Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Friday, November 22

Race 1 - Turtle Beach Resort Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.01 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
9/2
T: Chris Munce
R: Justin Huxtable (59)
9/2
4g zacinto (GB) x temeraire (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Delilah Deltoro, Humbucker, Jazamour,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/4F
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (57)
11/4F
3g equiano (FR) x red ocean (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
3
2
10/1
T: G M Hay
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
10/1
4m red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
4
2.3
20/1
T: G R Duncan
R: G Geran (57)
20/1
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x redsyn (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
2.8
8/1
T: Damien Batters
R: L V Cassidy (55.5)
8/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x sweet ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
2.9
11/2
T: T Button
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
11/2
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x meidung (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
7
3.1
60/1
T: Courtney Rabjones-Tyrell
R: Dale Smith (54)
60/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x dancer's rose (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
3.5
4/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: M R Du Plessis (56)
4/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x sailing past (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
3.7
100/1
T: J L Johnston
R: N Thomas (54)
100/1
5g collate (AUS) x discover the gold (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
3.8
30/1
T: A J Cowell
R: A Spinks (54)
30/1
4m sizzling (AUS) x inanoff (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
11
5.3
25/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (57.5)
25/1
5g cape blanco (IRE) x glamorous girl (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
12
5.7
25/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Adam Sewell (54)
25/1
4g falkirk (NZ) x kashann (NZ) (kashani (USA))
13
6.9
150/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: Louise Dillon (51)
150/1
14
7
40/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
40/1
5m benfica (AUS) x comzelita (AUS) (commands (AUS))
15
9
150/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Alannah Fancourt (57.5)
150/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x elite sherilea (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
16
9.8
200/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (54)
200/1
3c warhead (AUS) x donna cecilia (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 2 - Guide Dogs Queensland Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.73 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/10F
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
9/10F
4m rothesay (AUS) x kosmic karma (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Amelia's Rainbow, Nokondi,
2
1.5
6/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: James Orman (56.5)
6/1
4m mahisara (AUS) x te akau bel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
1.9
15/2
T: M J Lakey
R: M Mc Gillivray (57)
15/2
5g rothesay (AUS) x march rose (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
2.9
10/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: R Wiggins (58)
10/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x just betty (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
5
3.1
8/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: M R Du Plessis (57)
8/1
4m monashee mountain (USA) x anonymiss kitty (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
4.1
66/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms S Thornton (57.5)
66/1
7g drumbeats (AUS) x royal shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
4.2
30/1
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (57)
30/1
8
4.3
13/2
T: L G Ross
R: R Fradd (57.5)
13/2
6m red element (AUS) x swank (USA) (stephen got even (USA))
9
5.8
100/1
T: W J Phelan
R: Alannah Fancourt (56)
100/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x miss jinx (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
8
200/1
T: P Duff
R: Ron Stewart (54)
200/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x desdemona (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 3 - Clayton's Towing Service Mdn (1800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:52.54 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
11/2
T: Louise White
R: G Colless (55.5)
11/2
2
1
10/9F
T: C J Waller
R: L V Cassidy (55.5)
10/9F
4m savabeel (AUS) x decipher (AUS) (timber country (USA))
3
2
20/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
20/1
4m husson (ARG) x commitment (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
3
20/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ms S Thornton (55.5)
20/1
4m animal kingdom (USA) x vocalise (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.7
11/4
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
11/4
4g swiss ace (AUS) x make me strong (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
3.8
14/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Boris Thornton (57.5)
14/1
4g camelot (GB) x champagne crystal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
4.2
25/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
25/1
5m tickets (AUS) x clonakilty (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
4.3
20/1
T: Ms L Erhart
R: A Spinks (55.5)
20/1
4m clang (AUS) x chalcocite (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
4.5
16/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: M R Du Plessis (55.5)
16/1
4m mahisara (AUS) x great leap forward (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
9
50/1
T: Alan L Jones
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
50/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x beaudamiss (NZ) (beau zam (NZ))
11
11.3
200/1
T: R R Wilson
R: N Thomas (57.5)
200/1
4g instinction (AUS) x storm (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
12
11.8
150/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (56)
150/1
3c warhead (AUS) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Lallemand Animal Nutrition-C2 (1800m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:50.65 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
Sid (10)
20/1
T: J E Murdoch
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
20/1
4g sidereus (AUS) x parclose (FR) (loup solitaire (USA))
Winning siblings: Mojave Royale, Rahaan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
25/1
T: Dale Groves
R: R Goltz (58.5)
25/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x elite circle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.4
11/2
T: David Vandyke
R: M Hellyer (59)
11/2
4g choisir (AUS) x scottish (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
0.6
9/10F
T: C J Waller
R: G Colless (55.5)
9/10F
4m dundeel (NZ) x valda merceda (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
5
0.8
16/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: M Mc Gillivray (54)
16/1
6
1.3
100/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
100/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
1.5
9/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
9/1
4g eurozone (AUS) x surefirerose (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
1.6
11/2
T: S A Mackinnon
R: James Orman (55)
11/2
5m nom du jeu (NZ) x carla donna (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
9
8.6
66/1
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (54)
66/1
10
9.1
200/1
T: Scott Barker
R: N Thomas (54)
200/1
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x what a play (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
11
11.6
200/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Adam Sewell (54)
200/1
6m bradbury's luck (AUS) x riseupsinging (AUS) (singingintherain (USA))
12
13.9
10/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Jake Bayliss (55.5)
10/1
4m animal kingdom (USA) x tumble turn (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Beerwah Hideaway Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.51 (33.52)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
1/2F
T: Billy Healey
R: R Fradd (59)
1/2F
4m sebring (AUS) x berna (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
Winning siblings: Hibern,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/1
T: R G Lipp
R: James Orman (57.5)
11/1
3
4.8
12/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M Mc Gillivray (59)
12/1
4m starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
4.9
150/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: L V Cassidy (56)
150/1
5
5
15/2
T: D J Hansen
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
15/2
6
6.3
7/2
T: M A Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
7/2
3f zoffany (IRE) x purde (NZ) (bahhare (USA))
7
7
40/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: Anthony Allen (59)
40/1
4m shinzig (AUS) x la caramba (AUS) (niello (AUS))
8
7.5
150/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Ron Stewart (54)
150/1
4m monashee mountain (USA) x dezario (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
9
9.8
100/1
T: M J Mair
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
100/1
Race 6 - Myer Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.84 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
2/5F
T: Natalie McCall
R: Daniel Griffin (57)
2/5F
3g bel esprit (AUS) x polythene pam (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Winning siblings: Our Instinct, Pellium,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: M A Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (58)
4/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x angora (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
3
0.4
14/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: A Spinks (58.5)
14/1
4g jet spur (AUS) x sylvia may (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
1.4
13/2
T: Lauren Herne
R: James Orman (58)
13/2
4g denman (AUS) x in my sights (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
3.1
100/1
T: J L Mott
R: G Geran (55.5)
100/1
5g teofilo (IRE) x araliya (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
6.4
16/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (58)
16/1
4g eurozone (AUS) x sancha (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
7
7.1
Morion (7)
100/1
T: T N Miller
R: Adam Sewell (54)
100/1
5g helmet (AUS) x any wonder (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
9.4
150/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (54)
150/1
3c citiwyse (AUS) x craiglea brooke (AUS) (royal harlequin (AUS))
Race 7 - Gdq Friends For Life Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.95 (34.02)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
3/1
T: B K Wakefield
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
3/1
3c rothesay (AUS) x addiction (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
2
2.5
15/4
T: M J Lakey
R: S Cormack (56)
15/4
3f pluck (USA) x la pedelta (AUS) (excites (AUS))
3
2.7
8/1
T: P Duff
R: Ron Stewart (54.5)
8/1
4
3.1
B'daisy (12)
9/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms S Thornton (55.5)
9/1
5
3.5
12/1
T: R G Lipp
R: James Orman (55.5)
12/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x veesarme (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
4
Jomera (13)
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
6/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x irgunette (AUS) (irgun (USA))
7
5
Uralba (11)
150/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: A Spinks (56)
150/1
8
5.3
11/4F
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
11/4F
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
9
5.5
50/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (55)
50/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x riseupsinging (AUS) (singingintherain (USA))
10
8.7
30/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Corey Bayliss (57)
30/1
3f tycoon ruler (AUS) x belldini lass (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
11
10.2
60/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Alannah Fancourt (59)
60/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x caniona (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
15.5
150/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (55)
150/1
3c warhead (AUS) x platinum hussy (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.