Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK - Saturday, December 3

Race 1 - O'Connor (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.01
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
11/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Tahlia Hope (53.5)
11/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x miss alberta (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/7F
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (58)
4/7F
3g kaphero (AUS) x choose wisely (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
1.8
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (54.5)
20/1
4
2.7
9/1
T: S J Webb
R: Ben Thompson (53.5)
9/1
3f magnus (AUS) x marryatville (AUS) (orpen (USA))
5
5
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
8/1
3c canford cliffs (IRE) x la lady (AUS) (estambul (ARG))
6
5.2
13/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
13/2
7
6.4
50/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (56)
50/1
3g astronomer royal (USA) x no other (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 2 - Sportsbet Racing Form Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.83
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
11/4
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Ben Thompson (52)
11/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: N A Blackiston
R: Craig Williams (54)
7/2
3
1.1
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (54.5)
12/1
8g written tycoon (AUS) x winning team (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.3
12/1
T: John McArdle
R: H Coffey (54)
12/1
5
3.1
7/4F
T: J D Sadler
R: Brandon Stockdale (52)
7/4F
6
3.5
11/1
T: M G Price
R: Beau Mertens (52)
11/1
5g wilander (AUS) x brown limestone (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
7
6.5
20/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ben Allen (58)
20/1
6g testa rossa (AUS) x specie (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 3 - Viatek (Bm78) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.41
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
8/1
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (54.5)
8/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x okiato (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cailloux, Starkiato, Toffiato, Trakiato,
This nick: 33 runners; 25 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Dylan Dunn (57)
9/2
5g al samer (AUS) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
3
1
13/4F
T: M C Kent
R: Craig Williams (54.5)
13/4F
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x volcada (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.7
20/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Jye McNeil (54)
20/1
4m gonski (AUS) x i'm posh (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
5
2.1
20/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
20/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x stings (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.6
11/2
T: M J McKenzie
R: Ben Thompson (57)
11/2
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x little thread (AUS) (inflate (USA))
7
3.6
16/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Katelyn Mallyon (54)
16/1
8
3.7
11/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
11/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x ribollita (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
9
4.2
20/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x my fair lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
4.9
10/1
T: R J Blacker
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
10/1
6g zeditave (AUS) x centopia (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
11
6.7
80/1
T: Jason Warren
R: C Newitt (58.5)
80/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x galactic honour (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
12
11.2
Abohar (11)
8/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Lyon (55)
8/1
5m magnus (AUS) x rubyraja (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
Race 4 - Momentum Gaming (Bm78) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.21
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
13/4
T: J A O'Shea
R: Craig Williams (56)
13/4
4m street cry (IRE) x divine madonna (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Deity, Eleusa, La Pieta, Sanzio,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: P T Hyland
R: C Newitt (54)
6/1
3
1.1
15/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
15/1
5m mossman (AUS) x beatrice (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
1.3
12/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jordan Childs (55)
12/1
4m magnus (AUS) x dolce (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
1.5
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Dylan Dunn (57)
12/1
6
2
7/4F
T: C Maher
R: L Nolen (56)
7/4F
7
3
50/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Ben Thompson (55)
50/1
6m any given saturday (USA) x azamara (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
8
4.5
11/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
11/1
5m volitant (AUS) x snowfield lady (AUS) (high yield (USA))
9
5.2
30/1
T: P G Carey
R: Brandon Stockdale (51)
30/1
5m reset (AUS) x secret cove (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 5 - Wise Choice Catering (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.62
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
6/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
6/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x shock pak (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Winning siblings: Majestic Man,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
8/1
T: P T Hyland
R: C Newitt (56)
8/1
3c stravinsky (USA) x lady perpetuate (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
3
2.6
9/2F
T: D K Weir
R: L Nolen (57)
9/2F
4
3.2
30/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
30/1
5
4.5
7/1
T: M W Young
R: Brandon Stockdale (53)
7/1
3g toorak toff (AUS) x rosemont flyer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
4.6
30/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: D Gauci (55)
30/1
3g choisir (AUS) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.3
6/1
T: G Eurell
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
6/1
3g street boss (USA) x minnastar (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
8
6.1
20/1
T: C Maher
R: Ben Thompson (52)
20/1
3f sebring (AUS) x madam redoute (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
6.8
Fuse (3)
11/2
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (57)
11/2
10
11.6
80/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: S Baster (55.5)
80/1
3g equiano (FR) x tendency (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
100
5/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
5/1
Race 6 - Schweppes David Bourke Mem Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.86
Prizemoney: $90,000
1
Mihany (2)
6/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (55.5)
6/4F
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x snowdrift (FR) (polish precedent (USA))
Winning siblings: Adelie, Eucumbene, Portillo, Snowgums, Snowzone,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
3/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
3/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x flying diva (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.7
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (54.5)
5/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x romantic river (USA) (irish river (FR))
4
5.4
100/1
T: R E Laing
R: Beau Mertens (52)
100/1
8g pentire (GB) x our discretion (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
5
5.6
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (54)
10/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x better alternative (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
6.3
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (56.5)
6/1
7
7.8
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (54)
12/1
6g gallant guru (AUS) x clear as a bell (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
Race 7 - Superior Food Pakenham Cup (2500m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:36.98
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
4/1
5g oasis dream (GB) x plante rare (IRE) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
8/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: S Baster (60)
8/1
6h encosta de lago (AUS) x our miss opera (NZ) (paris opera (AUS))
3
4.1
11/4F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Katelyn Mallyon (54)
11/4F
7g dalakhani (IRE) x quest for eternity (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
4.3
40/1
T: P J Roche
R: Chris Symons (54.5)
40/1
7g danzero (AUS) x banishing (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
5
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (56.5)
6/1
7g sir percy (GB) x enforce (USA) (kalanisi (IRE))
6
5.8
66/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Jye McNeil (54)
66/1
9g good journey (USA) x sly one (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
6
100/1
T: P T Hyland
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
100/1
5m zabeel (NZ) x she's justa tad (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
8
6.5
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: C Newitt (54)
20/1
6g halling (USA) x tremiere (FR) (anabaa (USA))
9
6.8
25/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: N Callow (57.5)
25/1
7g desert king (IRE) x preps (AUS) (jeune (GB))
10
7.1
25/1
T: R E Laing
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
25/1
11
7.8
200/1
T: Erin Maher
R: H Coffey (54)
200/1
12
22.8
3/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Craig Williams (56)
3/1
6g adlerflug (GER) x swish (GER) (monsun (GER))
Race 8 - Racing.Com Vobis Gold Bullion (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.87
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
10/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (57)
10/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x jestemma (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Serveur,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: D K Weir
R: L Nolen (60)
5/1
6g primus (AUS) x she's a knockout (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
3
2.8
4/1F
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (59)
4/1F
6g danbird (AUS) x eliza dream (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
4
2.9
10/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (59)
10/1
5g wanted (AUS) x hard rider (NZ) (maroof (USA))
5
3
5/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Noonan (58)
5/1
6
3.2
15/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J Mott (57)
15/2
7
4
30/1
T: K Hann
R: Ben Thompson (57)
30/1
5g bushranger (IRE) x blue magic (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
8
5
10/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: S Baster (58)
10/1
5g hard spun (USA) x make a stand (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
9
7.2
5/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57)
5/1
4g street boss (USA) x annidee (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
8
200/1
T: K F Milham
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
200/1
6g domesday (AUS) x jacara (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
11
8.7
150/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Chris Symons (59)
150/1
5g bianconi (USA) x fire vain (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
12
16.7
30/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
30/1
5g hard spun (USA) x bella vedera (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
13
23.7
40/1
T: P T Hyland
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
40/1
4h magnus (AUS) x beswick (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Race 9 - Stabil-Lime Group (Bm78) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:01.25
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
4/1F
T: D K Weir
R: Craig Williams (57)
4/1F
4h tamayuz (GB) x katerini (FR) (cacique (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
40/1
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Jack Martin (56)
40/1
5g teofilo (IRE) x royals special (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
3
2.8
15/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: Ben Thompson (56)
15/1
5g sir percy (GB) x azabella (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
4
3.5
16/1
T: K M Keys
R: S Baster (54)
16/1
5
3.6
Hardern (14)
13/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: N Callow (55.5)
13/2
6
4.3
6/1
T: S J Webb
R: L Nolen (57)
6/1
7
4.5
12/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Patrick Moloney (57.5)
12/1
5m street cry (IRE) x lucida (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
4.7
30/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (52.5)
30/1
9
4.9
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
6/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x allfores (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
10
5.1
12/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Ms L J Meech (59.5)
12/1
11
7.4
80/1
T: P J White
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
80/1
12
12.4
8/1
T: M D Moroney
R: C Newitt (55)
8/1
13
12.5
40/1
T: D K Weir
R: Beau Mertens (59)
40/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x polly's pocket (USA) (pirate's bounty (USA))
14
14.2
20/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Brandon Stockdale (53.5)
20/1
7g ustinov (AUS) x chancelot (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
15
39.2
25/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
25/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x bonaichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.