Breednet Results

ROMA - Saturday, November 19

Race 1 - Williams Hall Chadwick Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.70
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1F
T: J Wehlow
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (55.5)
4/1F
4m nicconi (AUS) x quietzer (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 14 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1F
T: D L O'Brien
R: Montanna Savva (53)
4/1F
3g zariz (AUS) x loulla mae (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
5.1
5/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (51.5)
5/1
3f bushranger (IRE) x angelika (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
4
6.1
7/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: M Schrapel (53.5)
7/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x frustration (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
5
6.2
25/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (52.5)
25/1
6
6.4
Ottis (3)
6/1
T: C Smith
R: M McGillivray (56)
6/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x odonata (AUS) (shedad (AUS))
7
8.2
50/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (53)
50/1
5m masked assassin (AUS) x miss forest (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
8
12.7
Lower (6)
40/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (53.5)
40/1
9
13.7
9/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Matthew Palmer (57.5)
9/1
10
16
20/1
T: C Smith
R: J Rudd (54)
20/1
11
26
60/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Q Krogh (53.5)
60/1
5m clang (AUS) x mistress dane (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
Race 2 - McInnes Wilson Lawyers Hcp-C1 (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.93
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: M McGillivray (54)
1/1F
3f bel esprit (AUS) x rustic rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Besters, Boggoms, De Losko,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Q Krogh (56)
7/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x belsoeur (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.8
30/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: J Rudd (54)
30/1
4m congrats (USA) x miss razyana (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3
12/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (52.5)
12/1
5g easy rocking (AUS) x daphne ellen (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
5
3.1
11/4
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (56)
11/4
6
3.3
20/1
T: David Reynolds
R: M Schrapel (54)
20/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x la compania (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
7
4.3
Franks (14)
30/1
T: J R Patterson
R: Natalie Morton (52)
30/1
4g zaha (CAN) x iamtheone (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
8
4.5
14/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
14/1
4g time thief (AUS) x broccoli (AUS) (brocco (USA))
9
5.3
8/1
T: Brett Lunney
R: R Goltz (59)
8/1
5g dubleo (USA) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
10
5.6
16/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (55)
16/1
4m wanted (AUS) x elleandee (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
7.4
20/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Montanna Savva (55)
20/1
4g bernardini (USA) x honest politician (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
12
7.7
20/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Ms S Lacy (52)
20/1
Race 3 - Ladbrooks Butchery (Bm55) (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.97
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Jessikah Brand (52)
7/1
6g trotamondo (CHI) x cotton bay (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
13/2
T: G J Banks
R: Ms L McCoy (58)
13/2
3
6
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sheargold (59)
5/1
5g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
7
9/2F
T: Edward Jonson
R: Leslie Tilley (61.5)
9/2F
5
12
6/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Q Krogh (60)
6/1
8g reset (AUS) x mystic melody (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
12.2
6/1
T: Todd Austin
R: M McGillivray (57)
6/1
7m valixir (IRE) x dalliance (AUS) (arena (AUS))
7
12.4
30/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: C Bryen (56.5)
30/1
5m hotel grand (AUS) x mabel downs (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
8
14.4
10/1
T: C W Prow
R: Montanna Savva (51.5)
10/1
7m thorn park (AUS) x sunlaw (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
9
14.7
6/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms S Lacy (59)
6/1
10
19.2
25/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (55)
25/1
Race 4 - Coca Cola (Bm55) (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.00
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Hannah English (61)
7/2
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
5/2F
T: C Smith
R: M McGillivray (55.5)
5/2F
6m bradbury's luck (AUS) x free sparkle (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
3
5.6
5/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: Matthew Palmer (61)
5/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x ace maid (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
4
9.1
25/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Q Krogh (52)
25/1
5g nothing to lose (USA) x gold gold gold (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
5
9.9
4/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
4/1
7g valixir (IRE) x scandal at court (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
12.9
Parana (8)
25/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (54)
25/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
23.7
7/2
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
7/2
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x barcelona (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
8
24.7
12/1
T: L J Hatch
R: R Goltz (56.5)
12/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x jennifer robyn (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 5 - Roma Transport/Ljhooker (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.75
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (53)
9/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x noor el ain (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Al Muneera, Badraan, Our Deep Agenda,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Hannah English (55)
11/1
8g pure theatre (AUS) x marina sunset (GB) (green desert (USA))
3
3.8
7/1
T: Todd Austin
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
7/1
6m jet spur (AUS) x princess kelly (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
4.3
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
4/1
4m econsul (NZ) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5.6
3/1F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
3/1F
5m swiss ace (AUS) x magically (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
6.9
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: Q Krogh (58)
7/1
7
7.4
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Ms S Lacy (56.5)
7/1
7h natural destiny (AUS) x southern sister (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
8
11.2
6/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: J Rudd (56.5)
6/1
6g strada (AUS) x gold (AUS) (phizam (NZ))
9
13
9/1
T: Ben Currie
R: R Goltz (56)
9/1
8m conatus (AUS) x road block (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
Race 6 - Roma Explorers Inn Hcp (55) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.04
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Our Deb (12)
3/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sheargold (55)
3/1F
5m magic albert (AUS) x dainty deb (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Halfback Kid, Parjinka, Servante,
This nick: 21 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: K Waller
R: R Goltz (56.5)
6/1
3
4.6
20/1
T: W P Baker
R: Q Krogh (54.5)
20/1
4
5.4
7/2
T: David Rewald
R: Jessikah Brand (55.5)
7/2
8g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
5
5.5
10/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (55.5)
10/1
6g elusive city (USA) x fly to me (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
6
5.7
14/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
14/1
7g danehill dancer (IRE) x subterfuge (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
7
7.5
Go Sai (1)
20/1
T: M A Oates
R: N Evans (59)
20/1
6g pembroke (USA) x another promise (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
8
8.8
11/1
T: L F Mawn
R: Matthew Palmer (59)
11/1
9
8.9
25/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (55.5)
25/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
9.9
7/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
7/1
11
12.2
7/1
T: C Smith
R: M McGillivray (58.5)
7/1
5g mossman (AUS) x khaptrina (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - Royal On 99 Roma Cup (1640m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:40.31
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
5/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
16/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sheargold (57)
16/1
6g olympus (AUS) x larchwood (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
5.3
6/1
T: W P Baker
R: M McGillivray (54.5)
6/1
4
8.8
4/1F
T: Donald Baker
R: R Goltz (57)
4/1F
7g refuse to bend (IRE) x snappy loup (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
5
8.9
9/2
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms S Lacy (54.5)
9/2
5m warhead (AUS) x kelana miss (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
6
9.4
7/1
T: L F Mawn
R: N Evans (54.5)
7/1
6m mossman (AUS) x georgian belle (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
12.9
Unbowed (11)
7/1
T: P Duff
R: Hannah English (54)
7/1
8
13.7
40/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Natalie Morton (58)
40/1
9
14.1
20/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (56)
20/1
9g elvstroem (AUS) x tamarino (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
10
15.9
30/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Jessikah Brand (54)
30/1
7m power of destiny (AUS) x frileux (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
11
22.9
10/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Q Krogh (54)
10/1
12
25.2
15/2
T: Todd Austin
R: Matthew Palmer (58.5)
15/2
6g starcraft (NZ) x junebug (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Race 8 - XXXX Gold/Boyd Harms Mem. Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.78
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Hannah English (54)
4/1
Winning siblings: Social, Tisani Boy, Tisani Magic, Tisani Rose,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (55)
7/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x secret gift (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
4.1
5/2F
T: Ben Waldron
R: Ms S Lacy (52)
5/2F
4
5.9
15/4
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (51)
15/4
5m warhead (AUS) x le cat (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
6.3
9/1
T: M A Oates
R: N Evans (54)
9/1
6m conatus (AUS) x jewel theft (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
6
6.5
10/1
T: D K Munce
R: R Goltz (54)
10/1
5g chateau istana (GB) x i got feelings (AUS) (stromberg carlson (AUS))
7
6.7
20/1
T: R T Hay
R: Matthew Palmer (56)
20/1
7g exceed and excel (AUS) x amitola (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
6.9
20/1
T: David Rewald
R: Q Krogh (58)
20/1
9g oasis dream (GB) x mashie (GB) (selkirk (USA))
9
7
40/1
T: C W Prow
R: Montanna Savva (51)
40/1
7g frisco view (USA) x crystal lane (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
10
8
25/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Natalie Morton (52)
25/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x tolago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
10
25/1
T: W P Baker
R: M McGillivray (54)
25/1
8g danzero (AUS) x star hit (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
300
Torero (11)
20/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (53)
20/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x very naughty (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.