Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, July 13

Race 1 - Early Bird Bait Rockingham Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:31.26 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/11F
T: S J Miller
R: W Pike (57)
8/11F
3g war chant (USA) x heather (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Fraoch, Frosty Heart, Taransay, Tulla Touch,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
9/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x r brown sugar (USA) (exchange rate (USA))
3
5.1
6/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
6/1
3f he's a decoy (IRE) x collecting (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
6.3
5/1
T: K A Adams
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
5/1
3g demerit (AUS) x home alabama (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
5
10.8
11/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (55)
11/1
6
13.8
25/1
T: N D Dellar
R: C Johnston-Porter (55)
25/1
3f pitleco (AUS) x damzel's dream (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
7
14.8
40/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
40/1
3g kendel star (AUS) x bagatelle (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
8
18.8
40/1
T: V A Brockman
R: Mitchell Pateman (57)
40/1
9
18.9
40/1
T: Ms J Mitchell
R: Takahide Ikenushi (57)
40/1
3g famous roman (AUS) x honour the lady (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 2 - Signcraft Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.95 (37.07)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/8F
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
11/8F
4g saxon (AUS) x mystic bisque (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Vono (12)
7/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
7/1
4m cape north (NZ) x vojo (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
1.2
8/1
T: P B Hunter
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
8/1
4g stratum (AUS) x levu (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
1.5
14/1
T: B R Larsson
R: G L Smith (58)
14/1
4g flying pegasus (AUS) x miss avoca (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
5
3.5
7/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (58)
7/1
3g war chant (USA) x comparison (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
4.3
25/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: T Turner (58)
25/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x danessa (AUS) (west point (AUS))
7
6.3
12/1
T: I S Glading
R: P Carbery (58)
12/1
8
12.5
11/2
T: K A Adams
R: W Pike (58)
11/2
9
14
20/1
T: C Wright
R: S O'Donnell (56)
20/1
10
17
100/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
100/1
11
27.8
80/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (58)
80/1
8g redoutable (AUS) x rose of grace (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 3 - Smb Electrical Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.66 (37.06)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
8/1
Winning siblings: Scathach, Sherbet, Song Of War,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
13/4
3f pitleco (AUS) x oriental lass (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
3
0.9
8/1
T: Kieran McDonagh
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
8/1
3f hard spun (USA) x cause galantes (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
1.8
25/1
T: B Monteleone
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56)
25/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x gypsy rock (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
2.8
5/2F
T: Jessica Valas
R: W Pike (58)
5/2F
6
3.5
7/2
T: S Foster
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
7/2
4g saxon (AUS) x kodyl (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
7
6.5
Jambo (13)
100/1
T: Tina Glasson
R: J Whiting (58)
100/1
3g congrats (USA) x ladysmith (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
8
7
15/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (56)
15/1
7m redoutable (AUS) x recall the rose (AUS) (recall the tune (NZ))
9
8.3
60/1
T: M Santich
R: Kate Witten (54)
60/1
3f henny hughes (USA) x spectator (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
10.3
80/1
T: O R Smith
R: William White (56)
80/1
4m denman (AUS) x elsie the eagle (AUS) (serheed (USA))
11
11
100/1
T: K E Jeffreys
R: P Knuckey (58)
100/1
4g passenger (AUS) x dansiqe bow (AUS) (vain rancher (AUS))
12
12
12/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (56)
12/1
3f war chant (USA) x queen dido (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 4 - Go Greener Synthetics Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.99 (34.22)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (58)
3/1
3g so secret (AUS) x doctor dash (AUS) (bletchicano (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/4F
T: J P Taylor
R: J Brown (56)
6/4F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x romanesco (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.4
15/2
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
15/2
3g scandal keeper (USA) x chantilly rock (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
1.8
15/2
T: F R Kersley
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
15/2
4g fath (USA) x leica xaar (AUS) (xaar (GB))
5
2.3
30/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Tayla Stone (55)
30/1
7g carpanetto (IRE) x cracker thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
2.5
16/1
T: Daniel O'Connor
R: B Parnham (56)
16/1
4m bel danoro (AUS) x plot and scheme (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
3.8
25/1
T: J G Pike
R: P Carbery (58)
25/1
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x rosendorff (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
8
4.5
100/1
T: G L Carige
R: Fiona Bell (53)
100/1
3f heritage (AUS) x sharne (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
9
6
60/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: L Camilleri (58)
60/1
3g henny hughes (USA) x easter esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
7
50/1
T: Ms R Nairn
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
50/1
3f denman (AUS) x be that as it may (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
11
7.1
Amaya (12)
20/1
T: G P Slater
R: T Turner (56)
20/1
3f oratorio (IRE) x amadiora (AUS) (king's best (USA))
12
8
15/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: P Knuckey (58)
15/1
4g trade fair (GB) x search (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
13
8.1
60/1
T: A J Yujnovich
R: Maddison Brown (53)
60/1
5m due sasso (AUS) x livorno (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
14
11.8
100/1
T: S J Ryan
R: Kate Witten (56)
100/1
8g bearcat (AUS) x true roman (AUS) (is it true (USA))
Race 5 - Bunbury Serv. Apartments Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:06.90 (38.23)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
30/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: S O'Donnell (56)
30/1
6m balmont (USA) x ronbrahm (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: R G Moore
R: P Knuckey (58)
7/2
3
1.3
5/2F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58)
5/2F
3g proart (AUS) x twice the magic (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
4
1.5
11/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Bonnie Palise (55)
11/1
5
2
11/1
T: Ivan Haggerty
R: S McGruddy (56)
11/1
6
3.3
7/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
7/1
7
3.4
11/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
11/1
4g viscount (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
8
4.8
5/1
T: R G Smith
R: Casey Hunter (55)
5/1
9
5.3
80/1
T: Ms W Miller
R: D Miller (58)
80/1
10
8.3
20/1
T: Jade Proctor
R: P Carbery (58)
20/1
11
8.5
30/1
T: D L Morton
R: B Parnham (56)
30/1
3f hala bek (IRE) x game muja (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
12
9.3
66/1
T: Daniel O'Connor
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
66/1
3f vital equine (IRE) x argentine rose (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 6 - Aurora Landscaping Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.79 (36.78)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
14/1
T: D Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
14/1
4m fath (USA) x let her smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: Ms J Clements
R: S O'Donnell (58)
11/4
4m viscount (AUS) x wonderful mak (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
3
0.4
9/1
T: J T Warwick
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
9/1
3f magnus (AUS) x pure excellence (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
0.8
12/1
T: Nikki Davies
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
12/1
4m trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
1.5
12/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Kate Witten (55)
12/1
3f ready's image (USA) x marchioness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
1.6
15/2
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: J Brown (57.5)
15/2
4m war chant (USA) x hot tamale (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
7
2.8
6/4F
T: Ashlea Stelmach
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
6/4F
6m lonhro (AUS) x best picture (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
8
4.8
50/1
T: G McTaggart
R: Fiona Bell (55)
50/1
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x sudden headache (USA) (southern halo (USA))
9
13
Ayana (2)
20/1
T: A W Maley
R: Ryan Hill (58)
20/1
3f musket (AUS) x vain kiseki (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
10
13.5
100/1
T: Bruce Van Kwawegen
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
100/1
5m trade fair (GB) x saracen star (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 7 - Bowden Select Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.27 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
9/4F
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Tayla Stone (57)
9/4F
3g patronize (AUS) x spanish sky (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kenny The King,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: R J Piercey
R: J Whiting (59)
7/2
4g universal ruler (AUS) x shock pak (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
1.5
20/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: S McGruddy (57.5)
20/1
3g planet five (USA) x comealongway (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
4
2.8
7/1
T: P J Fernie
R: P Knuckey (58.5)
7/1
3g scandal keeper (USA) x endesa (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
3
30/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
30/1
3g oratorio (AUS) x miss glen argyle (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
6
3.5
80/1
T: B A Miller
R: P Carbery (54.5)
80/1
4g trade fair (GB) x lady chalmers (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
7
5
11/1
T: C Wright
R: Natasha Faithfull (58.5)
11/1
3g demerit (AUS) x sincerity (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
5.3
9/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: C Johnston-Porter (58.5)
9/1
4g excellent art (GB) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
9
5.4
Marega (10)
20/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: G L Smith (57)
20/1
3g scandal keeper (USA) x bindooli (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
10
5.5
12/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (59)
12/1
3g war chant (USA) x terevega (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
11
6.5
8/1
T: P and M Giadresco
R: W Pike (57.5)
8/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x unsettled (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
12
10.3
100/1
T: M H Miller
R: Casey Hunter (53)
100/1
8g singspiel (IRE) x finishing school (GB) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 8 - Peel Bus Charters Hcp (C5) (1400m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.06 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
30/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (57)
30/1
4g star witness (AUS) x lantern court (USA) (chester house (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: Ryan Hill (58.5)
15/1
3
1.6
4/1F
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (59)
4/1F
5g oratorio (AUS) x lungarno (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
4
1.7
7/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56.5)
7/1
3g musket (AUS) x diamonds'n'dreams (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
1.8
Zefiro (5)
16/1
T: R J Piercey
R: J Whiting (58.5)
16/1
6
1.9
8/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (58)
8/1
5g mutawaajid (AUS) x primary vision (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
2
16/1
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (57.5)
16/1
4g musket (AUS) x belgrave square (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
2.1
20/1
T: Dave A Jones
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
20/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
2.3
11/2
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
11/2
3g pitleco (AUS) x british lioness (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
10
2.5
7/1
T: T M Andrews
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
7/1
11
3
20/1
T: C H Webster
R: Kate Witten (56.5)
20/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x moonmetal (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
12
6.8
9/2
T: B M Kay
R: Tayla Stone (54.5)
9/2
4g saxon (AUS) x love you honey (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.