Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Thursday, July 6

Race 1 - Dlv Finance Plate (C3) (1823m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:53.38 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/15F
T: Allan A Clark
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
8/15F
5g floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
Winning siblings: Getouttheway, Safety Peg,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: Mick Bath
R: A Coome (59)
4/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x nisha (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
3
4.6
15/4
T: E G Snelling
R: Zoe White (54)
15/4
5m excites (AUS) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
5.9
Munjiz (3)
10/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
10/1
5g stratum (AUS) x taameer (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
5
8.7
66/1
T: J C Pointon
R: D Hayse (53.5)
66/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x jive (CAN) (dynaformer (USA))
Race 2 - Inferno Sports Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.47 (34.43)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/13F
T: R J Miller
R: D A Evans (59)
4/13F
4g battle paint (USA) x carlita miss (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
Winning siblings: Canyoukeepasecret, Newland Warrior,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Zoe White (52.5)
7/1
5m frisco view (USA) x just juice (AUS) (chesapeak sound (USA))
3
1.6
11/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
11/1
5m danerich (AUS) x monga mist (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
4
3.1
66/1
T: Ms L Sullivan
R: M McGillivray (55)
66/1
2g carrara (AUS) x school of fools (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.2
20/1
T: Ms L Applewaite
R: M Hellyer (54)
20/1
3f toorak toff (AUS) x comedy on the run (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4
30/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
30/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x lickety lemon (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
7
5.8
30/1
T: P J Fleming
R: S Sheargold (56)
30/1
3f husson (ARG) x wonderful lass (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
9.8
14/1
T: B J Dais
R: B N Stewart (56.5)
14/1
4g street boss (USA) x repenting (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
9
12.3
100/1
T: Raymond West
R: D Hayse (54)
100/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x lady take care (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Race 3 - Chameleon Group Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.62 (33.64)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
11/1
2f hidden dragon (AUS) x elmira (AUS) (timber country (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/2
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Zoe White (56.5)
11/2
2c carrara (AUS) x whatanaughty (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
2.1
13/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
13/2
2f zizou (AUS) x fortoinette (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
4
2.2
5/2F
T: L V Rowe
R: M Hellyer (56)
5/2F
2f red element (AUS) x kai anna (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
5
3.7
10/1
T: L V Rowe
R: B N Stewart (57.5)
10/1
2g rothesay (AUS) x jessphine (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4.5
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (55)
4/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x certain (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
5.3
80/1
T: A J McMahon
R: D A Evans (56)
80/1
2f wicked style (USA) x yveline (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
8
5.8
100/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
100/1
2c ready royal (AUS) x testya time (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
7.6
5/1
T: T Button
R: A Coome (58)
5/1
2g show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
7.8
60/1
T: J C Pointon
R: D Hayse (56)
60/1
2f ferocity (AUS) x maltie (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
11
8
30/1
T: D J Schultz
R: M McGillivray (58)
30/1
12
13.8
100/1
T: W Melvin
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
100/1
2g carrara (AUS) x kinky days (AUS) (fomalhaut (USA))
13
16.6
66/1
T: Ms D Franks
R: S Sheargold (58)
66/1
Race 4 - Grant And Simpson Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.36 (34.59)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/4F
T: B J Dais
R: B N Stewart (58)
6/4F
2c rothesay (AUS) x dawnie dancer (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
9/4
T: G K Taylor
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
9/4
2f jet spur (AUS) x hearty laughter (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
7.1
100/1
T: L V Rowe
R: M Hellyer (54)
100/1
2f red element (AUS) x lines of time (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
4
8.4
30/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Zoe White (54)
30/1
2f upsized (AUS) x nerangatang (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
5
8.6
6/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (58)
6/1
2g easy rocking (AUS) x creola (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
10.4
150/1
T: J C Pointon
R: D Hayse (54)
150/1
7
13.2
20/1
T: J S O'Shea
R: A Coome (57.5)
20/1
2g love conquers all (AUS) x squawable (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
8
13.7
100/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
100/1
9
15
20/1
T: Mick Attard
R: L Attard (56)
20/1
2f hidden dragon (AUS) x anastar (AUS) (starmunda (AUS))
10
17
20/1
T: K J Miller
R: S Sheargold (58)
20/1
11
21
12/1
T: L A Wright
R: M McGillivray (58)
12/1
2g show a heart (AUS) x scherzinger (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
21.2
100/1
T: P J Fleming
R: N Tomizawa (56)
100/1
100
Doogus (5)
25/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: D A Evans (57.5)
25/1
2g congrats (USA) x nocturne (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 5 - Free Venue Hire Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.03 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/4
T: Tom Bourke
R: Zoe White (55.5)
13/4
3g falvelon (AUS) x craiglea lady (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
3/1
T: C Smith
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
3/1
3f husson (ARG) x melodic (NZ) (pins (AUS))
3
5.3
16/1
T: A J McMahon
R: D A Evans (54)
16/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x gai (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
7.6
20/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: M J Barnham (58.5)
20/1
3g top echelon (AUS) x my jugah (AUS) (jugah (USA))
5
9.4
6/1
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (57)
6/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x priscilla (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
9.6
11/4F
T: B J Dais
R: B N Stewart (59)
11/4F
3g pressday (AUS) x joust (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
10
25/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: M Hellyer (57)
25/1
3g desert king (IRE) x lula (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
10.2
20/1
T: Raymond West
R: A Coome (57.5)
20/1
9
10.4
25/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
25/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
13.4
30/1
T: Raymond West
R: D Hayse (56.5)
30/1
11
24.2
30/1
T: L A Wright
R: M McGillivray (58)
30/1
Race 6 - XXXX Gold (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.40 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Leslie Tilley (58.5)
10/1
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/10F
T: D W Gardiner
R: M McGillivray (56.5)
9/10F
4g citiwyse (AUS) x saintly trist (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
3
0.3
9/4
T: B J Dais
R: B N Stewart (59.5)
9/4
5g keep the faith (AUS) x bel jadore (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
2.3
12/1
T: L V Rowe
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
12/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x only way is up (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
2.8
16/1
T: R G Coveney
R: N Tomizawa (58.5)
16/1
6
3.6
25/1
T: D J Schultz
R: D Simmons (55.5)
25/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
7
5.1
14/1
T: T Button
R: A Coome (58)
14/1
Race 7 - Hahn 3.5 (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.60 (36.14)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/2
T: D J Schultz
R: M McGillivray (56.5)
11/2
6g easy rocking (AUS) x lady long legs (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/2F
T: J T Wigginton
R: A Coome (59.5)
5/2F
4g swift alliance (AUS) x golden orient (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.9
12/1
T: Ben Currie
R: B N Stewart (56.5)
12/1
5g caught courting (NZ) x checkit (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2
9/2
T: Allan A Clark
R: D Simmons (57)
9/2
6m ready royal (AUS) x roadie ran (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
5
2.5
100/1
T: C G Russell
R: S Sheargold (55)
100/1
6
3.3
16/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: D Hayse (57.5)
16/1
7g danerich (AUS) x mighty supreme (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
7
4.6
12/1
T: R G Coveney
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
12/1
8
5.4
12/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Ms N Summers (57)
12/1
4m red element (AUS) x alexa ray (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
9
6.2
Kooroc (3)
16/1
T: Christopher Maxfield
R: Zoe White (58)
16/1
10
8.2
11/2
T: K E Hansen
R: M Hellyer (60)
11/2
4g markane (AUS) x sequently (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
11
11.5
30/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
30/1
4m danzero (AUS) x bella vedera (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
12
17
40/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
40/1
Race 8 - Summer Bright Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.90 (35.01)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Adarni (1)
5/4F
T: L V Rowe
R: M Hellyer (59)
5/4F
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Goldie's Image, Goldsay, Teemolton,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
20/1
T: C G Russell
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
20/1
3
3.5
7/1
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
7/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x devil's angel (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
5
40/1
T: W Melvin
R: D Hayse (56)
40/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
5.2
Csardas (15)
11/2
T: Neil Vagg
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
11/2
2f encosta de spoken (AUS) x aspiran (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
6
6
7/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: D A Evans (54)
7/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
6.2
6/1
T: D J Schultz
R: M McGillivray (56.5)
6/1
3g el nino (USA) x grading (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
8
7.5
25/1
T: Ms M Young
R: S Sheargold (54)
25/1
3f magnus (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
7.9
30/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (52.5)
30/1
4m dane fever (AUS) x mighty zoe (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
10
11.7
25/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
25/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x piece of class (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
12.1
60/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: D Simmons (54)
60/1
4m ready royal (AUS) x aunty flo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
12
17.4
150/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Ms S Lacy (52)
150/1
4m ready royal (AUS) x subsequence (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.