Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, June 29

Race 1 - Get The Tabtouch Mdn (1411m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.73 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
4/1
3g vital equine (IRE) x bella contessa (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (57)
7/4F
3g duporth (AUS) x golden girl (AUS) (woodman (USA))
3
1.3
7/2
T: Meryl Hayley
R: T Turner (57)
7/2
3g trade fair (GB) x dare to risk (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
2
20/1
T: G J Grljusich
R: D Staeck (57)
20/1
3g rogano (AUS) x smooth mover (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
5
2.3
60/1
T: R R Evans
R: Fiona Bell (53)
60/1
3f saxon (AUS) x penniless (AUS) (green line express (USA))
6
4.5
50/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
50/1
7
5
100/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Randy Tan (55)
100/1
3f pitleco (AUS) x damzel's dream (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
8
6
60/1
T: Shannon Roughan
R: Takahide Ikenushi (57)
60/1
9
6.5
50/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (57)
50/1
3g haradasun (AUS) x salad days (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
7.3
3/1
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (57)
3/1
3g hard spun (USA) x reflected image (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
11
7.8
100/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Fred W Kersley (52)
100/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x mercy dash (AUS) (right wing (IRE))
12
11.8
150/1
T: P J Naylor
R: Ryan Hill (55)
150/1
3f demerit (AUS) x vamped (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
Race 2 - Mount Trio Wines Mdn (1411m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.36 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: G and A Williams
R: Maddison Brown (54)
7/2
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/1
T: S J Miller
R: Fred W Kersley (55)
5/1
3g war chant (USA) x heather (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
2.2
14/1
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (56)
14/1
3f pitleco (AUS) x oriental lass (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
4
2.2
11/2
T: R C McPherson
R: P Knuckey (58)
11/2
5g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x moisture (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
6
20/1
T: Brian Allen
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
20/1
4m danehill express (AUS) x la coureuse (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
6
6.3
20/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: T Turner (56)
20/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x all friared up (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
7
6.5
40/1
T: C Wright
R: S O'Donnell (56)
40/1
8
6.6
20/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (58)
20/1
3g war chant (USA) x comparison (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
7
7/4F
T: B P Graham
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
7/4F
3f planet five (USA) x priceless quest (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
10
8.5
100/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
100/1
3g kendel star (AUS) x bagatelle (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
11
9
60/1
T: B R Larsson
R: Kate Witten (56)
60/1
4g flying pegasus (AUS) x miss avoca (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
12
9.5
100/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ryan Hill (58)
100/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x saadiyat island (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
13
10.3
100/1
T: Ms W Miller
R: D Miller (58)
100/1
Race 3 - 100 Club - Join Now Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.20 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/5F
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (56)
2/5F
3f testa rossa (AUS) x favourite star (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Devoted Star, Forever Diamonds,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
4.5
6/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
6/1
4g saxon (AUS) x mystic bisque (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
3
4.7
40/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
40/1
3g my atacanta (IRE) x soviet queen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
5
6/1
T: E A Gardiner
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
6/1
4g charge forward (AUS) x wild orange (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
5.5
20/1
T: K A Adams
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
20/1
3g demerit (AUS) x home alabama (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
6
7.5
100/1
T: D E Skipworth
R: Ryan Hill (56)
100/1
3f hussonet (USA) x hidden aptitude (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
7
8
30/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
30/1
8
9.8
Infamy (9)
100/1
T: P W Rowe
R: J Whiting (56)
100/1
3f scandal keeper (USA) x la coureuse (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
9
12.5
60/1
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: Ms L Staples (58)
60/1
4g viscount (AUS) x sophie tudor (AUS) (kaapstad (NZ))
10
19.8
25/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
25/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x rose pompadour (IRE) (indian ridge (GB))
Race 4 - Stable Affairs Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.14 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2F
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (58)
5/2F
3g war chant (USA) x terevega (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
Winning siblings: Black Vega, Glitterbell,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: J N Pateman
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
7/2
3g war chant (USA) x paris moon (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
3
0.7
14/1
T: Jessica Valas
R: W Pike (58)
14/1
4
2
10/1
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (58)
10/1
5
3
13/4
T: B V Watkins
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
13/4
3f henny hughes (USA) x mystic bisque (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
6
3.3
25/1
T: B A Miller
R: P Carbery (58)
25/1
4g trade fair (GB) x lady chalmers (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
7
3.5
Vono (11)
12/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
12/1
4m cape north (NZ) x vojo (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
4.3
50/1
T: Nick Cox
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
50/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x dowinga (IRE) (hawk wing (USA))
9
4.5
12/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (58)
12/1
4g viscount (AUS) x reignitave (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
10
6.8
40/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: P Knuckey (56)
40/1
11
7.8
50/1
T: A W Carraill
R: Kate Fitzgerald (54)
50/1
6m port headland (AUS) x cyclical (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
12
8.5
40/1
T: V J Cockell
R: Randy Tan (56)
40/1
5m astronomer royal (USA) x cruisy lady (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 5 - Bowden Select Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.51 (36.87)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/8F
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
15/8F
3g scandal keeper (USA) x parole (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: R G Smith
R: Casey Hunter (55)
7/2
3
2
16/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
16/1
3f he's a decoy (IRE) x collecting (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
2.1
60/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: D Staeck (56)
60/1
6m balmont (USA) x ronbrahm (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
5
2.2
14/1
T: K A Adams
R: Fred W Kersley (55)
14/1
6
3.2
40/1
T: Jade Proctor
R: P Carbery (58)
40/1
7
4.2
20/1
T: T W Widdeson
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
20/1
5g trade fair (GB) x miss xena (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
8
4.5
15/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Ryan Hill (58)
15/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x danessa (AUS) (west point (AUS))
9
4.7
6/1
T: S W Barrass
R: P Knuckey (58)
6/1
4g saxon (AUS) x miss fitting (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
10
5
16/1
T: B V Watkins
R: P Hall (56)
16/1
4m mosayter (USA) x esoterical (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
7
10/1
T: D P Wall
R: L Camilleri (56)
10/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x ancient love (AUS) (state city (USA))
12
10
16/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
16/1
4g saxon (AUS) x business asset (AUS) (key business (AUS))
13
22.5
300/1
T: J G McGuckin
R: S Parnham (56)
300/1
5m viscount (AUS) x zanella (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
14
23.5
100/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: T Turner (58)
100/1
3g strategic (AUS) x opra garnier (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
Race 6 - Integra Insurance Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.54 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: T Turner (56)
11/1
3f patronize (AUS) x nomunnofun (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Kerryn Parsons
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
5/4F
3g blackfriars (AUS) x crimson centre (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.1
8/1
T: T M Andrews
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
8/1
3f saxon (AUS) x speed up (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2
16/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
16/1
4g viscount (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
5
2.5
60/1
T: I S Glading
R: Fred W Kersley (55)
60/1
6
2.7
11/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: D Staeck (58)
11/1
3g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
7
6
8/1
T: P B Hunter
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
8/1
4g stratum (AUS) x levu (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
7.5
20/1
T: D L Morton
R: B Parnham (56)
20/1
3f hala bek (IRE) x game muja (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
9
7.7
9/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: Maddison Brown (53)
9/1
3f trade fair (GB) x classical snow (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
8.2
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (58)
20/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x rationaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
8.7
50/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Kate Witten (56)
50/1
4g cardinal virtue (AUS) x lilli (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
12
11.2
66/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: P Knuckey (58)
66/1
13
13.2
50/1
T: Robert Payton
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
50/1
4g fath (USA) x bella pia (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
Race 7 - Sign Strategy Hcp (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.26 (33.10)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
2/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
2/1
Winning siblings: Quantative Easing, The Squirt,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/2
T: Ms R Elliott
R: Randy Tan (58)
7/2
3
2.1
10/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Casey Hunter (53)
10/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x soviet queen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
2.2
2/1F
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (58)
2/1F
5m due sasso (AUS) x woburn (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
7
150/1
T: S J Ryan
R: C Staples (54)
150/1
6
8
20/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: William White (55)
20/1
5g hard spun (USA) x visage (AUS) (big boost (NZ))
7
9.2
16/1
T: D M Luciani
R: M Autier (54)
16/1
8
9.7
9/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: W Pike (58)
9/1
7g charge forward (AUS) x urge to merge (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 8 - Statewide Turf Services Hcp-C1 (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.82
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
11/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
11/1
3g pitleco (AUS) x british lioness (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Roy Rogers
R: W Pike (59)
7/2
4g oratorio (AUS) x bannerkens (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
3
3.3
11/8F
T: G and A Williams
R: Maddison Brown (56)
11/8F
3g rothesay (AUS) x winged angel (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
4
4
8/1
T: D L Morton
R: B Parnham (59)
8/1
3g scandal keeper (USA) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
5
5.5
66/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
66/1
3g oratorio (AUS) x miss glen argyle (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
6
5.8
60/1
T: J E Grieve
R: P Carbery (55.5)
60/1
4g saxon (AUS) x starenza (NZ) (star way (GB))
7
6
12/1
T: D L Morton
R: Kate Witten (59.5)
12/1
3g hard spun (USA) x tarcoola sunshine (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
6.3
30/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: P Knuckey (58.5)
30/1
3g planet five (USA) x comealongway (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
9
6.8
15/1
T: Ms W Miller
R: D Miller (58)
15/1
4g passenger (AUS) x metal squall (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
10
8.3
100/1
T: C R Green
R: T Turner (58)
100/1
4g flying pegasus (AUS) x dr bella (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
11
8.5
8/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: S O'Donnell (55.5)
8/1
4g secret remedy (AUS) x lynsted lass (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
12
32.3
50/1
T: Kariss Whitfield
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
50/1
4g denman (AUS) x xaar boom (AUS) (xaar (GB))
Race 9 - Statewide Oil Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.12 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
6/1
T: D L Morton
R: Kate Witten (56.5)
6/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x lady noire (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (57.5)
7/2
3f vital equine (IRE) x transit reef (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.3
7/2
T: Ashlea Stelmach
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
7/2
6m lonhro (AUS) x best picture (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2
20/1
T: B V Watkins
R: J Whiting (56.5)
20/1
3f ready's image (USA) x marchioness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
2.5
13/4F
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (57.5)
13/4F
3f passenger (AUS) x guepard (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
6
2.8
16/1
T: Nikki Davies
R: Fred W Kersley (54.5)
16/1
4m trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
3.3
14/1
T: D Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
14/1
4m fath (USA) x let her smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
8
4.3
80/1
T: Aldo Cortopassi
R: Ms L Staples (54.5)
80/1
4m globetrotter (USA) x pasiphae (AUS) (helissio (FR))
9
4.4
9/1
T: W J Bradshaw
R: Fiona Bell (54)
9/1
4m saxon (AUS) x purple vision (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
10
4.5
20/1
T: C R Green
R: T Turner (56.5)
20/1
3f planet five (USA) x royal secret (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
6.5
80/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
80/1
3f demerit (AUS) x runaround (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
7.8
100/1
T: M H Miller
R: William White (54.5)
100/1
13
25.5
100/1
T: Ivan Haggerty
R: L Camilleri (55)
100/1
4m strategic (AUS) x isle of skye (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.