Breednet Results

NOWRA - Friday, December 12

Race 1 - Events By Amanda Hcp (62) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Slow Time: 1:11.23
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: GRAEME SPACKMAN
R: M McDUFF (56.50)
5/1
7m frisco view (USA) x bali hai (AUS) (biscawong (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: R J PRICE
R: J INNES (56.50)
3/1
4m dangerous (AUS) x precious few (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
3
1.3
5/2F
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: S PAWSEY (60.00)
5/2F
4
2.2
7/2
T: G A ROGERSON
R: L FYFE (56.00)
7/2
5m spectrum (IRE) x shanghai girl (GB) (distant relative (IRE))
5
3.7
7/2
T: ADAM SPITZER
R: L MOLONEY (58.00)
7/2
4g my patriarch (GB) x grey suite (AUS) (zamazaan (FR))
6
6
12/1
T: DAVID PFIEFFER
R: J PENZA (55.50)
12/1
6m mind games (GB) x liana (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
Race 2 - Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Slow Time: 1:11.44
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2
T: G A ROGERSON
R: L FYFE (57.50)
7/2
Winning siblings: Magic Potion, Zurbriggen,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
2/1F
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: J GRISEDALE (57.50)
2/1F
5m belong to me (USA) x stratton street (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
2.2
9/1
T: R J PRICE
R: J INNES (54.00)
9/1
3f nuclear freeze (USA) x since when (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
4
2.3
6/1
T: PAUL MURRAY
R: J PENZA (54.00)
6/1
5
3.3
3/1
T: R J PRICE
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (57.00)
3/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x consuelo (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
4.1
LILU (8)
11/1
T: MS K OUTTRIM
R: K FUJII (54.00)
11/1
5m lujain (USA) x miss lionheart (NZ) (centro (NZ))
7
4.9
4/1
T: K J MCLEOD
R: B VASSALLO (56.00)
4/1
4m marwina (AUS) x colleen at court (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
Race 3 - Bhi Architecture Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:40.36
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/1
T: B J KELLY
R: M TRAVERS (55.00)
5/1
4m street cry (IRE) x pitrizza (AUS) (green line express (USA))
Winning siblings: Cat Emperor,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/4
T: G D HICKMAN
R: J GRISEDALE (55.00)
13/4
3
1.5
14/1
T: T J ROBINSON
R: J LEE (54.50)
14/1
5g umatilla (NZ) x lilikoi (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
4
2.2
11/4F
T: W P CAVE
R: J INNES (57.50)
11/4F
5m arena (AUS) x publicise (AUS) (john's hope (AUS))
5
2.7
6/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: K FUJII (55.50)
6/1
3g honours list (IRE) x acquisitive (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
6
2.9
8/1
T: M J HOOD
R: MS G PICK (51.50)
8/1
5m adam (AUS) x share the spirit (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
7
5.7
12/1
T: MS D POIDEVIN-LAINE
R: L FYFE (54.50)
12/1
4m mister c. (USA) x batten down (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
6
20/1
T: O KOOLMAN
R: L MOLONEY (58.00)
20/1
4g commands (AUS) x aroma (AUS) (turf ruler (NZ))
9
7
30/1
T: MS K OUTTRIM
R: R BENSLEY (54.50)
30/1
4g integra (AUS) x golden orchid (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
10
7.1
5/1
T: E B MURRAY
R: K SWEENEY (54.50)
5/1
11
9.4
9/1
T: R J PRICE
R: J PENZA (54.50)
9/1
4m octagonal (NZ) x sandrunner (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.