Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Sunday, April 28

Race 1 - Integra Insurance Brokers Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.30 (33.43)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
7/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (55.5)
7/1
3f city place (USA) x frizzled (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Seconda Vita, Time To Sizzle,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/4F
T: Martin Allan
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
9/4F
3g war chant (USA) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
3
1.9
7/1
T: Ms A King
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
7/1
3f scandal keeper (USA) x classic miss (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
3.1
7/1
T: G M Ayres
R: Jade McNaught (54)
7/1
4m ouqba (GB) x mrs gray (AUS) (husson lightning (AUS))
5
3.3
13/2
T: J G Pike
R: C Haddon (58)
13/2
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x lady beldon (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
4.8
15/1
T: E D Philp
R: J Kokotajlo (58)
15/1
5g vital equine (IRE) x dark sarcasm (AUS) (one cool cat (USA))
7
5.1
100/1
T: P W McLeod
R: Andrew Castle (55.5)
100/1
3f ouqba (GB) x spritzig (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
5.2
15/1
T: G J Yuill
R: P Carbery (55.5)
15/1
3f maschino (AUS) x madam jewel (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
9
5.6
20/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: Chloe Azzopardi (56)
20/1
10
6
150/1
T: Geoff Marriott
R: J Whiting (56)
150/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x windstruck (CAN) (smart strike (CAN))
11
8.1
30/1
T: Rocco Dagostino
R: Ms R Forrest (57.5)
30/1
3g planet five (USA) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
12
10.8
11/2
T: V A Brockman
R: Ryan Hill (56)
11/2
4m so secret (AUS) x new cliche (AUS) (key business (AUS))
13
18.9
40/1
T: J N Pateman
R: C Staples (55.5)
40/1
3f viscount (AUS) x dark scene (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 2 - Rowdycool Air Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.39 (35.27)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Orava (4)
1/1F
T: Ms A King
R: Randy Tan (58)
1/1F
4g kendel star (AUS) x statoway (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lee Rani, Ramruey,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Chloe Azzopardi (54)
15/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x arabian sea (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
2.9
7/4
T: G and A Williams
R: C Staples (57.5)
7/4
3g declaration of war (USA) x bunda grande (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
4
3.8
25/1
T: Ms M Logan
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
25/1
4m demerit (AUS) x golden bay (AUS) (key business (AUS))
5
4.3
30/1
T: G M Ayres
R: P Carbery (58)
30/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x maryann (AUS) (marooned (GB))
6
4.5
15/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: Ben Paterson (58)
15/1
4g ouqba (GB) x exquisite fashion (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
7
5.2
10/1
T: Brett Pope
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
10/1
4m planet five (USA) x genuine girl (AUS) (is it true (USA))
8
6.8
100/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Kokotajlo (57.5)
100/1
3g vital equine (IRE) x aunty winnie (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
9
8.2
100/1
T: Ms D Baillie
R: Jade McNaught (55.5)
100/1
10
8.4
20/1
T: Brett Southcott
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
20/1
11
9.5
150/1
T: Ms K Farrell
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
150/1
4m planet five (USA) x simmo's speedstar (AUS) (land speed record (AUS))
12
11.6
66/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (55.5)
66/1
13
13.2
150/1
T: D M Luciani
R: Ryan Hill (56)
150/1
14
15.6
Zippity (10)
50/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: Andrew Castle (56)
50/1
4m street boss (USA) x zippity blink (AUS) (green line express (USA))
Race 3 - Peel Bus Charters Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.11 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/8F
T: A W Maley
R: Jade McNaught (55)
13/8F
3g eurozone (AUS) x mega (USA) (horse chestnut (SAF))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: A G Durrant
R: Chloe Azzopardi (53)
13/2
3f dash for cash (AUS) x not so pretty (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
0.5
5/1
T: Krista Pike
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
5/1
3f war chant (USA) x ku ring gai (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
1.9
25/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Emma Stent (53)
25/1
3f demerit (AUS) x le flirt (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
5
4
7/2
T: G and A Williams
R: C Staples (55)
7/2
6
4.8
25/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: J Whiting (57)
25/1
3g galah (AUS) x kings advantage (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5
80/1
T: R W Price
R: Kate Witten (53.5)
80/1
3f trade fair (GB) x parolee (AUS) (reset (AUS))
8
5.1
30/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: Ben Paterson (55)
30/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x moodometer (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
9
5.9
25/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (57)
25/1
3c vital equine (IRE) x sweet serenity (AUS) (pearl of love (IRE))
10
6.1
25/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Brandon Louis (55)
25/1
3g galah (AUS) x marri park special (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
11
8.3
20/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Randy Tan (55)
20/1
3f frost giant (USA) x old magic (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
12
12.7
66/1
T: T W Widdeson
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
66/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x crimson centre (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
13
15.1
40/1
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
40/1
3g gingerbread man (AUS) x sharne (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
14
16.5
30/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: Jerry Noske (57)
30/1
3g star witness (AUS) x de kaap valley (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
15
32.9
150/1
T: Ms K Farrell
R: P Carbery (57)
150/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x matilda's dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - A1 Locksmiths Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.71 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
7/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
7/1
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
10/9F
T: A G Durrant
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
10/9F
3g proart (AUS) x twice the magic (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
3
4.6
4/1
T: D M Luciani
R: J Whiting (56)
4/1
4
6.3
4/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Jerry Noske (56)
4/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x british version (NZ) (british banker (CAN))
5
6.4
30/1
T: Luke Fernie
R: Chloe Azzopardi (53.5)
30/1
3f galah (AUS) x lavender lane (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
8.8
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Jade McNaught (53.5)
20/1
3f heritage (AUS) x jevlotto (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
10.3
Lambek (7)
50/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: Ben Paterson (57.5)
50/1
3g hala bek (IRE) x lamellar (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
10.4
50/1
T: Peter Lynch
R: S Parnham (57.5)
50/1
3g ekraar (USA) x lady three shoes (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
9
11
25/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Hall (58)
25/1
6g thorn dancer (NZ) x diamond d'oro (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
10
12.5
100/1
T: Diane Reed
R: Andrew Castle (58)
100/1
7g passenger (AUS) x islavorn (AUS) (island morn (AUS))
11
13.4
Misketa (11)
100/1
T: Rebecca Shanks
R: Kate Southam (54)
100/1
12
15
25/1
T: Ms T Itzstein
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
25/1
3f smug (USA) x queen ofthe desert (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
13
17.3
100/1
T: Gavin Foster
R: P Carbery (55.5)
100/1
14
21.1
150/1
T: J J Enright
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
150/1
Race 5 - Track Fashion M'rah Marina-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.48 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/10F
T: A W Maley
R: Jade McNaught (57.5)
9/10F
3g patronize (AUS) x let's get even (USA) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: C L Smith
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
20/1
4m so secret (AUS) x dance to heaven (AUS) (key business (AUS))
3
1.6
10/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
10/1
3g planet five (USA) x hard to express (AUS) (danehill express (AUS))
4
5
5/2
T: S J Miller
R: Ryan Hill (60)
5/2
4g hala bek (IRE) x toy of war (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
5
6.5
60/1
T: Ms M Logan
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
60/1
8m saxon (AUS) x lunar smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
6
6.7
10/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: Brodie Kirby (56)
10/1
4g more than ready (USA) x miss marielle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
7.1
13/2
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Takahide Ikenushi (58)
13/2
5g heritage (AUS) x flirtismo (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
8
7.4
100/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: Andrew Castle (55)
100/1
8m balmont (USA) x ronbrahm (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
Race 6 - Wignall Wines Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.85 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
10/9F
T: Tiarnna Robertson
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
10/9F
3f vital equine (IRE) x bellantina (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: So Sway,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
20/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: Ms S Altieri (57.5)
20/1
5g dream ahead (USA) x omniyah (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 3
$9,000
Vendor: Emirates Park Pty Ltd Murrurundi NSW
Buyer: Mario Di Carlo
3
5.5
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (56)
100/1
4m frost giant (USA) x metallic storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
4
5.6
4/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Jade McNaught (57)
4/1
5h planet five (USA) x sleek tonique (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
5
5.8
60/1
T: A W Carraill
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
60/1
8m port headland (AUS) x cyclical (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
6
6.1
20/1
T: Brett Southcott
R: Ms R Forrest (56.5)
20/1
7m passenger (AUS) x nikadonna (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
7
6.2
9/2
T: Brett Pope
R: Takahide Ikenushi (58)
9/2
3f vital equine (IRE) x derring (AUS) (redding (NZ))
8
6.3
15/4
T: G and A Williams
R: P Hall (58)
15/4
3g fiorente (IRE) x krupp diamond (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
9
11.8
40/1
T: D J Waldock
R: Randy Tan (54)
40/1
4g slater (AUS) x shapira (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
Race 7 - Friar Tucks Hcp (C3) (1406m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.34 (36.54)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/2
T: R W Price
R: Kate Witten (54.5)
13/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x erangy springs (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Harry Thomas, Merivale Magic,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (54.5)
7/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x true believer (AUS) (is it true (USA))
3
2.8
3/1F
T: A G Durrant
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
3/1F
3f universal ruler (AUS) x amphlett (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
4
7/2
T: A W Maley
R: Jade McNaught (53)
7/2
6g monaco consul (NZ) x to be surprised (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
4.1
25/1
T: S J Miller
R: Ms N Hopwood (56)
25/1
6
5.2
4/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (57)
4/1
3g war chant (USA) x relinquish (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
6.5
100/1
T: B P Graham
R: Ms S Starley (54)
100/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x marlene gaye (NZ) (generous (IRE))
8
7.9
20/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: P Carbery (56.5)
20/1
4m maschino (AUS) x legs up to here (USA) (gold regent (USA))
9
8.4
60/1
T: J J Enright
R: Mollie Clark (52.5)
60/1
7g musket (AUS) x rossiya (FR) (machiavellian (USA))
10
9.9
15/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
15/1
11
11.5
66/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: Brandon Louis (53.5)
66/1
6m planet five (USA) x thamakan (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Programmed Property Serv. (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.31 (33.31)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/2
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Takahide Ikenushi (60)
11/2
5m domesday (AUS) x hit by a hurricane (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Border Scot, Scottish Trader,
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
10/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Mollie Clark (54.5)
10/1
3
2.1
7/1
T: D R Harrison
R: J Whiting (55.5)
7/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x natesa (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
4
2.6
5/2F
T: Ms J Panizza
R: Chloe Azzopardi (59.5)
5/2F
5
2.7
7/1
T: J E Grieve
R: P Carbery (56)
7/1
7g so secret (AUS) x peppi's pride (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
6
2.9
7/2
T: P H Jordan
R: C Staples (56)
7/2
4m war chant (USA) x hot tamale (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
7
3.7
30/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Randy Tan (57.5)
30/1
7g trade fair (GB) x gospel (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
8
3.9
10/1
T: Ms K Farrell
R: Andrew Castle (59.5)
10/1
7g mcflirt (NZ) x oleander (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
9
6.2
11/1
T: L Smith
R: Jerry Noske (56.5)
11/1
5g star witness (AUS) x tarp (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
6.7
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
100/1
12
7.4
66/1
T: J J Enright
R: Ms S Altieri (59.5)
66/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x precious snippets (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.