Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Wednesday, January 7

Race 1 - Mandurah Carpet Cleaning Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:24.28
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1F
T: A G DURRANT
R: P HALL (57.50)
3/1F
4g shinko king (IRE) x cycee nugget (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
25/1
T: D L CASEY
R: JARRAD NOSKE (54.00)
25/1
3
1.6
DEALT (16)
14/1
T: MS S WEST
R: S PARNHAM (54.50)
14/1
3f gambade (AUS) x rose of abjar (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
4
1.7
AURIC (8)
6/1
T: G W WEBSTER
R: B PARNHAM (56.50)
6/1
3g numerous times (CAN) x goldtrice (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
5
1.8
12/1
T: D G WHITFIELD
R: R STEWART (55.50)
12/1
4m generous (IRE) x lots of class (AUS) (ostensible (USA))
6
2
20/1
T: MS K L GRANTHAM
R: M M SALLEH (55.50)
20/1
4g bernstein (USA) x americanina (ARG) (american standard (USA))
7
2.2
20/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (55.50)
20/1
8
3.2
9/1
T: J J MILLER
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
9/1
9
3.5
8/1
T: MS K FLEMING
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
8/1
4g seignorial (USA) x my acushla (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
10
3.7
10/1
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: J BROWN (57.50)
10/1
4g special bond (AUS) x wo betide (AUS) (wo to go (AUS))
11
4.5
7/1
T: S J ROWE
R: P KING (54.50)
7/1
3f seignorial (USA) x rose of oakford (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
12
4.7
20/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (56.50)
20/1
3g lord dane (AUS) x pretty reine (AUS) (private thoughts (AUS))
13
4.8
16/1
T: VAUGHN SIGLEY
R: RICHARD RHODES (57.50)
16/1
6g old spice (AUS) x autumn song (AUS) (elland road (IRE))
14
5.2
9/2
T: R M WITTEN
R: S MEERES (57.50)
9/2
4g justice prevails (NZ) x just posing (NZ) (super imposing (NZ))
15
6.7
DUGITE (9)
20/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: T TURNER (56.50)
20/1
3g poliuto (IRE) x millindi (AUS) (marooned (GB))
16
8.5
8/1
T: B P FITZGERALD
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.50)
8/1
3f verglas (IRE) x asdaf (AUS) (alzao (USA))
Race 2 - Jeffery Financial Services Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:25.24
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/2
T: J W WILSON
R: WILLIAM WHITE (57.50)
9/2
Winning siblings: Great'n'grey,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: J G PIKE
R: ALAN KENNEDY (56.00)
20/1
5g grand lodge (USA) x turn to music (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
3
0.7
14/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: P HALL (56.50)
14/1
3g knowledge (AUS) x lady tianne (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
4
0.8
8/1
T: D L CASEY
R: P KING (55.50)
8/1
4m danetime (IRE) x parlez premiere (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
5
2.5
13/8F
T: BRETT POPE
R: T TURNER (56.50)
13/8F
6
2.8
25/1
T: MS R LOCKWOOD
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (54.50)
25/1
7
4
9/2
T: G P POLETTI
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
9/2
4g scenic (IRE) x rock 'n' ruby (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
4.1
20/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (56.50)
20/1
9
5
8/1
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (57.50)
8/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x twirl me around (GB) (soviet star (USA))
10
5.1
SPAZAL (8)
30/1
T: R J PLUNKETT
R: P FARRELL (57.50)
30/1
5g seignorial (USA) x medallion (AUS) (bold invader (AUS))
11
5.3
12/1
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: B KENNEDY (53.50)
12/1
12
8.3
30/1
T: MS S POPESCU
R: M M SALLEH (55.50)
30/1
5g galileo (IRE) x charming (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
13
9.5
50/1
T: B S SEINOR
R: N RUDLAND (57.50)
50/1
5g czardas (AUS) x amity's ride (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
14
13.3
25/1
T: B G LUCAS
R: S MEERES (55.50)
25/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x alyshia's day (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
15
13.5
50/1
T: R W SUTHERLAND
R: B PARNHAM (54.50)
50/1
3f mcflirt (NZ) x rainforest sonata (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
16
18.8
40/1
T: D L CASEY
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
40/1
Race 3 - Drumprint Hcp (79) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Good Time: 1:36.86
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/1F
T: MS V FERRIER
R: J WHITING (53.50)
2/1F
4m verglas (IRE) x diamond counter (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Winning siblings: Diamond, New Jade,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: K W WILLIAMSON
R: B PARNHAM (53.50)
7/1
6m arena (AUS) x our high sea (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
1.3
5/2
T: MS T ROBERTS
R: P KING (57.00)
5/2
6g bletchley park (IRE) x jungle vine (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
4
3.2
BURNZY (1)
3/1
T: L SMITH
R: M M SALLEH (56.00)
3/1
5h anglia (AUS) x back of bell (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
5
3.3
10/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.50)
10/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x blue nonna (AUS) (polish blue (USA))
6
7.5
9/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: T TURNER (53.50)
9/1
6g desert king (IRE) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
9.5
7/1
T: B G LUCAS
R: L CAMILLERI (53.50)
7/1
5g dante's fury (AUS) x play for wings (AUS) (admiral lincoln (NZ))
8
12.7
60/1
T: M D SENIOR
R: Y VALENTI (50.50)
60/1
6g cavanova (AUS) x golden lyric (AUS) (port geographe (AUS))
9
13.5
12/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: S PARNHAM (53.50)
12/1
6g love a dane (AUS) x our chance (NZ) (lucky ring (IRE))
Race 4 - Mandurah Industrial Guards-64 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:11.68
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/2
T: MS S L MILLER
R: ALAN KENNEDY (56.50)
5/2
3g mosayter (USA) x leuritron (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cardaci, Leusater,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: P HALL (55.50)
20/1
3c hussonet (USA) x royal aura (USA) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.3
14/1
T: G A CRISPIN
R: J BROWN (57.00)
14/1
3g dante's fury (AUS) x say you will (NZ) (black kite (AUS))
4
2.3
5/4F
T: M L LANE
R: J CLAITE (56.50)
5/4F
3g verglas (IRE) x nightwing (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
5
2.8
3/1
T: D L MORTON
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
3/1
6
2.9
12/1
T: D R PATEMAN
R: Y VALENTI (54.50)
12/1
3g verglas (IRE) x real famous (AUS) (noble commander (NZ))
7
5.8
30/1
T: J A ROSSI
R: M M SALLEH (53.00)
30/1
8
7
20/1
T: S L COOK
R: S MEERES (56.50)
20/1
3c gambade (AUS) x jev royal (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
9
7.3
DISRUPT (10)
20/1
T: MS M J MIDGLEY
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.00)
20/1
3g stormy's son (AUS) x miss lomond (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
10
7.5
11/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: J WHITING (58.00)
11/1
3g key business (AUS) x palace secret (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 5 - Programmed Maintenance Serv-64 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:11.64
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
9/4F
T: L B MORTON
R: S PARNHAM (56.00)
9/4F
3f bletchley park (IRE) x sweepshot (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
Winning siblings: Scenic Shot, Ultimate Success,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: MS P WAGG
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.50)
7/2
3f danetime (IRE) x scenic smile (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
2.8
8/1
T: J J MILLER
R: T TURNER (56.50)
8/1
3f surtee (AUS) x just for donna (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
4
5.3
16/1
T: MS P WAGG
R: P CARBERY (56.00)
16/1
3f verglas (IRE) x elaine marie (AUS) (martec (AUS))
5
5.5
15/1
T: M J GRANT
R: J BROWN (55.50)
15/1
3f street cry (IRE) x marscara (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
6
5.6
5/1
T: G D HARPER
R: P HALL (55.50)
5/1
7
5.7
7/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: L CAMILLERI (56.00)
7/1
3f traditionally (USA) x miss rumba (NZ) (citidancer (IRE))
8
6.5
11/1
T: B P FITZGERALD
R: L ROBERTSON (55.50)
11/1
3f euclase (AUS) x ballyrich (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
9
7
30/1
T: W J MITCHELL
R: R STEWART (55.00)
30/1
10
10.3
25/1
T: S R WALLACE
R: C HADDON (56.00)
25/1
3f star pak (AUS) x matinee miss (AUS) (redding (NZ))
11
12.8
50/1
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: P FARRELL (54.50)
50/1
3f fantastic light (USA) x bellataine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
12
13
30/1
T: G C BALLANTYNE
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (56.00)
30/1
3f verglas (IRE) x water festival (AUS) (bellwater (FR))
13
14
9/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (56.00)
9/1
Race 6 - Ascot Bloodstock Hcp (67) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:11.06
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: B P FITZGERALD
R: L ROBERTSON (55.00)
7/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2F
T: D R HARRISON
R: M MORITA (55.50)
5/2F
5m kenvain (AUS) x steelette (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
3
0.8
8/1
T: E L FAGAN
R: ALAN KENNEDY (54.50)
8/1
4
2.2
11/1
T: MS R ELLIOTT
R: C HADDON (56.00)
11/1
5m fubu (AUS) x show and tell (IRE) (lomond (USA))
5
3.3
SAMBAR (2)
5/2F
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (58.00)
5/2F
4m more than ready (USA) x am crazy (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
3.8
TANGRAM (10)
25/1
T: S R BATES
R: WILLIAM WHITE (55.00)
25/1
7
4
11/4
T: D L MORTON
R: J BROWN (55.50)
11/4
3f danetime (IRE) x just mulan (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
8
5.8
9/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
9/1
4m verglas (IRE) x dawn chorus (AUS) (real cash (USA))
9
7.3
14/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.50)
14/1
5m magic of money (AUS) x kind of magic (AUS) (another sir (NZ))
Race 7 - Western Meat Packers Hcp (67) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:12.19
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: B V WATKINS
R: J WHITING (55.50)
10/9F
4g pricelessly (USA) x datina (AUS) (le grand seigneur (CAN))
Winning siblings: Honorfic, Toru Waimarie,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
13/4
T: N D PARNHAM
R: P CARBERY (58.00)
13/4
3
1.5
12/1
T: E A MARTINOVICH
R: R STEWART (55.00)
12/1
4
4
16/1
T: D L CASEY
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.00)
16/1
6g springsteen (AUS) x bessolic (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
5
5.5
ASSAYER (11)
15/1
T: J G PIKE
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (53.00)
15/1
6g high yield (USA) x regencia (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
6
6
5/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (54.50)
5/1
7
6.3
25/1
T: B P GRAHAM
R: P FARRELL (57.00)
25/1
7g mr. henrysee (USA) x sweet m'selle (AUS) (export price (FR))
8
7.8
6/1
T: G M AYRES
R: T TURNER (55.50)
6/1
8g scenic (IRE) x flash slant (AUS) (slant (USA))
9
19.5
20/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: S MEERES (53.00)
20/1
Race 8 - Peel Bins Hcp (73) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
6/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: ALAN KENNEDY (54.50)
6/1
4g euclase (AUS) x saviour (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
OVIATE (9)
5/2F
T: A R IVES JNR
R: D MILLER (56.00)
5/2F
4m orientate (USA) x divine (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
3
0.5
8/1
T: B R LARSSON
R: M M SALLEH (55.00)
8/1
6g poliuto (IRE) x silver holly (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
4
5.8
6/1
T: GRANT WILLIAMS
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
6/1
5
5.9
9/1
T: S J ROWE
R: J CLAITE (56.00)
9/1
6
6
5/1
T: MS T ROBERTS
R: P KING (55.50)
5/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x tupelo (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
7
6.5
INKWELL (15)
25/1
T: W J MITCHELL
R: L CAMILLERI (53.00)
25/1
4g blevic (AUS) x brondquill (AUS) (brondesbury (IRE))
8
7.3
16/1
T: T R LEWIS
R: S PARNHAM (54.50)
16/1
9
7.8
25/1
T: D L CASEY
R: S MEERES (53.00)
25/1
4g danetime (IRE) x palace secret (AUS) (palace music (USA))
10
8
FEINT (12)
8/1
T: L SMITH
R: Y VALENTI (51.50)
8/1
4m warring nations (USA) x it's not true (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
11
8.1
9/1
T: B WILKINSON
R: M MORITA (54.50)
9/1
6g lujain (USA) x royal agenda (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
12
8.8
12/1
T: MS E VAN MERWYK
R: B KENNEDY (55.50)
12/1
7g bletchley park (IRE) x talk with her eyes (AUS) (imperial baron (AUS))
13
9.3
20/1
T: I S GLADING
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.00)
20/1
14
9.4
8/1
T: MS S PRICE
R: J WHITING (55.00)
8/1
4m bletchley park (IRE) x sparkling edition (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
Race 9 - Hygain Hcp (64) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:24.94
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
14/1
T: B A MILLER
R: P CARBERY (56.00)
14/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x lyric grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Silver Plated,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
8/1
T: Q R JACKSON
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.50)
8/1
5m king of roses (AUS) x run for anna (AUS) (john french (GB))
3
1
3/1F
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (56.50)
3/1F
4g danetime (IRE) x jungle glow (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
4
3.8
5/1
T: MS A WILLIAMS
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (56.50)
5/1
6g hurricane sky (AUS) x skye (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
5
3.9
5/1
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (56.00)
5/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x trupichi (AUS) (is it true (USA))
6
4.3
5/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: S MEERES (56.50)
5/1
4g vain rancher (AUS) x fast handover (AUS) (reversion (AUS))
7
4.4
9/2
T: N D PARNHAM
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.50)
9/2
8
4.5
30/1
T: W A CHISHOLM
R: ALAN KENNEDY (55.50)
30/1
9g laranto (AUS) x my fair share (AUS) (and behold (IRE))
9
5.8
25/1
T: B P GRAHAM
R: L ROBERTSON (56.00)
25/1
6g speed week (AUS) x beckoning (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
10
6.8
12/1
T: S R WALLACE
R: J CLAITE (56.00)
12/1
4g dr johnson (USA) x every respect (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
11
6.9
12/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (54.50)
12/1
4m gambade (AUS) x scala's promise (AUS) (huntingdale (IRE))
12
7.3
40/1
T: M A BERICHON
R: MS K WALDECK (52.00)
40/1
7g surtee (AUS) x jungle secret (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
13
7.8
50/1
T: MS M J MIDGLEY
R: B KENNEDY (52.00)
50/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.