Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, February 12

Race 1 - Steve Hansen Mdn (1423m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:24.94
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/1
T: L SMITH
R: P HARVEY (55.50)
6/1
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
12/1
T: M J DILLON
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
12/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x corporate success (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
1.5
9/2
T: G A CRISPIN
R: J WHITING (57.50)
9/2
3g dante's fury (AUS) x say you will (NZ) (black kite (AUS))
4
4.5
3/1F
T: D R HARRISON
R: W PIKE (55.50)
3/1F
3f helenus (AUS) x flying dream (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
5
4.6
7/1
T: L B MORTON
R: S O'DONNELL (57.50)
7/1
6
6
7/2
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
7/2
3c redoute's choice (AUS) x novinka (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
7
12/1
T: M J GRANT
R: T TURNER (57.50)
12/1
3g bianconi (USA) x rose filou (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
8
7.3
15/4
T: B P FITZGERALD
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
15/4
9
14.5
16/1
T: L P LUCIANI
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
16/1
3g ihtiram (IRE) x cossack angel (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
10
17.5
9/1
T: K J MIFFLIN
R: N RUDLAND (57.50)
9/1
3g stormy's son (AUS) x glowelle (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
11
22.3
MCGABBY (11)
16/1
T: W L RADFORD
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (55.50)
16/1
3f mcflirt (NZ) x neergabby (AUS) (belele (AUS))
12
36.3
16/1
T: SHANE EDWARDS
R: MS C CHATFIELD (53.50)
16/1
3f hawk wing (USA) x chestnut dream (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
Race 2 - Lynn Crookes 40th B'day Mdn (1223m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:13.55
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/1
T: K W WILLIAMSON
R: S McGRUDDY (55.50)
9/1
4m speed week (AUS) x go go la vita (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
Winning siblings: Carminemadonna,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: W J MITCHELL
R: RYAN MARSHALL (55.00)
20/1
3
1.5
16/1
T: G C BALLANTYNE
R: M MORITA (53.50)
16/1
4m poliuto (IRE) x boorara mystery (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
4
1.8
5/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
5/1
5g gambade (AUS) x jev royal (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
5
1.9
15/4
T: A R MACPHERSON
R: W PIKE (57.50)
15/4
4g stormy's son (AUS) x namaqua girl (AUS) (namaqualand (USA))
6
2
11/2
T: MS P WAGG
R: MS J HILL (55.00)
11/2
3f verglas (IRE) x elaine marie (AUS) (martec (AUS))
6
2
7/4F
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (55.50)
7/4F
8
2.5
6/1
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (57.50)
6/1
4g lord dane (AUS) x queen jane (AUS) (marooned (GB))
9
3.5
20/1
T: MS J BUSSLINGER
R: S O'DONNELL (55.50)
20/1
5m mcflirt (NZ) x miss fimpak (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
10
4.8
20/1
T: K J MIFFLIN
R: J CLAITE (57.50)
20/1
4g speed week (AUS) x shown (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
11
9.5
50/1
T: J D JACHMANN
R: C STAPLES (57.50)
50/1
4g zedrich (AUS) x blushing court (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
12
10.3
12/1
T: B H HYDE
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
12/1
4g danetime (IRE) x ebony magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 3 - Faye & Brian Crookes Mdn (1223m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:12.58
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/2
T: F H MAYNARD
R: R SUHAMI (52.00)
13/2
4m danetime (IRE) x miss caro (AUS) (cheraw (IRE))
Winning siblings: Regal Macaroon,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
15/2
T: P E ROBERTS
R: P HALL (57.50)
15/2
4g island morn (AUS) x bethsabee (AUS) (business beat (AUS))
3
0.5
11/4
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: W PIKE (57.50)
11/4
5g key business (AUS) x silver cash (AUS) (real cash (USA))
4
3.4
5/2F
T: SIMON MILLER
R: J CLAITE (57.00)
5/2F
3g rhythm (USA) x lil (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
6
12/1
T: J J MILLER
R: T TURNER (55.50)
12/1
5m bletchicano (AUS) x copper tudor (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
6.1
20/1
T: D S BARKER
R: J BERRY (55.00)
20/1
7
7
8/1
T: K J MIFFLIN
R: N RUDLAND (55.00)
8/1
3f stormy's son (AUS) x rancherpara (AUS) (vain rancher (AUS))
8
7.3
9/1
T: R E RONEY
R: MS C CHATFIELD (53.50)
9/1
4m poliuto (IRE) x latour (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
9
7.4
14/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
14/1
4g youthful legs (USA) x turned on (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
10
7.5
10/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.50)
10/1
3g lomond bay (NZ) x dreaming of money (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
11
9.5
20/1
T: MS J MCLAUGHLIN
R: S O'DONNELL (55.00)
20/1
3f eternity range (USA) x dauphine (AUS) (northern state (USA))
12
12.8
50/1
T: MS F J HOSSELL
R: M R FORDER (57.50)
50/1
4g pricelessly (USA) x colefax (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 4 - Chooks Burger Combo Feast Mdn (1623m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:39.75
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2
T: MS D L BAILLIE
R: T TURNER (55.50)
7/2
Winning siblings: Anna's Dream, Blue Tracer, Malaika,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
16/1
T: D L CASEY
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
16/1
4g danetime (IRE) x palace secret (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
1.9
30/1
T: MS M DWYER-DAVIES
R: C STAPLES (57.50)
30/1
6g canny lad (AUS) x famous courtisan (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
2
16/1
T: MS A J SMITH
R: W PIKE (57.50)
16/1
4g right wing (IRE) x serioza (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
5
2.5
1/1F
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (57.00)
1/1F
3g dubai destination (USA) x embroid (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
6
2.6
60/1
T: VAUGHN SIGLEY
R: MS S ALTIERI (54.50)
60/1
7
3
11/2
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.00)
11/2
3g timber trader (NZ) x tallaire (AUS) (shagny (USA))
8
4.5
9/2
T: W L RADFORD
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
9/2
5g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x kewaashi (USA) (storm bird (CAN))
9
4.8
DR AVA (12)
25/1
T: M D SEINOR
R: J BERRY (55.00)
25/1
3f dr johnson (USA) x crafty camille (USA) (crafty prospector (USA))
10
6.5
16/1
T: B A CURTIS
R: J CLAITE (57.50)
16/1
4g high yield (USA) x continental dane (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
9.5
25/1
T: M D SEINOR
R: MS J VALAS (55.00)
25/1
3f king of danes (AUS) x blooming rose (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
12
17
100/1
T: W B O'NEILL
R: C HADDON (57.50)
100/1
Race 5 - Chookman Pursuit Hcp (64) (1623m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:39.89
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
13/8F
T: MS Q COOKE
R: P CARBERY (57.50)
13/8F
4g archway (IRE) x haruspex (AUS) (druid's lodge (AUS))
Winning siblings: Garavanni, Onya Adam,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: MS R LOCKWOOD
R: T TURNER (54.50)
15/4
3
0.8
7/2
T: C H WEBSTER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (54.50)
7/2
4m kendel star (AUS) x let's be honest (NZ) (one pound sterling (GB))
4
1.9
9/1
T: TAMEEKA BROWN
R: P HALL (56.50)
9/1
8g fimiston (AUS) x sky show (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
5
2
11/1
T: SHAUN MILLER
R: D MILLER (56.00)
11/1
5g made of gold (USA) x comroyale (AUS) (comeram (FR))
6
3
20/1
T: I S GLADING
R: C STAPLES (53.00)
20/1
4m akhenaton (AUS) x glen willow (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
3.5
16/1
T: G A HALL
R: W PIKE (53.00)
16/1
5m lord dane (AUS) x night rain (AUS) (questilla (AUS))
8
3.8
30/1
T: KERRI ELLIS
R: B KENNEDY (51.00)
30/1
6g dangerous (AUS) x ethereal girl (NZ) (famous star (GB))
9
4.3
13/2
T: B R LARSSON
R: S McGRUDDY (53.00)
13/2
5m dr johnson (USA) x miss avoca (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
10
4.5
40/1
T: MS J LEWIS
R: MS S ALTIERI (50.00)
40/1
11
5
25/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM
R: M M SALLEH (54.50)
25/1
6g danasinga (AUS) x malberry (IRE) (last tycoon (IRE))
12
7.8
50/1
T: R W WILLIAMS
R: Y VALENTI (50.00)
50/1
4m mcflirt (NZ) x lady champas (AUS) (protos (USA))
Race 6 - The Chooks Dash (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 0:58.19
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
2/1F
T: K E JEFFREYS
R: P HALL (59.50)
2/1F
8g royal abjar (USA) x hello lottie (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
Winning siblings: Spoonmaker,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: DUANE KITCHINGMAN
R: W PIKE (53.00)
4/1
6g speed week (AUS) x suresnes (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
3
0.5
10/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (53.00)
10/1
5g star pak (AUS) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
0.8
5/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: ALAN KENNEDY (54.00)
5/1
5
1.8
16/1
T: J J MILLER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (51.50)
16/1
6g scenic (IRE) x velvet habit (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
6
2.3
16/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: C STAPLES (53.00)
16/1
6g bletchley park (IRE) x corporate gold (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
7
4
25/1
T: W K MURRAY
R: MS S ALTIERI (50.00)
25/1
8
4.5
7/1
T: MS Q COOKE
R: P CARBERY (58.00)
7/1
5g brahms (USA) x paklani (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
9
5.3
15/4
T: B E REGAN
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
15/4
5m langfuhr (CAN) x asdaf (AUS) (alzao (USA))
Race 7 - South West Foods Sprint (64) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 0:59.84
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
2/1F
T: A G DURRANT
R: P HALL (57.50)
2/1F
5g dante's fury (AUS) x all lace (AUS) (intrepid flyer (AUS))
Winning siblings: All Spots,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/1
T: E L FAGAN
R: ALAN KENNEDY (53.50)
9/1
5m laranto (AUS) x commodore lass (AUS) (bootee (AUS))
3
2.3
9/1
T: J J MILLER
R: D MILLER (55.50)
9/1
4
3.8
7/1
T: MS D RIORDAN
R: S McGRUDDY (54.00)
7/1
4g real jester (AUS) x putri kuning (AUS) (real cash (USA))
5
4.8
16/1
T: W K MURRAY
R: MS J VALAS (53.50)
16/1
6m real jester (AUS) x pearl shell (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
6.8
3/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: C STAPLES (58.00)
3/1
6g corporate raider (AUS) x dainty's tune (AUS) (family of man (AUS))
7
7.3
30/1
T: I S GLADING
R: R SUHAMI (52.00)
30/1
8
8
14/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: B KENNEDY (52.00)
14/1
9g zedrich (AUS) x let's be honest (NZ) (one pound sterling (GB))
9
9.8
14/1
T: MS A J SMITH
R: J BERRY (55.00)
14/1
10
13.3
11/1
T: S J MILLER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.50)
11/1
5m land speed record (AUS) x revalon (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
11
15.3
11/1
T: MS R CHURCHILL
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.50)
11/1
5m bletchicano (AUS) x vajrayana (AUS) (celestial buoy (AUS))
Race 8 - The Chooks Pinjarra Rush (67) (1323m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:19.06
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: T R HARVEY
R: S McGRUDDY (57.50)
10/1
4g marooned (GB) x mimosa park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Winning siblings: Danterina, Keyruna, Runnerdal,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: MS T RODWELL
R: MS S ALTIERI (53.00)
4/1
4g second empire (IRE) x oshi (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
3
1.8
11/4F
T: MS F TAYLOR
R: J CLAITE (56.50)
11/4F
5g second empire (IRE) x minmirri (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
4
4
5/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: C STAPLES (56.00)
5/1
4g second empire (IRE) x due (AUS) (serheed (USA))
5
4.1
12/1
T: K W WILLIAMSON
R: J WHITING (53.00)
12/1
5m danehill dancer (IRE) x radio berrima (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
5.5
12/1
T: W J MITCHELL
R: RYAN MARSHALL (53.50)
12/1
5g twining (USA) x revealed (AUS) (night shift (USA))
7
5.6
15/1
T: MS C BAKER
R: S GILCHRIST (58.00)
15/1
7g red ransom (USA) x pretext (NZ) (pre catelan (AUS))
8
6
15/1
T: MS T RODWELL
R: P CARBERY (55.00)
15/1
4g galileo (IRE) x terlingua light (AUS) (catrail (USA))
9
7.8
3/1
T: M L LANE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
3/1
4g verglas (IRE) x corporate monopoly (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
10
10.5
16/1
T: MS B DUDLEY
R: S O'DONNELL (55.00)
16/1
6g polish blue (USA) x whiskey delight (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
11
12.5
DECAMP (11)
25/1
T: I S GLADING
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
25/1
12
12.6
50/1
T: D G WHITFIELD
R: B KENNEDY (54.50)
50/1
7g orpen (USA) x crafty camille (USA) (crafty prospector (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.