Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Saturday, January 3

Race 1 - New Ford Mondeo @ Lane Ford-67 (1000m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 0:58.11
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
MINROY (9)
12/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: ALAN KENNEDY (51.50)
12/1
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM
R: S O'DONNELL (55.50)
4/1
4m verglas (IRE) x prochalet (AUS) (protos (USA))
3
0.8
3/1F
T: A G DURRANT
R: P HALL (58.00)
3/1F
4m verglas (IRE) x just act (AUS) (serheed (USA))
4
2.4
3/1F
T: B P GRAHAM
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.50)
3/1F
5
3
9/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (53.50)
9/1
4m zedrich (AUS) x wild ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.3
4/1
T: G M AYRES
R: T TURNER (56.00)
4/1
6m fimiston (AUS) x thelma of tudor (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
7
5.8
20/1
T: M SANTICH
R: MS T MAOR (50.00)
20/1
5m canadian silver (CAN) x vellour (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
8
6
7/1
T: DUANE KITCHINGMAN
R: S MEERES (55.50)
7/1
5m danetime (IRE) x winter green (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
9
6.5
11/1
T: K G BUSWELL
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (54.50)
11/1
4m laranto (AUS) x another lyric (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
10
8.3
14/1
T: DUANE KITCHINGMAN
R: C HADDON (55.00)
14/1
4m dante's fury (AUS) x wishful memory (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
11
8.5
16/1
T: D F WILSON
R: B PARNHAM (53.00)
16/1
4m the medic (AUS) x rare idol (USA) (marshua's dancer (USA))
Race 2 - Lane Ford Finance & Ins. (67) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 0:58.11
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: M MORITA (55.50)
8/1
5g star pak (AUS) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (57.50)
5/1
5g mcflirt (NZ) x surperino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
2
20/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: C STAPLES (56.50)
20/1
6g corporate raider (AUS) x dainty's tune (AUS) (family of man (AUS))
4
2.3
IBSEN (4)
1/2F
T: A G DURRANT
R: ALAN KENNEDY (55.50)
1/2F
4h bel esprit (AUS) x scandinavia (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
3.3
20/1
T: G M AYRES
R: T TURNER (55.50)
20/1
8g scenic (IRE) x flash slant (AUS) (slant (USA))
6
3.4
20/1
T: T N PIKE
R: J WHITING (58.00)
20/1
7g scenic (IRE) x western explorer (AUS) (is it true (USA))
7
3.5
LOYALTY (12)
40/1
T: T B LITTLE
R: S McGRUDDY (53.50)
40/1
8
4
80/1
T: MS K PISCONERI
R: C HADDON (55.50)
80/1
5g akhenaton (AUS) x humming home (AUS) (don remon (AUS))
9
4.1
50/1
T: D R COUPER
R: D MILLER (53.00)
50/1
10
6
15/2
T: DUANE KITCHINGMAN
R: JARRAD NOSKE (54.50)
15/2
4g jeune king prawn (AUS) x kingdom babe (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
11
7
30/1
T: J J MILLER
R: MS T MAOR (51.50)
30/1
12
7.8
40/1
T: M D SEINOR
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.50)
40/1
4g medal of honor (AUS) x enchanting smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
Race 3 - Lane Ford Spare Parts Hcp (79) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Good Time: 1:16.63
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/4F
T: M CAMPBELL
R: S MEERES (56.00)
5/4F
5m danetime (IRE) x balfine (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
Winning siblings: Forever Generous,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: G L CARIGE
R: T TURNER (55.00)
12/1
7g danewin (AUS) x desert wish (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
3
0.6
9/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: S McGRUDDY (53.50)
9/1
4g second empire (IRE) x due (AUS) (serheed (USA))
4
1
4/1
T: J G PIKE
R: ALAN KENNEDY (55.50)
4/1
5g bletchley park (IRE) x casual flirt (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
5
2.5
4/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.50)
4/1
6g fimiston (AUS) x simmo's joy (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
6
2.8
14/1
T: MS R NAIRN
R: P KING (54.00)
14/1
7
4.5
15/4
T: D R HARRISON
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (54.50)
15/4
5g kenvain (AUS) x rare idol (USA) (marshua's dancer (USA))
8
5.5
16/1
T: K J MIFFLIN
R: N RUDLAND (55.00)
16/1
7g metal storm (FR) x axellent (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
Race 4 - Lane Ford Service Hcp (64) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:36.99
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
8/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (54.00)
8/1
3f stormy's son (AUS) x macular (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/9F
T: D L MORTON
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.50)
10/9F
3g hussonet (USA) x glissanoa (AUS) (todvega (AUS))
3
0.5
CROWNY (2)
9/2
T: L P LUCIANI
R: B PARNHAM (56.50)
9/2
4
4.5
7/1
T: MS K KERSLEY
R: S McGRUDDY (56.00)
7/1
3c scenic (IRE) x leica money (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
5
5
7/2
T: B E SKINNER
R: C HADDON (56.00)
7/2
3f verglas (IRE) x centrepiece (AUS) (cheraw (IRE))
6
5.5
8/1
T: MS C STELMACH
R: ALAN KENNEDY (54.50)
8/1
3f strategic (AUS) x don't tell dinah (AUS) (is it true (USA))
7
10.5
11/1
T: D E ROBINSON
R: P CARBERY (54.00)
11/1
3f verglas (IRE) x miss levanter (AUS) (bold patriot (AUS))
8
15.3
11/1
T: B P NEWNHAM
R: P KING (54.00)
11/1
3f knowledge (AUS) x bawcstella (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
Race 5 - The Lane Ford Mile Hcp (86) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 86 Track: Good Time: 1:35.24
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/1
T: SHANE EDWARDS
R: B PARNHAM (53.00)
5/1
5m xaar (GB) x city living (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: ALAN KENNEDY (55.00)
7/1
3
2
2/1F
T: B P NEWNHAM
R: J CLAITE (57.50)
2/1F
7g serheed (USA) x diva dame (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
4
4
13/4
T: S J WOLFE
R: P HALL (57.00)
13/4
5
4.1
16/1
T: W J MITCHELL
R: MS T MAOR (50.00)
16/1
5g prince domino (CAN) x little girl blue (NZ) (western symphony (USA))
5
4.1
5/1
T: M DAQUI
R: S MEERES (53.00)
5/1
4g val royal (FR) x ornamented (USA) (gilded time (USA))
7
5.8
ALCEDO (6)
30/1
T: G J EVANS
R: T TURNER (53.00)
30/1
6g scenic (IRE) x hello lottie (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
8
6.5
25/1
T: W H GODECKE
R: P KING (53.00)
25/1
4g viscount (AUS) x magic blue (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
9
11.3
8/1
T: A H MORTIMER
R: S PARNHAM (55.00)
8/1
6m enforcer (AUS) x nordanseuse (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Race 6 - New Falcon F G @ Lane Ford-64 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:10.27
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
LONDON (4)
3/1
T: D S WHITE
R: S O'DONNELL (57.00)
3/1
4g octagonal (NZ) x harveynicks (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/2
T: MS F TAYLOR
R: J CLAITE (57.00)
11/2
5g second empire (IRE) x minmirri (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
3
0.8
16/1
T: MS T RODWELL
R: MS S ALTIERI (53.00)
16/1
4g second empire (IRE) x oshi (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
4
1.8
5/2F
T: IVAN HAGGERTY
R: T TURNER (55.50)
5/2F
4m ron bon (USA) x ever so special (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
5
1.9
12/1
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: B PARNHAM (56.50)
12/1
4g euclase (AUS) x tripago (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
6
2
12/1
T: MS J KELLY
R: WILLIAM WHITE (53.00)
12/1
5m surtee (AUS) x eucla (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
7
2.1
7/1
T: SHAUN MILLER
R: D MILLER (57.00)
7/1
5g made of gold (USA) x comroyale (AUS) (comeram (FR))
8
2.3
15/1
T: TAMEEKA BROWN
R: ALAN KENNEDY (56.50)
15/1
8g fimiston (AUS) x sky show (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
9
3.3
30/1
T: K J IRVINE
R: P CARBERY (56.50)
30/1
10
3.5
14/1
T: J W PRICE
R: J WHITING (56.00)
14/1
11
3.8
30/1
T: B R LARSSON
R: S McGRUDDY (53.00)
30/1
5m dr johnson (USA) x miss avoca (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
12
4.3
50/1
T: GLEN CORTES
R: S MEERES (55.50)
50/1
7g old spice (AUS) x the limpet (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
13
5.3
20/1
T: W J PATTEN
R: J BROWN (56.50)
20/1
4g purewin (AUS) x all lace (AUS) (intrepid flyer (AUS))
14
8.3
50/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: MS T MAOR (50.00)
50/1
3f dr johnson (USA) x candy's sheba (USA) (slew o' gold (USA))
15
24.3
VOSCENT (13)
50/1
T: MS S BECKETT
R: P KING (55.00)
50/1
4g scenic (IRE) x evoke (AUS) (zvornik (AUS))
Race 7 - Fpv @ Lane Ford Hcp (64) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:24.08
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
7/2
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.50)
7/2
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: B R LARSSON
R: J WHITING (55.00)
11/2
4g cape cross (IRE) x easter joy (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
3
1.1
10/1
T: S RUFFINO
R: S MEERES (53.50)
10/1
5m czardas (AUS) x brush dancer (AUS) (polish blue (USA))
4
1.3
SOLIQUE (16)
11/1
T: W R PARKER
R: S O'DONNELL (53.50)
11/1
5g desert sun (GB) x molique (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
2.5
16/1
T: A R IVES JNR
R: D MILLER (54.50)
16/1
6g dangerous (AUS) x ethereal girl (NZ) (famous star (GB))
6
3.8
12/1
T: PETA-ANN WHITE
R: L CAMILLERI (53.50)
12/1
3g falvelon (AUS) x rainbow echo (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
7.3
PRELUDE (15)
20/1
T: D R COUPER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.50)
20/1
5g poliuto (IRE) x stirring vision (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
8
8.3
9/10F
T: MS S MILLER
R: J BROWN (56.50)
9/10F
3g planchet (AUS) x frequency (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
9
8.5
16/1
T: W R PARKER
R: C STAPLES (53.50)
16/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x fancy chance (AUS) (serheed (USA))
10
11
CAINAM (10)
11/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (53.50)
11/1
5m marechal (AUS) x tyriana (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
Race 8 - Promotion Offer @ Lane Ford-73 (2000m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 2:05.36
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
2/1F
T: M DAQUI
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.50)
2/1F
6g jeune (GB) x rarely caught (NZ) (danzatore (CAN))
Winning siblings: Hardcourt, Slippery Madam,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4
T: MS S TODD
R: S O'DONNELL (53.00)
13/4
5m kenvain (AUS) x collorna (AUS) (cheraw (IRE))
3
0.8
7/1
T: H S MCLAREN
R: J BROWN (53.00)
7/1
3f spinning world (USA) x laurel (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
3
8/1
T: KERRI ELLIS
R: RICHARD RHODES (53.00)
8/1
6m second empire (IRE) x secret of magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
3.5
11/2
T: D R HARRISON
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.00)
11/2
5m blackfriars (AUS) x just a bell (AUS) (chest mark (AUS))
6
3.8
7/1
T: D S BARKER
R: P KING (54.00)
7/1
6g palace reign (AUS) x my cherona (AUS) (marooned (GB))
7
4
20/1
T: D R COUPER
R: D MILLER (53.00)
20/1
7g festival hall (IRE) x rossi janie (AUS) (true statement (USA))
8
4.1
10/1
T: MS M PAYNE
R: S McGRUDDY (53.50)
10/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x trupichi (AUS) (is it true (USA))
9
4.8
9/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (56.00)
9/1
6g xaar (GB) x lady arlington (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
10
6
16/1
T: J J MILLER
R: ALAN KENNEDY (51.50)
16/1
5g zedrich (AUS) x blue treat (AUS) (polish blue (USA))
11
10.3
12/1
T: J N PATEMAN
R: Y VALENTI (50.00)
12/1
6m jungle hero (AUS) x chelsea miss (AUS) (congressman (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.