Breednet Results

STAWELL - Monday, February 16

Race 1 - Nmit Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:06.34
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: J EDWARDS and B W ELKINGTON
R: D YENDALL (55.00)
9/2
3f statue of liberty (USA) x uccello (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Cyprus Storm,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: D I DODSON
R: K POST (55.00)
6/1
3f akhadan (AUS) x indian vale (AUS) (lappy (AUS))
3
0.5
CAPMAN (2)
20/1
T: AARON PURCELL
R: RYAN MALONEY (57.00)
20/1
3g planchet (AUS) x joy crest (AUS) (tawrrific (NZ))
4
1.7
12/1
T: MS H STUCHBREE
R: N WILSON (57.00)
12/1
5
2
1/1F
T: ANDREW HOMANN
R: S TSAIKOS (55.00)
1/1F
6
2.8
8/1
T: DAN O'SULLIVAN
R: B AVDULLA (53.50)
8/1
3f bellotto (USA) x shattered egos (AUS) (mister frisky (USA))
7
4.1
50/1
T: B P KILLEEN
R: P MARKS (55.00)
50/1
3f hayil (USA) x opthalmic (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
8
4.4
PERRION (11)
4/1
T: R J KEIRL
R: F ALESCI (55.00)
4/1
3f perugino (USA) x go marion (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
5.2
7/1
T: D K WEIR
R: M PUMPA (57.00)
7/1
10
9
20/1
T: R J LINNELL
R: MS C BRUCE (57.00)
20/1
3g lonhro (AUS) x wrought iron (USA) (dayjur (USA))
11
15
60/1
T: S V GEBERT
R: NATHAN ROSE (53.00)
60/1
3f beckett (IRE) x benbara lady (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
12
22
50/1
T: S V GERBERT
R: MS N BERIMAN (57.00)
50/1
Race 2 - Howden Toyota Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:20.57
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/4F
T: D R SUTTON
R: B AVDULLA (55.00)
5/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: D I DODSON
R: K POST (57.00)
20/1
4m montjeu (IRE) x national dream (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
0.8
10/1
T: JOHN MCARDLE
R: RYAN MALONEY (56.50)
10/1
3f choisir (AUS) x succession (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
4
2.6
14/1
T: M W LAURIE
R: A MALLYON (56.50)
14/1
3f street cry (IRE) x she's all business (NZ) (amazing dancer (USA))
5
3
9/1
T: S MORRISH
R: B MELHAM (57.00)
9/1
4m lacryma cristi (IRE) x just fleur (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
6
3.8
25/1
T: MS K DURDEN
R: MS C MASON (56.50)
25/1
3f conatus (AUS) x sweet caress (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
4.3
5/1
T: J A MCLEAN
R: M PUMPA (57.00)
5/1
5m fusaichi pegasus (USA) x dewana (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
4.8
7/2
T: J EDWARDS and B W ELKINGTON
R: D YENDALL (56.50)
7/2
9
5.6
11/1
T: M W YOUNG
R: N WILSON (57.00)
11/1
4m belong to me (USA) x hot beat (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
6.1
7/1
T: D K WEIR
R: B CROSS (57.00)
7/1
4m secret savings (USA) x abbadee (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
11
8.1
40/1
T: MS M CID
R: E CASSAR (57.00)
40/1
4m jeune king prawn (AUS) x tempest drift (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
12
8.4
30/1
T: PAUL A JONES
R: C A ROBERTSON (57.00)
30/1
13
10.2
16/1
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: W HOKAI (56.50)
16/1
Race 3 - Emmets/ John Deere Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:20.24
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: V L MALADY
R: RYAN MALONEY (58.00)
9/2
4g musee d'orsay (AUS) x goss phenom (AUS) (agincourt (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: E CASSAR (58.00)
5/1
3
1.3
MALAWA (5)
16/1
T: E P FRANCESE
R: A DARMANIN (58.00)
16/1
4g archway (IRE) x sockane (AUS) (relay race (GB))
4
2.2
7/1
T: R W SMERDON
R: MS C BRUCE (57.50)
7/1
3g kaapstad (NZ) x itznow (NZ) (kashani (USA))
5
2.3
3/1F
T: D K WEIR
R: M PUMPA (58.00)
3/1F
4h dash for cash (AUS) x rosney (AUS) (roman artist (AUS))
6
3.1
14/1
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: B CROSS (58.00)
14/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x venticello (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
7
3.3
25/1
T: TODD RAWILLER
R: A MALLYON (56.00)
25/1
4m bianconi (USA) x bijin (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
8
3.6
4/1
T: LUKE OLIVER
R: B AVDULLA (56.00)
4/1
9
8.6
20/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: T BARRY (58.00)
20/1
4h giant's causeway (USA) x ma victoire (NZ) (prince ferdinand (GB))
10
11.6
50/1
T: DANIEL KELLY
R: D LARSSON (58.00)
50/1
4g isle of rum (AUS) x she got de butcher (AUS) (northern state (USA))
11
14.6
50/1
T: S G NOBLE
R: C A ROBERTSON (58.00)
50/1
4g octagonal (NZ) x establishment (AUS) (star watch (AUS))
12
15.9
5/1
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (57.50)
5/1
13
17.9
BLOKEY (1)
50/1
T: S V GEBERT
R: MS N BERIMAN (58.00)
50/1
4g campo catino (IRE) x metaret (AUS) (meticulous (AUS))
Race 4 - Grampians Event Hire Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:39.98
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4F
T: M SELL
R: RYAN MALONEY (58.00)
7/4F
4h super jet (USA) x giftilla (AUS) (flotilla (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cheilani,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1
T: R C BRUHN
R: C A ROBERTSON (56.00)
2/1
4m blevic (AUS) x mohallah (AUS) (top post (AUS))
3
1.8
6/1
T: MS M CID
R: D YENDALL (58.00)
6/1
5g super jet (USA) x homefires burning (AUS) (warmington (IRE))
4
3.6
3/1
T: MS N BURKE
R: B HIGGINS (56.00)
3/1
4g grass wonder (USA) x pink lady (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
6.9
50/1
T: A J DUDLEY
R: JACK HILL (56.00)
50/1
5g viscount (AUS) x vitamins (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
6
7.7
AKANDO (1)
50/1
T: B J DOHERTY
R: A AUSTIN (58.00)
50/1
5g royal academy (USA) x tattler (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
7
9
16/1
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: MS L J MEECH (57.50)
16/1
3g estambul (ARG) x miss balete (USA) (manila (USA))
8
13
25/1
T: L E ROBERTSON
R: B CROSS (56.00)
25/1
4m cornerman (AUS) x very couth (AUS) (old crony (USA))
9
13.3
30/1
T: LESLIE MCDONALD
R: W HOKAI (58.00)
30/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x frown (AUS) (black zephyr (NZ))
10
13.4
15/1
T: M A O'LEARY
R: A DARMANIN (57.50)
15/1
3g danzero (AUS) x dancefloor doll (AUS) (voodoo rhythm (USA))
Race 5 - Www.Wimmeraracing.Com.Au (62) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:39.41
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/4F
T: B J MCCARTHY
R: M PUMPA (56.00)
11/4F
4h royal academy (USA) x namouna (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Winning siblings: Foxhill, Hoxo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: R K POST
R: K POST (58.00)
4/1
7g brief truce (USA) x marochant (NZ) (sky chase (NZ))
3
0.8
40/1
T: MS S NAYLOR
R: T BARRY (53.00)
40/1
7g langfuhr (CAN) x russian princess (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
4
2
7/1
T: A L BROWELL
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
7/1
5g mookta (AUS) x clamour (NZ) (great charmer (USA))
5
4.3
9/1
T: G E HINCHCLIFF
R: MS D MOTT (54.50)
9/1
5g mookta (AUS) x o'lino (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
5.6
11/1
T: J A MCLEAN
R: MS N BERIMAN (55.50)
11/1
7
6.1
5/1
T: JAMIE OPPERMAN
R: D YENDALL (56.50)
5/1
5g zariz (AUS) x bon ton belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
6.4
5/1
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: W HOKAI (56.50)
5/1
5g twining (USA) x prime ville (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
9
7.7
8/1
T: MS L MATTSCHOSS
R: M MUNDAY (57.00)
8/1
6g kassab (GB) x brink of fame (AUS) (ginger brink (FR))
10
12.7
40/1
T: MS S IDNURM
R: MS L J MEECH (53.50)
40/1
6m urgent request (IRE) x khilood (GB) (be my guest (USA))
11
14.5
80/1
T: R J JENNINGS
R: D LARSSON (55.50)
80/1
Race 6 - Www.Wimmeraracing.Com.Au (62) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:39.31
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: PAUL A JONES
R: N WILSON (53.00)
10/1
5m brief truce (USA) x kalasse (AUS) (kala dancer (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: D M NOONAN
R: D YENDALL (56.00)
5/1
6g markstad (AUS) x nellegin (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
3
1.8
7/2
T: J A MCLEAN
R: C A ROBERTSON (57.50)
7/2
4g market force (AUS) x surcharge (AUS) (never undercharge (AUS))
4
3.5
20/1
T: D N KOLPIN
R: MS K WALTERS (55.00)
20/1
8m rubiton (AUS) x forgone conclusion (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
5
5
4/1
T: K R SMITH
R: B AVDULLA (55.00)
4/1
6g filante (NZ) x selenium (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
6.3
20/1
T: SIMON MAHONY
R: S TSAIKOS (56.50)
20/1
8g secret savings (USA) x ozone sand (USA) (l'enjoleur (CAN))
7
7.3
7/1
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
7/1
7g stravinsky (USA) x rapunzel (NZ) (star way (GB))
8
7.8
20/1
T: S G NOBLE
R: MS N BERIMAN (55.50)
20/1
5g honours list (IRE) x the baggy green (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
8.1
3/1F
T: MS N BURKE
R: B HIGGINS (55.00)
3/1F
4g golden snake (USA) x cymbidium (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
10
13.4
16/1
T: D I DODSON
R: M PUMPA (54.00)
16/1
4m carbon prince (NZ) x mizzayla (AUS) (sarason (AUS))
11
16.2
20/1
T: LESLIE MCDONALD
R: W HOKAI (54.50)
20/1
5g akhadan (AUS) x octickle (AUS) (eagling (GB))
12
60.5
14/1
T: JAMIE OPPERMAN
R: S HARRISON (55.50)
14/1
6g pins (AUS) x chelse (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - Seppelt Salinger Hcp (72) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Good Time: 1:18.76
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
9/4
T: G A THORNTON
R: M PUMPA (54.50)
9/4
5g bellotto (USA) x powery miss (AUS) (the pug (GB))
Winning siblings: Keanja's Miss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/8F
T: DAMIEN HUNTER
R: B CROSS (58.00)
11/8F
5g mookta (AUS) x radiant duel (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
3
4.5
11/4
T: M A O'LEARY
R: P MARKS (54.50)
11/4
5m monde bleu (GB) x mustin symphony (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
4
5.9
10/1
T: B C HEARPS
R: C A ROBERTSON (55.00)
10/1
6g air de france (USA) x vouch (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
5
6.4
10/1
T: M W YOUNG
R: RYAN MALONEY (56.00)
10/1
5g danzero (AUS) x stormy summers (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
6
6.9
11/1
T: LUKE OLIVER
R: B AVDULLA (54.00)
11/1
6g super jet (USA) x hollafora (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
8.4
14/1
T: L E ROBERTSON
R: MS L J MEECH (55.00)
14/1
5g picnicker (AUS) x rondeletto (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
Race 8 - St. Kilda Road Parkview Htl-68 (1100m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 1:05.15
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: M W YOUNG
R: RYAN MALONEY (56.00)
11/1
4g ne coupez pas (USA) x solved the problem (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
Winning siblings: Purrealy Solved,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4F
T: M J WILLIAMS
R: B CROSS (58.00)
9/4F
4g magic albert (AUS) x lady jan (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
3
1
7/1
T: P W MCKENNA
R: E CASSAR (57.00)
7/1
5g hurricane sky (AUS) x parlour games (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
1.5
8/1
T: G M MOLONEY
R: B AVDULLA (55.00)
8/1
5g monde bleu (GB) x inspired lass (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
5
2.3
9/1
T: MICHAEL FARRANT
R: MS N BERIMAN (53.00)
9/1
5m high rolling (AUS) x besta nikki (AUS) (jackson square (AUS))
6
3.1
7/1
T: KYLIE VELLA
R: S VELLA (56.50)
7/1
4g strategic (AUS) x out (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
3.4
10/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: C A ROBERTSON (55.00)
10/1
4g general nediym (AUS) x yodeller (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
8
3.7
15/2
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: M PUMPA (55.00)
15/2
7g baryshnikov (AUS) x judith louise (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
4.7
TOYDARI (10)
12/1
T: R K POST
R: K POST (55.00)
12/1
6m toy pindarri (NZ) x the mark of vain (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
10
5.5
16/1
T: B G ERHARDT
R: N WILSON (55.50)
16/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x hospitality (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
11
6
5/1
T: MS L RINTOULE
R: D YENDALL (55.00)
5/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x shattered love (AUS) (tank attack (AUS))
Race 9 - Racing Easter Sunday Hcp (62) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:19.75
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
12/1
T: MS S NAYLOR
R: RYAN MALONEY (58.00)
12/1
5g desert prince (IRE) x jacinth (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: B C HEARPS
R: F ALESCI (56.00)
5/1
4g guiscard (AUS) x kellyn rose (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
3
0.3
OSHOTO (1)
6/1
T: TODD RAWILLER
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
6/1
4
0.4
5/2F
T: KYLIE VELLA
R: S VELLA (55.50)
5/2F
4m guiscard (AUS) x lisa's choice (AUS) (favoured bay (AUS))
5
1.7
ZAFRAN (8)
12/1
T: MS M HARRY
R: D YENDALL (56.00)
12/1
6
2.5
20/1
T: D T DREVER
R: N WILSON (54.50)
20/1
7m dolphin street (FR) x fantasy miss (AUS) (regent's tale (USA))
7
3
11/1
T: LUKE OLIVER
R: B AVDULLA (55.50)
11/1
5m general nediym (AUS) x la cimbali (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
8
3.8
10/1
T: DARRYL MCNEIL
R: MS C BRUCE (56.00)
10/1
6g dangerous (AUS) x indian pearl (AUS) (rare pearl (FR))
9
4.1
3/1
T: S MORRISH
R: MS N BERIMAN (53.50)
3/1
4m jeune (GB) x yahtzee (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
10
6.1
8/1
T: DAN O'SULLIVAN
R: MS L J MEECH (53.50)
8/1
3f xaar (GB) x bowled addiction (AUS) (jugah (USA))
11
7.1
9/1
T: WAYNE WALTERS
R: MS M WALTERS (56.00)
9/1
5m danske (NZ) x expressly (NZ) (success express (USA))
12
7.6
25/1
T: TODD RAWILLER
R: W HOKAI (56.50)
25/1
4g dangerous (AUS) x dame amour (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
13
7.9
20/1
T: E J DIDHAM
R: A DARMANIN (57.50)
20/1
5g desert sun (GB) x chosen plume (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.