Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK - Thursday, November 17

Race 1 - Evergreen Racing Surfaces Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.48
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
20/1
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: Ms J Beriman (56.5)
20/1
5m keffelstein (AUS) x blushing (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: Eduardo, My Angus,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (57)
8/1
3g commands (AUS) x how discreet (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
2.5
11/2F
T: R W Smerdon
R: Craig Williams (57)
11/2F
3g congrats (USA) x kalamata (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
5
25/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: M Carson (56.5)
25/1
6m soldier's tale (USA) x lushes (AUS) (perugino (USA))
5
6.2
100/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J C Bates (56.5)
100/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x optic (AUS) (river rough (NZ))
6
6.7
6/1
T: S J Webb
R: Thomas Sadler (57)
6/1
7
6.8
12/1
T: G D Stewart
R: N Callow (58.5)
12/1
4g al samer (AUS) x classy miss (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
6.8
100/1
T: L J Bell
R: B Higgins (58.5)
100/1
9
8.6
16/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Nathan Rose (58.5)
16/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x maiya nova (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
20.6
Softly (10)
200/1
T: Ms E Hunt
R: J R Todd (56.5)
200/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x joffa rose (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
Race 2 - Meluca Group Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.12
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/13F
T: M G Price
R: N Callow (58)
4/13F
4m commands (AUS) x just dancing (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: Billy Stockdale
R: Jack Martin (56)
16/1
5m trade fair (GB) x don't go there (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
1.9
20/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Alan Creighton (58)
20/1
6m bachelor duke (USA) x figeac (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2.8
20/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
20/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x sri lanka (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: Adele Garraway
R: B Higgins (58)
20/1
4m publishing (AUS) x our tintola (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
8.1
50/1
T: Joshua Julius
R: Ben Allen (58)
50/1
7
8.3
60/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Chris Symons (58)
60/1
4m mossman (AUS) x two beauties (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
12.8
20/1
T: Sharna Valli
R: I Gundogdu (58)
20/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x savimbi (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
13.5
100/1
T: Sharna Valli
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
100/1
5m el maggiore (AUS) x desert hope (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
10
13.6
100/1
T: Erin Maher
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
100/1
3f red arrow (AUS) x charlotte larousse (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
11
23.6
12/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Lyon (56.5)
12/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x unzipped (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
Race 3 - Southern Cross Turf Group Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.01
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/4
T: Ms A Johnston
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
13/4
3g master of design (AUS) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gold Fields, Gold For Kev, Rakitiki,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
25/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Nathan Rose (58.5)
25/1
4g critical list (AUS) x forayer (AUS) (tank attack (AUS))
3
1.7
9/4F
T: F Stockdale
R: N Callow (58.5)
9/4F
4g denman (AUS) x flute of bubbly (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2
7/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Ms J Beriman (55)
7/1
3f magnus (AUS) x rock me sweet (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
2.1
Zartini (10)
8/1
T: J D Sadler
R: Thomas Sadler (57)
8/1
3g bernardini (USA) x zutara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.4
7/2
T: Yvonne Harvey
R: B Higgins (56.5)
7/2
7
5.4
10/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Lyon (57)
10/1
8
5.6
100/1
T: John Keane
R: I Gundogdu (58.5)
100/1
5g nadeem (AUS) x tremolo (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
9
7.1
40/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ben Allen (57)
40/1
3g danzero (AUS) x secret cove (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
9.3
100/1
T: A W Noonan
R: M Carson (58.5)
100/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x la nikita (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
11
9.8
40/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Mott (58.5)
40/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x orbiting belle (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 4 - Grand Prix Turf (Bm64) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:06.36
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (56)
4/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Mott (60)
11/2
7g hard spun (USA) x reganza (AUS) (vice regal (NZ))
3
0.9
7/1
T: C W Little
R: L Nolen (57)
7/1
4g bianconi (USA) x winter dawn (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
4
1.1
7/2F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (60.5)
7/2F
4g sebring (AUS) x de lago bloom (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.1
11/2
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
11/2
5g brilliance (USA) x russiantobed (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
6
3.6
11/2
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (59.5)
11/2
4g savabeel (AUS) x blanchard (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
7
3.8
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Beau Mertens (55)
100/1
7m face value (AUS) x wisttrakowe (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
8
4.8
10/1
T: Lee and Anthony Freedman
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
10/1
5g al maher (AUS) x possessed (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
5.5
Alrouz (2)
25/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (59)
25/1
9g elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
10
7
Aagas (1)
20/1
T: Todd Balfour
R: Juana Andreou (59)
20/1
5g golden snake (USA) x brindabella (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Race 5 - Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.23
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/1
T: John Pascoe
R: M J Walker (58)
7/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x yasey san (AUS) (yasey (JPN))
Winning siblings: Lord Almighty, Red On Red, Vainstream,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
2.8
100/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
100/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x kermis (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
3
12/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
12/1
3g speed 'n' power (NZ) x madamesta (AUS) (estambul (ARG))
6
3.1
25/1
T: C W Little
R: Ben Thompson (58)
25/1
3c redwood (GB) x palos verdes (NZ) (oak ridge (FR))
7
4.1
Astley (2)
9/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Craig Williams (58)
9/2
3c exceed and excel (AUS) x theatre school (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
5.6
9/10F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: N Callow (58)
9/10F
3g pins (AUS) x beyond (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
5.7
16/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
16/1
3c domesday (AUS) x keltara (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 6 - Dad And Dave's Turf (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.82
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
2/1F
T: P T Hyland
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: In Moderation, Madame Bollinger,
This nick: 23 runners; 15 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
3.3
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
13/2
5m pins (AUS) x centree (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
4.1
30/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
30/1
3f jet spur (AUS) x monicablinco (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
4.5
15/4
T: Richard Laming
R: J Lyon (59.5)
15/4
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x heriz (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
5
60/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Beau Mertens (55.5)
60/1
5m reset (AUS) x atlantico (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
7.3
11/1
T: John McArdle
R: J R Todd (59.5)
11/1
4m street boss (USA) x olnistto (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
7.4
11/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: N Callow (59)
11/2
4m o'lonhro (AUS) x phoenix crown (AUS) (sarason (AUS))
8
7.8
14/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: J Mott (59.5)
14/1
4m hard spun (USA) x street belle (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
9
8
5/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
5/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x quizzical lady (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
10
12.8
Taraji (10)
150/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: I Gundogdu (55)
150/1
7m bramshaw (AUS) x concert girl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Gendore (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.86
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/4
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: J Mott (58)
15/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/4
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/4
3
1.3
12/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Jack Martin (59)
12/1
5g commands (AUS) x an chlais (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
1.5
16/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Ryan Maloney (60)
16/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x lady danette (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
1.7
50/1
T: J D Sadler
R: Thomas Sadler (58)
50/1
6g elvstroem (AUS) x no limit (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
6
2.9
20/1
T: S C Bottomley
R: L Nolen (59)
20/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x triple crown (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
4.4
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: B Higgins (59.5)
100/1
11g desert sun (GB) x lismore (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
8
4.6
11/8F
T: R W Smerdon
R: Craig Williams (59.5)
11/8F
4g showcasing (GB) x cheetie (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
9
4.8
50/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: J R Todd (56)
50/1
9m ishiguru (USA) x blanche amelia (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
10
5.3
25/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ben Thompson (55.5)
25/1
11
5.4
16/1
T: P G Carey
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
16/1
4m purrealist (AUS) x newstar lass (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 8 - Casey Cardinia Foundation-Bm64 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.06
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Lola Lu (11)
13/2
T: Matthew Brown
R: J Mott (57)
13/2
5m domesday (AUS) x half eight (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Delago Bay, Halfpenny Gate,
This nick: 18 runners; 14 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Ms A Johnston
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
9/2
3
0.5
3/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
3/1
4g street boss (USA) x zachelle (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
1.7
5/2F
T: J A O'Shea
R: Craig Williams (59.5)
5/2F
4g hard spun (USA) x moon game (USA) (indian ridge (IRE))
5
4.5
13/2
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: L Nolen (57)
13/2
6
5.2
66/1
T: Margot McDougal
R: B Werner (58)
66/1
5g sirius slew (CAN) x belinda miss (AUS) (steel heart (NZ))
7
5.6
40/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Ben Thompson (60.5)
40/1
8g presence (AUS) x space regent (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
8
7.6
15/2
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: A Darmanin (59)
15/2
4g northern meteor (AUS) x punchess (USA) (two punch (USA))
9
7.7
40/1
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: M J Walker (58)
40/1
7g west quest (CAN) x bouquet of roses (AUS) (weasel clause (AUS))
10
12.5
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.