Breednet Results

STONY CREEK - Saturday, January 3

Race 1 - Whirlpool Mdn Plate (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 2:15.13
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
5/2
T: M E TEMPLETON
R: DALE SMITH (58.00)
5/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: C G MURRAY
R: B HIGGINS (56.00)
5/4F
4g fraar (USA) x triantular (AUS) (lord vain (AUS))
3
1.5
9/4
T: MS M CROSTON
R: R WHEELER (56.00)
9/4
4m portland pirate (AUS) x always a joker (AUS) (top of the pack (AUS))
4
1.7
11/1
T: R VELLA
R: M CARSON (56.00)
11/1
5m faltaat (USA) x alohilani (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
Race 2 - Samsung Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:07.28
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
4/1
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (57.00)
4/1
3f invincible spirit (IRE) x geiger doll (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Winning siblings: Jabiru Dreaming,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2F
T: R T CLEAVER
R: M CARSON (57.00)
5/2F
3f lujain (USA) x dual snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1
9/2
T: G EURELL
R: M GATT (57.00)
9/2
3f ustinov (AUS) x lasting memories (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
4
3
9/2
T: J F MOLONEY
R: B AVDULLA (55.00)
9/2
3f bel esprit (AUS) x pukahina (AUS) (true version (AUS))
5
5.3
9/1
T: K J FYTHE
R: M FLAHERTY (57.00)
9/1
3f with class (CAN) x misty magic (AUS) (pag asa (AUS))
6
5.4
9/1
T: G EURELL
R: MS S WYNNE (57.00)
9/1
3f rohatyn (NZ) x wayward lass (AUS) (suresh (NZ))
7
6.2
30/1
T: T D COWAN
R: D ADAM (57.00)
30/1
3f latarmiss (IRE) x desert desire (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
8
6.4
20/1
T: K M BUTTER
R: R WHEELER (57.00)
20/1
3f delago brom (AUS) x fantolic (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
9
6.5
EMIKA (5)
30/1
T: MS D CULLIVER
R: I CULLIVER (57.00)
30/1
3f bianconi (USA) x cafe risque (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
10
7.8
9/2
T: RICKY MAUND
R: B HIGGINS (55.00)
9/2
3f dehere (USA) x lady jakeo (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
11
9.3
16/1
T: COLIN SCORGIE
R: R N BOOTH (57.00)
16/1
3f over (AUS) x pampered (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
9.8
30/1
T: Q J SCOTT
R: J KEATING (57.00)
30/1
3f bianconi (USA) x my judy (AUS) (inceptor (NZ))
Race 3 - Delonghi Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:06.89
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
8/11F
T: MS N BURKE
R: M FLAHERTY (58.00)
8/11F
4g bianconi (USA) x lara tycoon (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bang For Ya Buck, Youl Thrashem,
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
12/1
T: P E CONROY
R: J KEATING (58.00)
12/1
6g ladoni (GB) x dynasty diva (AUS) (bletchway (AUS))
3
5.3
11/1
T: Q J SCOTT
R: I CULLIVER (56.50)
11/1
3g bianconi (USA) x cognition (AUS) (cogitate (AUS))
4
5.6
30/1
T: J L WILSON
R: P KEANE (54.00)
30/1
4g woodhill (AUS) x hally maree (AUS) (kings island (IRE))
5
8.9
50/1
T: M HOWARD
R: R WHEELER (56.50)
50/1
3c gundane (AUS) x star lillee (AUS) (star pyramul (AUS))
6
10.2
ZEUS (6)
6/1
T: RICKY MAUND
R: B HIGGINS (56.00)
6/1
4g lion hunter (AUS) x pickabox (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
11.2
25/1
T: J H FULTON
R: D ADAM (56.50)
25/1
3g regal shot (AUS) x personal journey (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
8
13
ROXALOT (12)
20/1
T: C G MURRAY
R: DALE SMITH (56.00)
20/1
9
13.1
7/1
T: R F CAMERON
R: A McCABE (53.50)
7/1
3g estambul (ARG) x miss balete (USA) (manila (USA))
10
13.2
60/1
T: JOHN PASCOE
R: MS S WYNNE (58.00)
60/1
4h portland pirate (AUS) x gaylox (AUS) (crepellox (NZ))
11
13.3
6/1
T: J F MOLONEY
R: MS L J MEECH (56.50)
6/1
12
15.6
16/1
T: R J BESANKO
R: K L BRADLEY (58.00)
16/1
4g bianconi (USA) x te parae miss (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 4 - Fujitsu Hcp (78) (1780m)
Class: Restricted 78 Track: Dead Time: 1:50.93
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
5/4F
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (53.00)
5/4F
4g viking ruler (AUS) x ever a lady (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
Winning siblings: Brown Bella, Cheer, Show Far Show Good,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
MERIT (3)
8/1
T: J F MOLONEY
R: B AVDULLA (57.00)
8/1
4g johannesburg (USA) x mademoiselle (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
3
2.3
5/2
T: P J WHITE
R: M GATT (59.00)
5/2
6h redoute's choice (AUS) x la tristia (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
4
3.7
7/2
T: ANDREW NOBLET
R: DALE SMITH (53.50)
7/2
5g fasliyev (USA) x rockellen (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 5 - Panasonic Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:39.02
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
7/1
T: P E FELL
R: M CARSON (57.00)
7/1
Winning siblings: Rubiquin,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: B and J PURCELL
R: M FLAHERTY (57.00)
13/4
4m savoire vivre (GB) x elva (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
3
0.2
10/1
T: R F CAMERON
R: B HIGGINS (53.50)
10/1
3f thorn park (AUS) x our fine lady (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
4
1
11/4F
T: J F MOLONEY
R: B AVDULLA (53.50)
11/4F
3f spartacus (IRE) x anemos (NZ) (victory dance (IRE))
5
1.5
9/2
T: S J JACKSON
R: DALE SMITH (55.50)
9/2
6
2
20/1
T: I R JONES
R: MS S WYNNE (55.50)
20/1
3f dracula (AUS) x scagliola (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
2.8
8/1
T: M C KENT
R: R WHEELER (57.00)
8/1
4m distant music (USA) x silk pyjamas (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
8
4.6
20/1
T: JOHN PASCOE
R: DUNCAN MILLER (52.50)
20/1
3f yasey (JPN) x occasionally yours (AUS) (the challenge (AUS))
9
7.1
16/1
T: R J BESANKO
R: K L BRADLEY (57.00)
16/1
10
9.1
SOTRU (4)
6/1
T: K M KEYS
R: D ADAM (57.00)
6/1
4m brief truce (USA) x sonia's place (AUS) (scrupules (IRE))
Race 6 - Fisher & Paykel Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead Time: 1:38.60
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
2/1
T: M G PRICE
R: M GATT (56.50)
2/1
4m fusaichi pegasus (USA) x freja (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: The Sledgehammer,
This nick: 61 runners; 39 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
2
7/2
T: D P BLACKSHAW
R: R WHEELER (56.00)
7/2
5g desert sun (GB) x whiskey avenue (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
3
1.3
12/1
T: RICKY MAUND
R: DALE SMITH (54.00)
12/1
4m catbird (AUS) x direct sign (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
4
4.1
13/8F
T: J L WILSON
R: MS S WYNNE (57.50)
13/8F
4g royal academy (USA) x rosa's dream (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
4.6
12/1
T: E BROMFIELD
R: MS L J MEECH (54.00)
12/1
6g forest glow (USA) x amy do (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
6
5.4
15/2
T: MS A NOLL
R: M CARSON (54.00)
15/2
5m lion hunter (AUS) x green bandit (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
7
13.4
30/1
T: JOHN KEANE
R: P KEANE (50.00)
30/1
7g strategic (AUS) x soul queen (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Palsonic Hcp (62) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 0:59.47
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
7/4F
T: LUKE OLIVER
R: B AVDULLA (53.00)
7/4F
3f happy giggle (AUS) x honey bouquet (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Apidae, Bel Gold, Excavator, Guffaw, Murtle Turtle,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: C J DAVIES
R: D ADAM (58.00)
7/2
6g lion hunter (AUS) x hieroglyph (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
3
3.3
3/1
T: MS L TOLSON
R: M GATT (54.50)
3/1
5m racer's edge (AUS) x solar heights (AUS) (broad reach (NZ))
4
4.3
15/4
T: I R HUTCHINS
R: P HUTCHINSON (57.00)
15/4
5
5.3
20/1
T: MS T JOSEPHS
R: M CARSON (53.00)
20/1
6
7.1
9/1
T: B L JENKINS
R: R WHEELER (56.50)
9/1
4g king of prussia (AUS) x amy's blushing (AUS) (blushing scribe (USA))
7
8.1
15/1
T: N G EADES
R: DALE SMITH (54.00)
15/1
Race 8 - Electrolux Hcp (62) (1780m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:49.09
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
5/2F
T: R J COOMBES
R: A AUSTIN (56.00)
5/2F
4m dolphin street (FR) x western sonata (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
Winning siblings: El Paros, Nate, Ranch Style,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: JOHN MCARDLE
R: M GATT (58.00)
13/4
4g stravinsky (USA) x wee devil (AUS) (night shift (USA))
3
0.4
11/1
T: D A RACOVOLIS
R: B AVDULLA (56.00)
11/1
6g danske (NZ) x mini heights (NZ) (tri jet (USA))
4
1.2
7/1
T: R T CLEAVER
R: B HIGGINS (53.50)
7/1
5m lion cavern (USA) x rich cargo (NZ) (gold and ivory (USA))
5
2
15/2
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: R WHEELER (57.00)
15/2
4g delago brom (AUS) x russian ballet (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
6
2.2
7/1
T: G A THORNTON
R: K L BRADLEY (56.50)
7/1
5g ladoni (GB) x ashling (AUS) (common grounds (GB))
7
4.7
20/1
T: S P NICHOLS
R: DALE SMITH (56.00)
20/1
4g val royal (FR) x turlington (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
8
6
ELF (7)
6/1
T: T G MATHRICK
R: I CULLIVER (56.00)
6/1
5g bianconi (USA) x matadora (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
7.3
25/1
T: K MCGOVERN
R: P HUTCHINSON (55.00)
25/1
6g dexter (GB) x farrow (USA) (silver deputy (CAN))
10
8.8
14/1
T: KELVIN SOUTHEY
R: DUNCAN MILLER (50.50)
14/1
4m skalato (AUS) x confetti girl (AUS) (groom dancer (USA))
11
13.8
16/1
T: MS A SHEEHAN
R: MS L J MEECH (55.00)
16/1
5g brief truce (USA) x royal sencherec (NZ) (stylish century (AUS))
12
20.8
8/1
T: K M KEYS
R: M CARSON (53.00)
8/1
5m latarmiss (IRE) x whipped (AUS) (success express (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.