Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Friday, June 29

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.70 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (58.5)
9/2
3g dubleo (USA) x alli's aria (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
Winning siblings: My Money Tree,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
Akeelah (15)
50/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
50/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x eureka moment (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
4
Keeva (1)
13/8F
T: P M Perry
R: J Innes Jnr (59)
13/8F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x graceful anna (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
4.9
5/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Josh Adams (55)
5/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x tantsima (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
6.7
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (57)
16/1
5m duporth (AUS) x whywashe (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
6
7.6
13/4
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (55)
13/4
3f uncle mo (USA) x nash rambler (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
7
8.4
100/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
100/1
5g dubleo (USA) x regrade (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
8.5
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms M Weir (57)
25/1
3f tickets (AUS) x mama's dream (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
8.7
16/1
T: I M Symons
R: A Chau (55)
16/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x assuring (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
9
20/1
T: Luke Berger
R: M Paget (57)
20/1
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x costa serena (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
9.9
100/1
T: P Cleal
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
100/1
12
14
66/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: Ms R Murray (58)
66/1
Race 2 - Furneys Family Funday 29/7 Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.83 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Revere (3)
5/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57.5)
5/1
3g your song (AUS) x gone wild (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: M K Mason
R: R Thompson (57)
5/2F
3f your song (AUS) x weekend in manila (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1
5/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Billy Cray (57.5)
5/1
3g dream ballad (AUS) x youth dew (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
4
1.7
Thunder (12)
15/2
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
15/2
3g arlington (AUS) x thunderclap (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
2.1
15/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Josh Adams (55)
15/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x ser flame (AUS) (serheed (USA))
6
2.4
16/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M McGuren (56)
16/1
3f equiano (FR) x miss valley road (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
3.4
150/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms M Weir (55)
150/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x whippy van (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
3.9
6/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
6/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x delovely (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
4.1
30/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G Buckley (55)
30/1
10
4.3
Vondaye (13)
150/1
T: I P Cook
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
150/1
3g von costa de hero (AUS) x dolly's sundaye (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
4.8
15/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
15/2
12
5.8
20/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: A Chau (55)
20/1
3f casino prince (AUS) x future gains (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
13
6.4
150/1
T: I P Cook
R: Ms R Murray (55)
150/1
3g mulaazem (AUS) x swiss vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 3 - Jt Fossey (Bm65) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:14.22 (37.53)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2F
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Ms R Murray (56)
5/2F
4m arlington (AUS) x shivering (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Sahara Chill, Shiver Me Timbers,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
9/2
T: L J Jeffriess
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
9/2
6g husson (ARG) x sun classique (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
4.1
25/1
T: R J Knight
R: G Snowden (54)
25/1
7g thorn park (AUS) x zambria (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
4.3
Packen (3)
8/1
T: Gerard Jenkinson
R: Josh Adams (59)
8/1
9g untouchable (AUS) x regal sonata (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
4.6
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: A Gibbons (54)
20/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x river music (AUS) (distant music (USA))
6
4.9
12/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
12/1
8g benicio (AUS) x quipu (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
8.6
8/1
T: R J Knight
R: Wendy Peel (62)
8/1
8g red dazzler (AUS) x french frenzy (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
10
15/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (58.5)
15/2
9
10.1
13/4
T: G L Woodward
R: R Thompson (56.5)
13/4
Race 4 - Rapid Clean Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.96 (37.22)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Ratler (5)
11/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: M McGuren (59)
11/1
3g bullet train (GB) x annunaki (AUS) (air de france (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
2/1
T: T J Bartley
R: A Gibbons (57)
2/1
3f al maher (AUS) x davone pheroz (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
3
3.6
5/4F
T: Tim McIntosh
R: G Buckley (59)
5/4F
4
4.3
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
30/1
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
4.8
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
100/1
6
6.2
50/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: M Paget (59)
50/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x torrini (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
7.4
4/1
T: Jon Walk
R: R Thompson (59)
4/1
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x zanus (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
7.7
Laranta (10)
14/1
T: M Boland
R: A Chau (57)
14/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
7.9
80/1
T: R P Northam
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
80/1
3f beautiful crown (USA) x simmysue (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
10
10.4
25/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
25/1
3f tickets (AUS) x brooms (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
12.8
80/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (57)
80/1
3f trusting (AUS) x jackie (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
12
13.7
100/1
T: R J Davies
R: Josh Adams (57)
100/1
3f benfica (AUS) x myrtle beach (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 5 - Goodwin Kenny Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.93 (37.99)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: R P Northam
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
9/2
Winning siblings: Honorary Miss, Not For Maggie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
7/2F
4m sepoy (AUS) x donnica (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
0.2
5/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M McGuren (55.5)
5/1
4
0.3
7/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (57)
7/1
4m makfi (GB) x comic song (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
5
0.4
8/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
8/1
4m wanted (AUS) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
1.2
30/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
30/1
5g niccolini (AUS) x bellavinda (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
7
1.7
20/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (56.5)
20/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x randwick bound (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
3
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
10/1
3f all american (AUS) x ellie boo (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
9
3.1
10/1
T: C K Martin
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
10/1
4g dreamscape (AUS) x silks (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
3.3
Redraw (2)
7/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: A Chau (57.5)
7/1
3g tickets (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
11
5.3
100/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: G Buckley (56.5)
100/1
12
12.3
Lithely (13)
150/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Josh Adams (54)
150/1
3f americain (USA) x national (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Race 6 - Advanced Inland Sec. Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.39 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/4
T: G L Woodward
R: R Thompson (57.5)
15/4
3g so you think (NZ) x imagining (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 19 runners; 13 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: D I Atkins
R: G M Ryan (62)
7/4F
4g henrythenavigator (USA) x gymea lily (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
1
15/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: A Chau (56.5)
15/2
3f drumbeats (AUS) x carry to fortune (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
4
2.2
4/1
T: M K Mason
R: M McGuren (55)
4/1
3f dubleo (USA) x rosagaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
5
2.7
10/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
10/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
6
6.6
13/2
T: E and L Longmire
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
13/2
3f uncle mo (USA) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
7.2
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
16/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x mia cat dancer (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
Race 7 - Rjn Transport Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:09.86 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Gadfly (9)
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
7/1
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
5/1
3
1
20/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
20/1
4g street sense (USA) x suspend (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
1.3
9/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
9/4F
3g duporth (AUS) x sin sin sin (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
1.5
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
8/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x laleta (IRE) (danehill (USA))
6
1.7
20/1
T: R H Holloway
R: G Buckley (54.5)
20/1
6g dubai's choice (AUS) x whyceebee (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
7
2.3
12/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
12/1
8
3.2
16/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (55)
16/1
7g murtajill (AUS) x nervate (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
4.4
3/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: A Gibbons (54)
3/1
4g choisir (AUS) x surprise bid (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
7.3
80/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
80/1
Race 8 - Allsopp Signs (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.53 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4F
T: S W Edmonds
R: Ms L Day (58)
6/4F
3f your song (AUS) x calming (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/4
T: Michelle Fleming
R: C G O'Brien (61.5)
9/4
4g arlington (AUS) x lion belle (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
3
3
9/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
9/2
4m pluck (USA) x dream leica (NZ) (maroof (USA))
4
5.2
50/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
50/1
8m court command (AUS) x oakfield diamond (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
5
6.7
25/1
T: Luke Berger
R: M Paget (56.5)
25/1
6
7
13/4
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (61.5)
13/4
* Nick figures are for Australasia.