T: A J Denham
R: Chloe Baker (62)
12/1
7g strada (AUS) x winifred (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
1.5
7/4F
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
7/4F
5m mosayter (USA) x matilby's magic (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
6
3.3
11/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms A Threadwell (55.5)
11/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x come hither (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7.6
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (54)
30/1
5m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
Race 7 - Hollydene Estate Wines Hcp-C1 (1450m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.95 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
6/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: L J Tilley
R: C G O'Brien (58)
15/2
7g magnus (AUS) x desert move (IRE) (desert king (IRE))
3
2.3
11/4
T: J C Deamer
R: A Gibbons (56)
11/4
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x serious attitude (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
4
2.8
13/8F
T: D I Atkins
R: A Bullock (59.5)
13/8F
4g choisir (AUS) x fly my butterfly (AUS) (high yield (USA))
5
2.9
30/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
30/1
6
5.6
50/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
7
6.6
Zaze (6)
14/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56.5)
14/1
3g zizou (AUS) x vanetta (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
7.8
9/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms R Murray (59)
9/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x salwa (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
8.2
100/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x rose of de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
8.3
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Chloe Baker (53)
30/1
11
8.4
100/1
T: M Boland
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
100/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x brakim lass (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
12
8.5
Glitch (4)
50/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms A Threadwell (57.5)
50/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x miss match (ARG) (indygo shiner (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.