Breednet Results

THANGOOL - Saturday, January 28

Race 1 - (Bm55) (1075m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.48
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (56)
6/1
6m recapitalize (AUS) x meringo mull (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Baht Baht, Enriched,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
1/1F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: A Coome (58.5)
1/1F
4m bradbury's luck (AUS) x relic bay (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.7
14/1
T: Christopher Maxfield
R: M J Barnham (55.5)
14/1
3f el nino (USA) x tayanso (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
4
1.2
6/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Ms N Summers (60)
6/1
7g strategic (AUS) x full of glory (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
1.5
9/1
T: J R Curtain
R: Hannah English (61.5)
9/1
9r sequalo (AUS) x academy song (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
2.5
8/1
T: T Button
R: S McGovern (58.5)
8/1
4g dutch harry (AUS) x power play (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
3.3
5/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Ms N Nelson (55.5)
5/1
5g dubleo (USA) x all is quiet (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
8
5.1
7/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Zoe White (61)
7/4
9
11.4
10/1
T: R W Murray
R: P Romeo (58.5)
10/1
Race 2 - (Bm65) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.29
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/4F
T: Damien Rideout
R: A Coome (58.5)
5/4F
4m kaphero (AUS) x miss whiplash (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Q Krogh (55)
5/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x simply fantastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
1.5
2/1
T: F E Smith
R: S Sheargold (60.5)
2/1
5g wonderful world (AUS) x caring (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
2.8
11/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Zoe White (55)
11/1
4g nadeem (AUS) x red obsession (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
6.3
6/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Natalie Morton (53)
6/1
6g stratum (AUS) x magic amber (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
9.1
6/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Jessikah Brand (55)
6/1
10g french deputy (USA) x mondavi (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1400m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.43
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
10/1
T: L F Mawn
R: Hannah English (55.5)
10/1
4g al samer (AUS) x monte echo (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Monte Cassius,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Dakota Graham (55.5)
6/1
5g royal harlequin (AUS) x burlington house (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.1
6/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (56)
6/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
1.3
8/1
T: R W Murray
R: P Romeo (57)
8/1
4m dubleo (USA) x kings concubine (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
2.6
3/1
T: C Smith
R: S Sheargold (56.5)
3/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x delicious (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
6
3.6
9/4F
T: Damien Rideout
R: A Coome (60)
9/4F
7
3.8
6/1
T: A J Albert
R: Ms N Summers (55.5)
6/1
5m ferocity (AUS) x miss dettori (AUS) (northern drake (AUS))
8
6.1
30/1
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: Zoe White (55.5)
30/1
5g octagonal (NZ) x invited (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
9
7.9
30/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Jessikah Brand (53.5)
30/1
4m wicked style (USA) x jaleva (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
10
14.2
20/1
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: S McGovern (57.5)
20/1
5m valixir (IRE) x flutterena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
11
24.7
12/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Q Krogh (57.5)
12/1
Race 4 - Mdn Plate (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45.38
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
13/8
T: Shane Sigvart
R: M J Barnham (56.5)
13/8
4m bagger vance (AUS) x scarlet sari (AUS) (western red (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/4F
T: J R Curtain
R: Hannah English (55)
6/4F
5m ferocity (AUS) x like a sequalo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
4.3
7/1
T: J R Curtain
R: Natalie Morton (53)
7/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x ekka ride (AUS) (ekraar (USA))
4
4.8
6/1
T: J R Curtain
R: Zoe White (56.5)
6/1
7m red dazzler (AUS) x eternal ruler (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
4.9
4/1
T: T Button
R: A Coome (57)
4/1
3g real saga (AUS) x rejuvenate lass (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
6
8.9
40/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sheargold (55.5)
40/1
3f changeintheweather (USA) x arion (AUS) (raise a stanza (USA))
7
13.4
7/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
7/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x biscay rose (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
8
22.9
12/1
T: Christopher Maxfield
R: Q Krogh (56.5)
12/1
5m pembroke (USA) x lusory (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm50) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:44.44
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
4/1
6m street boss (USA) x roralism (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Zoe White (59.5)
3/1
3
1.4
7/2
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Q Krogh (57)
7/2
3f bagger vance (AUS) x val or nova (AUS) (val royal (FR))
4
1.7
4/1
T: K J Miller
R: Jessikah Brand (57)
4/1
3f raheeb (AUS) x magic amber (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
4
9/4F
T: J R Curtain
R: Hannah English (58.5)
9/4F
5g murtajill (AUS) x magic kisses (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
4.2
Bitten (6)
30/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms N Nelson (57)
30/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x clare vista (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
5
20/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (58)
20/1
6g condamine (AUS) x miss martial (AUS) (martial law (NZ))
8
5.5
10/1
T: L H Clem
R: Natalie Morton (53.5)
10/1
6m marechal (AUS) x tycoon belle (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
9
5.8
20/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: P Romeo (55.5)
20/1
5m clang (AUS) x hartwood lady (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
10
6.1
9/1
T: Matt Reardon
R: M J Barnham (60)
9/1
6g freeze (AUS) x miraposa (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
7.1
15/1
T: A J Albert
R: Ms N Summers (59.5)
15/1
5g al jaasi (AUS) x pardon the pun (AUS) (irish royal (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.