Breednet Results

TAREE - Friday, August 22

Race 1 - All Pro Racing Syndicates Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:38.07
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/1
T: R J HAIRE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.50)
7/1
5g desert king (IRE) x princess on parade (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Winning siblings: Coriolis, Royal Alias,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
3/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: P GRAHAM (55.50)
3/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x kashya (NZ) (tierce (AUS))
3
5
7/2
T: J P FINN
R: A GIBBONS (56.00)
7/2
5g res judicata (GB) x sunset leap (NZ) (salmon leap (USA))
4
5.4
5/2F
T: M R STITT
R: R THOMPSON (56.50)
5/2F
5
6.7
14/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: S THURLOW (55.50)
14/1
5g dyslexia (AUS) x grand and grey (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
9.4
5/1
T: M N HOWARD
R: P FERRIS (55.50)
5/1
7
12.7
7/1
T: W T WILKES
R: M RICE (55.50)
7/1
4m e dubai (USA) x dash of lime (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
8
13.1
50/1
T: MS L ROBERTS
R: R J AGNEW (55.50)
50/1
9
13.8
30/1
T: NICK CHAMBERS
R: MS V SCHUBERT (54.00)
30/1
3f wily trader (AUS) x bansha (AUS) (college chapel (GB))
10
15.2
30/1
T: M P BYERS
R: M DOLENDO (55.50)
30/1
5g muhib (USA) x times are tough (AUS) (al ameen (USA))
11
19.5
4/1
T: G D YORKE
R: Y OZAWA (55.00)
4/1
5m marwina (AUS) x comiesta (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
12
23.4
20/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: A ROBINSON (55.50)
20/1
5g sedaka (AUS) x completely (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
Race 2 - All Pro - Serv. Providers Mdn (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:16.08
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
8/11F
T: K A LEES
R: DALE SPRIGGS (57.00)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Miss Dubai, Schawmen, Teaanna Lass,
This nick: 146 runners; 104 winners; 7 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/2
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: P GRAHAM (57.00)
11/2
4m nothin' leica dane (AUS) x flaming ambition (AUS) (spritely knight (AUS))
3
3.3
30/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: P FERRIS (57.00)
30/1
4
4.6
20/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: J WATKINS (57.00)
20/1
4m zariz (AUS) x luskin silver (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
5
6
10/1
T: M N HOWARD
R: B SPRIGGS (54.00)
10/1
5m free flyer (IRE) x we own a native (AUS) (son of gildoran (AUS))
6
7.3
10/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: D GREVILLE (57.00)
10/1
5m strands (AUS) x melodist (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
7
7.4
16/1
T: P J QUINN
R: M HANNEYBEL (57.00)
16/1
8
7.6
13/2
T: K J LANTRY
R: M DOLENDO (54.50)
13/2
3f zaha (CAN) x precious verse (AUS) (yeats (USA))
9
8.8
CONDI (5)
9/2
T: J L JARVIS
R: A ROBINSON (57.00)
9/2
4m brief truce (USA) x drama queen (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
10.2
25/1
T: D I ATKINS
R: A GIBBONS (57.00)
25/1
5m noverre (USA) x taped (AUS) (grand chaudiere (CAN))
11
10.4
9/1
T: S G MORTON
R: R THOMPSON (57.00)
9/1
5m xaar (GB) x sound legal advice (USA) (distinctive pro (USA))
12
10.5
30/1
T: P J EGGLESTON
R: M RICE (57.00)
30/1
6m dr fong (USA) x queen damsel (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
13
14.5
6/1
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (57.00)
6/1
4m arena (AUS) x blue corvette (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
14
16
40/1
T: S G MORTON
R: R J AGNEW (57.00)
40/1
4m covetous (AUS) x malahini (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 3 - Bushland Tavern Soc. Club Mdn (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:16.09
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
12/1
T: P M PERRY
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
12/1
4g tale of the cat (USA) x woodland (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
R: A ROBINSON (58.00)
16/1
3
1
15/1
T: P J QUINN
R: M HANNEYBEL (58.00)
15/1
4g shrewdy (AUS) x cardelli (AUS) (cardell (USA))
4
1.3
6/1
T: P M PERRY
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
6/1
4g choisir (AUS) x vast (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
5
1.7
16/1
T: P VERRYDT
R: B SPRIGGS (55.00)
16/1
4g galileo (IRE) x beckie boo (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
2.3
5/1
T: M R STITT
R: M DOLENDO (58.00)
5/1
4g irish royal (IRE) x watch me raw (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.8
11/4
T: G PROSSER
R: P GRAHAM (58.00)
11/4
5g loup sauvage (USA) x cindy now (AUS) (sir trout (NZ))
8
3.5
9/2
T: T J SHOESMITH
R: M RICE (58.00)
9/2
4g rubiton (AUS) x exclusive duchess (AUS) (exclusive planet (AUS))
9
4.6
WETZEL (13)
20/1
T: P R GOODENOUGH
R: M CHADWICK (55.00)
20/1
10
5.5
15/8F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: R THOMPSON (58.00)
15/8F
4g frisco view (USA) x bold cathy (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
11
7.7
30/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: MS V SCHUBERT (56.50)
30/1
4g marechal (AUS) x surgery (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
12
9.2
40/1
T: MS A LEE
R: M LORD (58.00)
40/1
13
9.7
15/4
T: D P SMITH
R: DALE SPRIGGS (58.00)
15/4
5g viscount (AUS) x emerald green (AUS) (green line express (USA))
14
10.6
25/1
T: G E CAMPBELL
R: Y OZAWA (55.00)
25/1
4g arazi (USA) x lady spice (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
Race 4 - All Pro Chemical Supplies (72) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Dead Time: 1:18.16
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
6/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.50)
6/1
6g free flyer (IRE) x chaperon rouge (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: G E CAMPBELL
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
7/2
3
0.6
3/1
T: M R STITT
R: R THOMPSON (56.50)
3/1
5g royal charter (AUS) x sight (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
4
1.4
8/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: P GRAHAM (55.00)
8/1
6m perugino (USA) x unified (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
5
1.6
20/1
T: R N GRAHAM
R: M HANNEYBEL (57.00)
20/1
5g dangerous (AUS) x love 'em (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
2.2
FENG (9)
2/1F
T: MS P CALLAUGHAN
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
2/1F
5g snaadee (USA) x dividend (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
7
2.9
12/1
T: MS M DE GONNEVILLE
R: MS C JOHNSON (55.00)
12/1
6m mr. henrysee (USA) x all for life (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
8
4.1
11/4
T: B D BELLAMY
R: M CHADWICK (56.50)
11/4
6g grand lodge (USA) x sashed (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
9
4.4
15/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.00)
15/1
7g mister kwila (AUS) x kaimata belle (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
Race 5 - Bushland Tavern Bottle Shop-67 (2000m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Dead Time: 2:04.86
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/2
T: M R STITT
R: R THOMPSON (54.00)
7/2
6g beautiful crown (USA) x white force (AUS) (white bridle (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1F
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
2/1F
5g grand lodge (USA) x catriona (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
1.6
7/1
T: J J HUBBARD
R: A ROBINSON (54.50)
7/1
4
1.9
7/1
T: TONY GREEN
R: B SPRIGGS (56.50)
7/1
5
2.4
GAWD (8)
20/1
T: PETER RYAN
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
20/1
8g sandpit (BRZ) x mighty disco (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
6
2.7
7/1
T: P VERRYDT
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
7/1
6m arena (AUS) x handy rebel (AUS) (handy proverb (AUS))
7
5.4
6/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: M KNIGHT (52.00)
6/1
7m hurricane sky (AUS) x like madonna (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
5.8
6/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
6/1
6g king's best (USA) x pedante (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
8.7
25/1
T: J M QUINLAN
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.00)
25/1
4m adam (AUS) x on my shoulder (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
10
11.1
40/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (54.00)
40/1
5g hot piper (AUS) x team god (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
Race 6 - Bushland Tavern Hcp (77) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 77 Track: Dead Time: 1:38.31
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: J L JARVIS
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
7/1
6g principality (AUS) x amen's luck (AUS) (amen brother (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: J C DEAMER
R: J WATKINS (58.50)
8/1
7g covetous (AUS) x frisky gypsy (AUS) (genghiz (USA))
3
1.3
DORER (9)
6/1
T: P M PERRY
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
6/1
7g gilded time (USA) x calemoss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
4
1.4
15/2
T: R N GODBOLT
R: A GIBBONS (54.50)
15/2
5g black hawk (GB) x innocent affair (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
5
1.5
7/1
T: M R STITT
R: M CHADWICK (54.50)
7/1
5g springsteen (AUS) x dover angel (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
2.1
11/2
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (54.50)
11/2
5g high rolling (AUS) x mamselle de prix (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
7
3.6
7/1
T: T J SHOESMITH
R: M RICE (56.00)
7/1
8g nanutarra (AUS) x conventional star (AUS) (kaoru star (AUS))
8
3.8
15/2
T: G PROSSER
R: P FERRIS (57.00)
15/2
9
5.5
5/1
T: STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
5/1
6g langfuhr (CAN) x who's blushing (AUS) (staroka (AUS))
10
6.6
7/2F
T: M P BYERS
R: DALE SPRIGGS (58.00)
7/2F
9g masterclass (USA) x notoire (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
Race 7 - Bushland Tavern Bistro Hcp-62 (1250m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:15.53
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
6/1
T: STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
R: R THOMPSON (55.50)
6/1
5g grand lodge (USA) x kissing (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Doolam Lover, Heartbreak,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1F
T: P M PERRY
R: M A BUTLER (55.50)
2/1F
4h fasliyev (USA) x lyric theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
3
0.7
14/1
T: J K COYLE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.00)
14/1
6g nuclear freeze (USA) x amen halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
4
1.8
6/1
T: G PROSSER
R: P GRAHAM (58.00)
6/1
4g magic winner (AUS) x miss pauline (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
5
2.1
5/2
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (56.50)
5/2
6
2.3
7/2
T: MS T WILLIAMS
R: A BULLOCK (57.00)
7/2
6g end sweep (USA) x balmaria (NZ) (balmerino (NZ))
7
3.1
BRYNNER (12)
20/1
T: NICK CHAMBERS
R: M KNIGHT (51.00)
20/1
6g king's best (USA) x chloe's image (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
8
5.2
20/1
T: G D YORKE
R: Y OZAWA (54.00)
20/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x love smiles (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
6
12/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: M CHADWICK (51.00)
12/1
10
6.2
16/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (54.00)
16/1
6g dane supreme (AUS) x serious comedy (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
11
7.9
30/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: D GREVILLE (54.00)
30/1
12
8
30/1
T: M J GALLAGHER
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
30/1
6g orpen (USA) x greenwich pike (AUS) (planet kingdom (AUS))
13
8.2
12/1
T: JIM GLEESON
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
12/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x joan gwendoline (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
Race 8 - All Pro Cleaning Hcp (62) (1250m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:15.36
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2F
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (59.50)
5/2F
4m frisco view (USA) x spy's lass (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
Winning siblings: Kolonaki, Mendelssohn, Spy's Shadow, Sulmita,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
MEZMAR (5)
5/1
T: J J HUBBARD
R: M DOLENDO (57.50)
5/1
4m marwina (AUS) x mezdorf (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
3
3
7/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.00)
7/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x zippar (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
4
4.4
9/2
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (57.00)
9/2
4m el moxie (USA) x colonial meteorite (USA) (cherokee colony (USA))
5
4.5
10/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J WATKINS (57.00)
10/1
6m easy rocking (AUS) x rocket dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
6
4.9
7/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (58.00)
7/1
8m youthful legs (USA) x manuahi (AUS) (total look (USA))
7
5.3
10/1
T: R N GODBOLT
R: R THOMPSON (55.50)
10/1
3f cullen (AUS) x graceful shadow (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
6.2
15/1
T: P M PERRY
R: P GRAHAM (55.00)
15/1
5m dr fong (USA) x palace consort (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
9
7.2
AKERU (16)
12/1
T: G N JUDD
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
12/1
6m lion hunter (AUS) x ella bella (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
10
8.6
16/1
T: W T WILKES
R: M RICE (58.00)
16/1
5m scenic (IRE) x kate's iris (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
11
8.8
6/1
T: J P FINN
R: A GIBBONS (57.00)
6/1
6m frisco view (USA) x she's audacious (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
12
9.4
25/1
T: M R STITT
R: M CHADWICK (52.00)
25/1
13
10.8
14/1
T: M P BYERS
R: M KNIGHT (55.50)
14/1
5m clang (AUS) x circular key (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.