Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Friday, August 5

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:23.89
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: A W Noonan
R: M Carson (56.5)
7/2
5m red giant (USA) x ella maree (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Chachi Arcola,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
40/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58.5)
40/1
4g grey swallow (IRE) x carnivale (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
2
0.2
4/5F
T: S P Nichols
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
4/5F
4g hard spun (USA) x took a chance (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
0.4
6/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: B Higgins (58.5)
6/1
6g econsul (NZ) x royal mystique (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
5
0.9
9/2
T: Angela Plumb
R: R Plumb (58.5)
9/2
6g shinzig (AUS) x discriminating (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
2.4
40/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: A Lynch (58.5)
40/1
Race 2 - Visit Club Officer Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.72
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
20/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: D Moor (58)
20/1
3c master of design (AUS) x pimento (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58)
5/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x rock diva (AUS) (woodman (USA))
3
2.1
15/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Chris Symons (58)
15/2
3g lonhro (AUS) x haste ye back (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
4
2.2
4/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (58)
4/1
5
3.1
25/1
T: G M Begg
R: J Mott (58)
25/1
6
3.2
5/2F
T: C Maher
R: Nicholas Hall (56)
5/2F
3f choisir (AUS) x enchanted melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.9
5/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
5/1
3c husson (ARG) x bel mer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
4.9
11/1
T: C Maher
R: M J Walker (58)
11/1
3c domesday (AUS) x goldsmobile (AUS) (promontory gold (USA))
9
5.7
20/1
T: J Leek Jnr
R: Ben Allen (56)
20/1
3f grey swallow (IRE) x bel whistle (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
6.4
20/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Benbow (56)
20/1
3f northern meteor (AUS) x isn't it delicious (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
6.5
16/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
16/1
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x shaanxi (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
Race 3 - Viatek Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.68
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (56)
7/4F
3c stratum (AUS) x sprung (USA) (grand slam (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.3
12/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
12/1
3c smart missile (AUS) x full bloom (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
5.6
25/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
25/1
5m magnus (AUS) x reel lover (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
4
6
15/2
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (56)
15/2
3g star witness (AUS) x miskish (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
6.5
Emoji (1)
12/1
T: G M Begg
R: J Mott (58.5)
12/1
4g denman (AUS) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
6.7
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (54)
7/2
7
8.4
13/2
T: S V Brown
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56.5)
13/2
4m artie schiller (USA) x typhoon billie (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
10.2
15/2
T: C Maher
R: Nicholas Hall (56)
15/2
3c equiano (FR) x peacock sally (USA) (marquetry (USA))
9
10.4
14/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (54)
14/1
3f sebring (AUS) x momentously (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
11.9
30/1
T: G W McGreal
R: B Werner (56.5)
30/1
11
17.9
100/1
T: Andrew Benyan
R: J Benbow (58.5)
100/1
4g henny hughes (USA) x rock my halo (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
12
18.9
60/1
T: Natalie Loy
R: Ethan Brown (55.5)
60/1
Race 4 - Racing Photos Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.01
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
25/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
25/1
Winning siblings: Holy Sunday, Le Pegase,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/4F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (54)
6/4F
3f smart missile (AUS) x magic zefta (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
2.1
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: C Newitt (56.5)
20/1
4m more than ready (USA) x sublime girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.5
7/1
T: C Maher
R: Nicholas Hall (56)
7/1
3g stratum (AUS) x gamble (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.9
9/1
T: Dean Krongold
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
9/1
4g showcasing (GB) x tantara (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
6
3
9/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56)
9/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x movie (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
3.3
100/1
T: Trent Pennuto
R: Jack Martin (54.5)
100/1
4m dailago (AUS) x compactus (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
8
4.5
15/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: D Moor (56)
15/2
3g purrealist (AUS) x street lover (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
9
5.3
30/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (56)
30/1
10
6.3
25/1
T: G Eurell
R: B Higgins (56.5)
25/1
4m faltaat (USA) x ledecky's girl (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
11
6.4
4/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Thompson (54)
4/1
3f wanted (AUS) x singa songa (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
12
9.6
50/1
T: F Creamona
R: F Alesci (58.5)
50/1
5g old deuteronomy (USA) x zarmina (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 5 - Schweppes Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.23
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/4
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (58.5)
13/4
4g kaphero (AUS) x transparent lover (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
Winning siblings: Banker On Nine, Player On Eight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/4F
T: R E Laing
R: M Zahra (58.5)
9/4F
4h o'lonhro (AUS) x trycentaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
2.1
16/1
T: J Leek Jnr
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
16/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x miss veronica (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
4
2.4
8/1
T: John R Allen
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
8/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x chokkybox (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
5
3.7
7/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: Nicholas Hall (56)
7/2
3c savabeel (AUS) x mont fay (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
6
4
13/2
T: Richard Laming
R: C Newitt (56.5)
13/2
4m northern meteor (AUS) x fairytale dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
4.7
15/2
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
15/2
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x miss whytwokay (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
8.2
60/1
T: Stephen Field
R: J Kokotajlo (56.5)
60/1
4m runs to win (AUS) x shy barbie (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
9
9
30/1
T: Trent Pennuto
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
30/1
7g king of roses (AUS) x riva crossing (AUS) (westbridge (USA))
Race 6 - Polytrack (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.55
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/8F
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ethan Brown (59.5)
13/8F
5g al samer (AUS) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: S W Arnold (59.5)
11/2
5g denman (AUS) x jacilo (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
3
1.8
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
9/2
5g starcraft (NZ) x night and day (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
3.2
5/1
T: N G Eades
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
5/1
9g al samer (AUS) x fantastic times (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
4.5
10/1
T: G Philpot
R: Jessie Philpot (59)
10/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x leander hall (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
6.5
60/1
T: R Cluning
R: J R Todd (54)
60/1
7
7.2
20/1
T: John R Allen
R: Ben Allen (54)
20/1
6g dash for cash (AUS) x manihi magic (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
8
11
80/1
T: Stephen Field
R: J Kokotajlo (54)
80/1
5g statue of liberty (USA) x passing by (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
9
12.2
6/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Nicholas Hall (57)
6/1
Race 7 - Pkf Australia (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.17
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: C W Little
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Gee Whizzer,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (58)
7/4F
4g starcraft (NZ) x aussie crawl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.6
15/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Brooke Sweeney (55)
15/1
7g mugharreb (USA) x leica koorda (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
4
3.1
5/2
T: M D Moroney
R: S W Arnold (58)
5/2
5g volksraad (GB) x downloaded (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
5
5.3
40/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
40/1
6g rakti (GB) x kyiv rose (AUS) (shevchenko (NZ))
6
6.1
12/1
T: S V Brown
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (56)
12/1
4h statue of liberty (USA) x teneales pearl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.4
30/1
T: Steven Roberts
R: C A Robertson (56)
30/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x lady chorister (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
8
6.5
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: M J Allen (58.5)
20/1
5g street sense (USA) x every dream (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
17.5
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (55.5)
11/2
4m more than ready (USA) x translate (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
Race 8 - Briarwood Farm (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.24
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: Brooke Sweeney (59)
15/2
Winning siblings: Bilo Bar, Bullant, Isis Amber, Viva La Star,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: M J Walker (58.5)
4/1
3
0.6
5/4F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
5/4F
4g sebring (AUS) x de lago bloom (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.8
20/1
T: Trent Pennuto
R: B Higgins (55)
20/1
6m hard spun (USA) x lajourn (AUS) (good journey (USA))
5
4.3
20/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: Ben Allen (56)
20/1
6g dash for cash (AUS) x nothin' like mary (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
6
4.7
7/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
7/1
7m king of roses (AUS) x look hither (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
5.5
Toast (8)
10/1
T: S J Webb
R: D Oliver (57)
10/1
4g purrealist (AUS) x three cheers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
8
6.2
10/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
10/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x oriental (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
9
7.2
8/1
T: P Morgan and C Widdison
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
8/1
10
7.3
80/1
T: Charles Quick
R: I Gundogdu (55.5)
80/1
7g manner hill (AUS) x princess academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
13.6
25/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ethan Brown (55)
25/1
4g desert king (IRE) x la rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 9 - Racing.Com (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.49
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (58.5)
9/1
5g bianconi (USA) x entice (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/8F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (59)
13/8F
4g ad valorem (USA) x marsiliana (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
3
0.7
15/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (61)
15/4
5g purrealist (AUS) x moralee (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
4
2.9
8/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: B Melham (58.5)
8/1
4g paco boy (IRE) x volkrose (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
3.2
8/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Pegus (57)
8/1
4m big brown (USA) x logan's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
3.4
9/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: D Oliver (58.5)
9/1
7
3.5
16/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: C A Robertson (59)
16/1
8
4.3
30/1
T: Niall Phillips
R: Ethan Brown (57)
30/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x funlove (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
9
4.5
15/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: Beau Mertens (59)
15/1
7g danbird (AUS) x belle zeddaan (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
10
4.9
66/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: C Newitt (59)
66/1
10g regal shot (AUS) x with grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
11
5.6
60/1
T: G Philpot
R: Jessie Philpot (55)
60/1
7m al maher (AUS) x storm miss (AUS) (catrail (USA))
12
8.1
16/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
16/1
5g econsul (NZ) x parilly (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.