Breednet Results

SURAT - Saturday, September 15

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.00
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
7/4F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Zoe White (57.5)
7/4F
5m sidereus (AUS) x stylized (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Rebecca Kerwin
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
5/2
4m anacheeva (AUS) x hushabye baby (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
1.2
6/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: J Missen (57)
6/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x lokatem (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
1.9
9/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Adin Thompson (55.5)
9/1
5
4.7
2/1
T: Alistair Barnes
R: N Evans (59.5)
2/1
6
8.9
7/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (56.5)
7/1
4g red element (AUS) x aime sa chevre (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
13.9
7/1
T: B P Park
R: Joshua King (55.5)
7/1
Race 2 - Plate (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.59
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
8/1
T: B P Park
R: Joshua King (59)
8/1
5m publishing (AUS) x fomalhaut (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
Winning siblings: Macspick, Sovereign Peak, Universal Hat,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
9/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (59.5)
9/2
5g kaphero (AUS) x winning betsy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
3.9
13/4
T: C Smith
R: Zoe White (59)
13/4
4m drumbeats (AUS) x nero velluto (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
4
5/2F
T: S N Rodgers
R: C Bryen (61)
5/2F
5g wicked style (USA) x zerotami (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
5
6/1
T: Jennifer Fraser
R: Sophie Wilcock (57)
6/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x shine bridge (ARG) (westbridge (USA))
6
9/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: J Missen (59.5)
9/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ephemera (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (57.5)
4/1
4g red element (AUS) x just the star (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
8
9/2
T: Sandy Watkins
R: Brooke Stower (61)
9/2
5g natural destiny (AUS) x donna (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
9
Rotindy (11)
12/1
T: Jennifer Fraser
R: N Evans (57.5)
12/1
5m court command (AUS) x star of kristle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.00
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (61)
7/2
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
7/4F
T: Ben Waldron
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
7/4F
4m testa rossa (AUS) x polar (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
5.5
5/2
T: Ben Currie
R: N Evans (62)
5/2
5g toorak toff (AUS) x street storm (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
4
6.5
5/1
T: G W Schrader
R: S Sweedman (61)
5/1
6g congrats (USA) x xaarling (AUS) (xaar (GB))
5
7
10/1
T: C Smith
R: J Missen (57)
10/1
5m clang (AUS) x shadow princess (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
6
10.2
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (57)
4/1
8g holy roman emperor (IRE) x forever (USA) (forty niner (USA))
7
12.7
3/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Shannyn Barlow (55.5)
3/1
5m monashee mountain (USA) x zella (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
8
14.7
5/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (63)
5/1
5g per incanto (USA) x rivertaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
21.2
12/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: C Bryen (63.5)
12/1
7g pendragon (NZ) x cardsino (AUS) (final card (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.79
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/2
T: J H Hearne
R: N Evans (60)
5/2
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x delilah (AUS) (deceitful (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cobbanvilla, Rose Of The West,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2F
T: J G Byrne
R: Sophie Wilcock (57)
5/2F
3
2.8
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (56)
5/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
2.9
13/2
T: Ben Waldron
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
13/2
5g star witness (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.3
6/1
T: G W Schrader
R: S Sweedman (58)
6/1
5m arlington (AUS) x alittlebitofmonica (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
6
4.8
15/1
T: G W Schrader
R: Zoe White (56.5)
15/1
5m magnus (AUS) x phellini (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
7.1
Schmizo (12)
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (55.5)
5/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x lilmizo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
7.8
Jabbs (7)
12/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Shannyn Barlow (54.5)
12/1
4g moshe (AUS) x hartwood lady (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
9
8.8
5/2
T: Clinton Taylor
R: C Bryen (60.5)
5/2
10
22.6
15/1
T: B P Park
R: Joshua King (56)
15/1
6g hotel grand (AUS) x yocalkey (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
Race 5 - Open Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.60
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
11/8
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (57)
11/8
6g mossman (AUS) x sevillano (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (56.5)
7/2
3
2.9
5/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Brooke Stower (56)
5/1
6g old deuteronomy (USA) x ambrosine (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
3.6
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Shannyn Barlow (53)
1/1F
6m time thief (AUS) x hoonose (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
5
6.8
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (54)
5/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.