Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Monday, July 31

Race 1 - McGuigan Bmw Mdn Hcp (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.07 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58)
14/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x flying cassie (AUS) (volitant (AUS))
Winning siblings: Southern Flight,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
10/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
10/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x revidere (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.9
Raiden (1)
2/7F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
2/7F
3c foxwedge (AUS) x glowlamp (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.3
20/1
T: Scott Aspery
R: G Buckley (54.5)
20/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
2.4
50/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Josh Adams (56)
50/1
3f tickets (AUS) x fashion general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
3
14/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
14/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x dragons forever (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
7
3.2
Snappy (12)
100/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (54)
100/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x wide vision (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
3.9
25/1
T: P A Smith
R: B Looker (57)
25/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x snapshots (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
8.6
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (56)
20/1
3f dubleo (USA) x bechwat (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
9.1
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Billy Cray (54)
150/1
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x gabrieli (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 2 - John Oxley Motors Plate (C1) (2012m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.19 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: G Buckley (59)
4/1
4g street cry (IRE) x mayfield (GB) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Flensburg, Gallatin, Jaipur Gem, Union Gap, Wander,
This nick: 35 runners; 28 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
2.8
16/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
16/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x bodega miss (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
2.9
4/6F
T: Daniel Want
R: B Looker (59)
4/6F
4g star witness (AUS) x my central (ITY) (central park (IRE))
4
5.6
30/1
T: P Cheers
R: R Spokes (56.5)
30/1
5
6.5
15/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Gibbons (55)
15/1
3g stratum (AUS) x annamarie (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
8.2
12/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Josh Adams (55)
12/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x katana (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
10.8
40/1
T: Lorna Delaney
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
40/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x eileithyia (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
8
13
15/2
T: Adam Duggan
R: C G O'Brien (59)
15/2
9
13.6
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Billy Cray (59)
100/1
6g god's own (AUS) x classic dream (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
10
16.6
50/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Chloe Baker (55)
50/1
6m manton (AUS) x rose of ghataas (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
Race 3 - De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.36 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (56.5)
3/1
2g sebring (AUS) x free spirited (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rainbow Girl, Superior Boy,
This nick: 26 runners; 20 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/4F
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
9/4F
3
3.8
4/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (54)
4/1
4m lookin at lucky (USA) x cara y cruz (USA) (king of kings (IRE))
4
3.9
9/4F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (59)
9/4F
3g mettre en jeu (NZ) x hahei (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
7.1
40/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
40/1
2f all american (AUS) x body beautiful (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
9
60/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: M McGuren (59)
60/1
4h may'haab (AUS) x ma bijou (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
9.2
30/1
T: J A Sprague
R: C G O'Brien (59)
30/1
3g helmet (AUS) x butterfield (NZ) (fasliyev (USA))
8
10.1
100/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: B Looker (54.5)
100/1
2f mulaazem (AUS) x farha (AUS) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
9
10.9
40/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Chloe Baker (55)
40/1
5m power of destiny (AUS) x play date (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
14.6
100/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
100/1
3f spinning world (USA) x belle ringer (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 4 - Schweppes (Bm65) (1206m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.49 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Ken Tynan
R: Kellie Holding (55.5)
20/1
9g techrico (NZ) x danse pas (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Eye Broken, Eye Striker, Eyewina,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (61)
6/4F
4g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
3
0.2
20/1
T: Terry Evans
R: S Lisnyy (54)
20/1
8g niello (AUS) x doubtful (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1
4/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: M Paget (58.5)
4/1
4g commands (AUS) x defrock (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
2.3
11/4
T: R N Godbolt
R: Josh Adams (62.5)
11/4
5g al samer (AUS) x dix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
4.5
50/1
T: P J Evans
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
50/1
Race 5 - Prime7 (Bm55) (1006m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.50 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
11/8F
4g snippetson (AUS) x montreal gold (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
25/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (55.5)
25/1
3
4.8
9/1
T: H P Ball
R: B Looker (55.5)
9/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x lechery (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
5.4
6/1
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: M McGuren (58.5)
6/1
7m elvstroem (AUS) x pedantic (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
6.1
16/1
T: G R Wright
R: Ms M Toms (56.5)
16/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x centaure (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
6.2
30/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
30/1
3f time thief (AUS) x pegasus (AUS) (orpen (USA))
7
6.3
9/2
T: Scott Aspery
R: G Buckley (58.5)
9/2
3f sebring (AUS) x chicago seven (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
9.5
15/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
15/1
5g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
9
9.8
11/2
T: P Cheers
R: A Gibbons (60)
11/2
4g beneteau (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
10.9
60/1
T: Robert Lane
R: R Spokes (57)
60/1
11
15.8
100/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
100/1
6g byblos (CHI) x hot dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
12
16.7
100/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
7m top marc (AUS) x lucinda blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 6 - Arrowfield Hcp (C2) (1106m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:08.41 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: M J Robinson
R: M McGuren (57.5)
13/2
7g strategic (AUS) x special damsel (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
Winning siblings: Billy Tea, Nothin' Leica Dame,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: Ms J Hardy
R: R Spokes (56)
15/2
4m written tycoon (AUS) x sovereign song (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
1.6
Ilia (4)
15/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
15/1
5m any given saturday (USA) x pitchinette (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
4
2.5
13/4F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Josh Adams (58)
13/4F
3f may'haab (AUS) x kirra beach (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
2.8
15/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: G Buckley (58)
15/1
4m time thief (AUS) x storyland (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
3.4
15/4
T: T G Hardy
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
15/4
5g written tycoon (AUS) x kingston kate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
4.1
100/1
T: H R Dew
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x mata biru (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
4.5
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
4/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x suream (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
6
40/1
T: B J Dodson
R: S Lisnyy (54)
40/1
10
6.6
40/1
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
40/1
4m st averil (USA) x quiet gift (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
11
7.6
8/1
T: Jason Waters
R: M Paget (54)
8/1
4m intergaze (AUS) x liziborden (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
12
9.5
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Billy Cray (54)
150/1
5g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 7 - Carlton Draught (Bm55) (1506m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.81 (37.99)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (56.5)
7/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x romantic ballerina (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Backstreet Lover, Itchy Ears,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Toast (4)
6/1
T: R R Milligan
R: G Buckley (58.5)
6/1
4g purrealist (AUS) x three cheers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
2
8/1
T: M P Quinn
R: Chloe Baker (54.5)
8/1
5g shamardal (USA) x swiss current (USA) (swiss yodeler (USA))
4
2.1
9/1
T: T V Green
R: B Looker (58)
9/1
3g starcraft (NZ) x merlene de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.2
8/1
T: Terry Evans
R: S Lisnyy (54)
8/1
6g viking ruler (AUS) x sweet grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
6
3
15/2
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
15/2
4g starcraft (NZ) x nonsensical (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
5.2
11/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (56.5)
11/1
4g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
8
5.3
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
11/2
5m excellent art (GB) x falwood (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
9
5.4
7/2F
T: P Cheers
R: R Spokes (56)
7/2F
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x marlboro hill (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
10
5.7
40/1
T: Rachel Johnson
R: S Traecey (54)
40/1
6m not a single doubt (AUS) x rainbow express (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
8.5
100/1
T: P J Evans
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
6g chateau istana (GB) x kea leah (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
12
9.2
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Billy Cray (54)
100/1
4g prince arthur (AUS) x devali (NZ) (desert prince (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.