Breednet Results

SEYMOUR - Thursday, December 11

Race 1 - Nicholson Paddock Cleaners Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 2:19.33
Prizemoney: $13,500
1
JOHAN (4)
9/4
T: S J WEBB
R: D MOOR (58.00)
9/4
4g dolphin street (FR) x alohilani (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
Winning siblings: Benny Eggs, Jumbojet Miss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: SHANE STOCKDALE
R: P MERTENS (58.00)
7/4F
5g jeune (GB) x weiland (AUS) (savage toss (ARG))
3
3.3
9/1
T: M E TEMPLETON
R: D SMITH (58.00)
9/1
4g jeune (GB) x most beautiful (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
4
11.1
SPHYNX (5)
4/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: S BASTER (56.00)
4/1
4m tale of the cat (USA) x roussel (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
14.4
30/1
T: MS A FLEAY
R: E CASSAR (58.00)
30/1
4g tuscanos (AUS) x wind witch (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
Race 2 - Sps Equine Safe Pastures Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:04.21
Prizemoney: $13,500
1
9/4F
T: B O COX
R: M PEGUS (58.00)
9/4F
4g frisco view (USA) x la ferri (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4
T: MS N BURKE
R: M FLAHERTY (58.00)
13/4
4g bianconi (USA) x lara tycoon (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
5.5
12/1
T: M J CERCHI
R: DEAN HOLLAND (56.00)
12/1
4m delago brom (AUS) x palace fire (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
7.8
5/1
T: S G HOPE
R: L NOLEN (58.00)
5/1
4g mister c. (USA) x western roll (AUS) (best western (AUS))
5
8.3
3/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: A MALLYON (56.50)
3/1
3g montjeu (IRE) x tennessee moon (GB) (darshaan (GB))
6
9.3
9/2
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: S BASTER (56.50)
9/2
3g statue of liberty (USA) x duquesa (NZ) (bletchingly (AUS))
7
14.3
100/1
T: MS S JOHNSTON
R: MS N PARKER (56.00)
100/1
Race 3 - Commotion Creative Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:03.96
Prizemoney: $13,500
1
9/1
T: G EURELL
R: P MERTENS (57.00)
9/1
3f statue of liberty (USA) x mere royaume (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1F
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (57.00)
3/1F
3f lonhro (AUS) x seances (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.3
13/4
T: M G PRICE
R: C NEWITT (57.00)
13/4
3f perugino (USA) x matilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
3.4
9/2
T: S FLIEDNER
R: CHRIS SYMONS (57.00)
9/2
5
4.2
7/2
T: P J MORGAN
R: D BRERETON (57.00)
7/2
3f general nediym (AUS) x swell time girl (AUS) (niccolo polo (USA))
6
6.2
25/1
T: ANGELA TAYLOR-MOY
R: G MURPHY (57.00)
25/1
3f musee d'orsay (AUS) x peroka (AUS) (staroka (AUS))
7
8.7
16/1
T: D J O'PREY
R: B P WARD (57.00)
16/1
3f foxhound (USA) x model belle (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
8
8.9
16/1
T: DAN O'SULLIVAN
R: M PEGUS (57.00)
16/1
3f alannan (USA) x black glamour (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
9.1
LINDY (9)
16/1
T: MS C HEFFERNAN
R: A SPITERI (57.00)
16/1
10
9.3
10/1
T: M J ELLERTON
R: L NOLEN (57.00)
10/1
3f flying spur (AUS) x magic broom (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
11
12.1
IMMERSE (16)
30/1
T: R W SMERDON
R: D MOOR (57.00)
30/1
3f invincible spirit (IRE) x coral fan (IRE) (be my guest (USA))
12
12.2
ZATTICA (14)
20/1
T: L T HOPE
R: DALE SMITH (57.00)
20/1
3f commands (AUS) x mother flame (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
13
12.6
15/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: A MALLYON (57.00)
15/1
3f perugino (USA) x zuwanda (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
14
17.6
12/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: S W ARNOLD (57.00)
12/1
3f fusaichi pegasus (USA) x mya (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 4 - Hurricane Wire Products Hcp-72 (2200m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Good Time: 2:22.27
Prizemoney: $21,500
1
3/1
T: D J MCCARTHY
R: S W ARNOLD (58.00)
3/1
6g made of gold (USA) x rivers secret (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: B AVDULLA (51.00)
6/1
3
1.1
25/1
T: MS H BURNS
R: A SPITERI (53.00)
25/1
6g ladoni (GB) x family haven (AUS) (hula grey (AUS))
4
1.3
6/4F
T: MS W KELLY
R: D MOOR (54.00)
6/4F
4m red ransom (USA) x restful place (GB) (polish precedent (USA))
5
1.5
OOVII (4)
13/8
T: L J CORSTENS
R: M PEGUS (53.00)
13/8
4g special bond (AUS) x tarabelle (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
6
26.5
30/1
T: G C STRANG
R: S BASTER (53.00)
30/1
5g shagny (USA) x luvinming (AUS) (indian raj (AUS))
Race 5 - Ntl Centre For Equine Educ-78 (1300m)
Class: Restricted 78 Track: Good Time: 1:15.62
Prizemoney: $13,500
1
MUFASA (4)
7/4F
T: P G CAREY
R: M PEGUS (54.50)
7/4F
4g scenic (IRE) x gyffies (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Tanganyika,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
3/1
T: C W MCDONALD
R: D CHIPMAN (57.00)
3/1
5g pins (AUS) x sardaffe (AUS) (air de france (USA))
3
1.5
7/1
T: MS E AALBERS
R: B AVDULLA (54.50)
7/1
7m demus (AUS) x astreena (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
4
5
9/4
T: J W MASON
R: D BRERETON (57.00)
9/4
6g jugah (USA) x norway star (AUS) (greig (NZ))
5
6.8
14/1
T: D T CURRAN
R: T BARRY (54.50)
14/1
9g maroof (USA) x iradah (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
6
12.8
25/1
T: MS R MANGAN
R: MS J DA ROSE (53.50)
25/1
7g rokosz (USA) x follow suit (AUS) (top of the pack (AUS))
7
13.6
13/2
T: G J MCDONALD
R: A SPITERI (53.50)
13/2
7g tokyo gold (AUS) x abadeed (AUS) (majaahed (USA))
Race 6 - Gavelhouse T'breds Online (68) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 1:37.63
Prizemoney: $13,500
1
7/2
T: S FLIEDNER
R: CHRIS SYMONS (55.00)
7/2
4g dash for cash (AUS) x lady's way (AUS) (majuscule (USA))
Winning siblings: Liberty's Way,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: M J CERCHI
R: S VELLA (56.00)
8/1
5g archway (IRE) x our lisa ann (AUS) (favoured bay (AUS))
3
0.8
5/2F
T: A FITZGERALD
R: D BRERETON (57.00)
5/2F
5g jeune (GB) x nishani (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
4
1.7
FOSSEY (10)
10/1
T: C W MCDONALD
R: B AVDULLA (51.00)
10/1
5m special bond (AUS) x gilda (NZ) (prince echo (IRE))
5
3
13/4
T: MS L TOLSON
R: R CARTWRIGHT (57.50)
13/4
4g delago brom (AUS) x indecency (AUS) (importune (NZ))
6
3.2
11/1
T: E W EWERT
R: DALE SMITH (56.00)
11/1
6g personal escort (USA) x noble light (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
7
3.3
15/1
T: CHERYL KARDOL
R: B P WARD (55.50)
15/1
6g telesto (NZ) x hula mistress (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
8
6.8
5/1
T: R E LAING
R: J KEATING (57.50)
5/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x happy times (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
9
9.8
25/1
T: D T CURRAN
R: G MURPHY (53.50)
25/1
Race 7 - Stable Financial Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:25.17
Prizemoney: $13,500
1
6/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: P MERTENS (55.50)
6/1
Winning siblings: Daisy May, De Little One, Noire Dejour,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/4
T: D J O'PREY
R: B P WARD (55.50)
9/4
3
0.8
9/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: S BASTER (57.00)
9/1
4m tale of the cat (USA) x tristachine (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
4
2.3
20/1
T: PETER BOYNTON
R: DEAN HOLLAND (55.50)
20/1
5
3.3
PRECISE (11)
16/1
T: B O COX
R: M PEGUS (55.50)
16/1
3f distant music (USA) x embers (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
6
3.5
7/2
T: B MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: L NOLEN (55.50)
7/2
3f choisir (AUS) x la famosa (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
3.6
6/4F
T: M G PRICE
R: DALE SMITH (55.50)
6/4F
3f general nediym (AUS) x revised (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
8
6.9
25/1
T: RODNEY DOUGLAS
R: D MOOR (55.50)
25/1
3f pins (AUS) x expoeve (NZ) (exploding prospect (USA))
9
8.9
66/1
T: M J CERCHI
R: G J CHILDS (55.50)
66/1
3f half hennessy (AUS) x close by (AUS) (palace music (USA))
10
9.7
100/1
T: MS C JEFFERY
R: T BARRY (55.50)
100/1
3f desert sun (GB) x norbella (AUS) (export price (FR))
11
9.8
60/1
T: S P NICHOLS
R: A SPITERI (55.50)
60/1
3f testa rossa (AUS) x novella (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
12
11.6
100/1
T: MS A FLEAY
R: E CASSAR (57.00)
100/1
4m zephyr's tornado (AUS) x storm rule (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
Race 8 - Consolidator Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:17.16
Prizemoney: $21,500
1
8/1
T: R F CAMERON
R: P MERTENS (56.50)
8/1
5g dyslexia (AUS) x singita (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Inversion,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: M J CERCHI
R: S VELLA (55.00)
20/1
4h galileo (IRE) x lady arlington (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
3
0.5
20/1
T: P G CAREY
R: M PEGUS (53.50)
20/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x garonne (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
1.6
6/1
T: N A BLACKISTON
R: D BRERETON (56.00)
6/1
5
2.9
7/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (57.00)
7/1
4g quest for fame (GB) x whistles (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4.4
9/2
T: E W NICHOLS
R: L NOLEN (56.50)
9/2
4g promontory gold (USA) x spring gift (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
7
5.2
8/1
T: PATRICK PAYNE
R: D MOOR (55.00)
8/1
4h testa rossa (AUS) x sharna cabarna (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
6.2
11/1
T: CHERYL KARDOL
R: B P WARD (53.00)
11/1
3f fantastic light (USA) x ruby doll (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
9
6.6
25/1
T: MS R MANGAN
R: A AUSTIN (54.50)
25/1
5g super jet (USA) x navajo schebelle (AUS) (navajo bird (USA))
10
8.4
15/2
T: A B DYNON
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
15/2
5g commands (AUS) x silver jubilee (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
11
8.6
40/1
T: P G CAREY
R: A SPITERI (54.00)
40/1
5g danske (NZ) x sarah dawn (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
12
10.6
BARINYA (10)
20/1
T: R N STAGEMAN
R: G J CHILDS (53.50)
20/1
6m genuine (JPN) x lady durelle (AUS) (raveneaux (AUS))
13
13.9
4/1F
T: D R SUTTON
R: S BASTER (56.00)
4/1F
4g show a heart (AUS) x capishe (AUS) (prego (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.