Breednet Results

WAGGA - Sunday, August 11

Race 1 - Commins Hendriks Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:13.36 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4F
T: G J Colvin
R: Ms R Prest (59)
11/4F
4g love conquers all (AUS) x chasing kisses (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (59)
11/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x tamtheel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.8
Zhaojun (11)
5/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57)
5/1
4m choisir (AUS) x imperial beauty (USA) (imperial ballet (IRE))
4
6.6
8/1
T: C D Widdison
R: B Mc Dougall (57)
8/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x commands a smile (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
8.1
Aguias (1)
7/1
T: N J Osborne
R: N Souquet (59)
7/1
5g benfica (AUS) x iguazu falls (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
6
8.5
7/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
7/2
4m charge forward (AUS) x tang (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
13.9
100/1
T: G Dimitropoulos
R: R Bensley (59)
100/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x sudden ascent (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
8
20.4
Edric (3)
30/1
T: Shilleagh Meyervale
R: Tyler Schiller (56)
30/1
4g mawingo (GER) x mary's flag (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
99
0
9/2
T: C Heywood
R: Josh Richards (57.5)
9/2
5g shrapnel (AUS) x strategic diamond (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 2 - Pacific Suites Canberra Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:42.43 (38.20)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (55)
3/1
5g zoffany (IRE) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
Winning siblings: Bondo, Darbalara, Micalong, Wondalga, Wyora,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
25/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: J Duffy (55)
25/1
4m widden valley (AUS) x golden flight (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
4.8
8/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Simon Miller (55)
8/1
4m pins (AUS) x orinda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
5.1
9/4F
T: R Weston & J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
9/4F
5g krupt (AUS) x portland pacific (AUS) (portland player (NZ))
5
6
20/1
T: C D Widdison
R: R Bensley (55.5)
20/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x casino card (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
6
6.8
5/1
T: C J Davis
R: Tyler Schiller (52)
5/1
7g street boss (USA) x parore (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
7
6.9
11/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Mc Dougall (56)
11/2
8
7.6
50/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: Josh Richards (53.5)
50/1
5m strada (AUS) x buds of may (AUS) (willingly (AUS))
9
8
40/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (55)
40/1
4g americain (USA) x reussir (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
11.5
66/1
T: Sigrid Carr
R: T Baker (55)
66/1
5m arena (AUS) x one more roll (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
11
17.1
15/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: M Travers (59)
15/1
Race 3 - Sheather's Painting Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:58.60 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (56)
10/9F
7g snitzel (AUS) x dream beauty (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
9
2/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms B Wright (52.5)
2/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x regrowth (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
3
10
100/1
T: Jade McDonald
R: Ms R Prest (54)
100/1
6m dubleo (USA) x the shipping news (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
10.3
8/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (54)
8/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
13.9
20/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
20/1
6g o'lonhro (AUS) x konia (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
14.8
7/1
T: K R Dryden
R: B Mc Dougall (54)
7/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x mariah (IRE) (danzig (USA))
7
17.6
11/1
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (61.5)
11/1
Race 4 - D & S Taber Riverina Cup-Bm74 (3800m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 4:16.66 (39.80)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
3/1F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (54)
3/1F
5g dalakhani (IRE) x crazy deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
Winning siblings: Crazy Culprit, Devilishly, Peak Crossing,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
15/4
T: Amy McDonald
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
15/4
7g mastercraftsman (IRE) x rhyme (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
3
7
9/1
T: E & L Longmire
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
9/1
8g roadhog (AUS) x alone again (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
4
13.6
11/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: J Duffy (55.5)
11/2
7g domesday (AUS) x deraismes (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
15
13/4
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Ms J Da Rose (56)
13/4
5m americain (USA) x priceless diamond (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
18.8
11/1
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (58)
11/1
7
21.5
Bocain (7)
10/1
T: K A Davison
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
10/1
5g americain (USA) x bokissa (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
8
37
150/1
T: Garry Worsnop
R: Ms B Wright (51)
150/1
8g snitzel (AUS) x blaze em (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
9
41.6
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms R Prest (54)
150/1
6m medicean (GB) x yours ever (GB) (dansili (GB))
10
41.8
150/1
T: G C Strang
R: B Murphy (54)
150/1
6m skilled (AUS) x hutt's image (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
11
54.6
20/1
T: C J Davis
R: Tyler Schiller (51)
20/1
Race 5 - Ron Crouch Transport (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:13.25 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Jounama (15)
20/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
20/1
6m zoffany (IRE) x miss johann (AUS) (johann quatz (FR))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/4F
T: D J McCarthy
R: Tyler Schiller (60.5)
5/4F
5g nicconi (AUS) x very bright (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.2
20/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (55.5)
20/1
7g zariz (AUS) x dabba dancer (AUS) (okawango (USA))
4
2.1
11/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (56)
11/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x money angel (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
4
10/1
T: P F Maher
R: Josh Richards (59)
10/1
6g keep the faith (AUS) x toy dancer (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
6
4.4
40/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: B Mc Dougall (55.5)
40/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x kinder (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
4.5
25/1
T: Sigrid Carr
R: T Baker (59.5)
25/1
5m host (CHI) x arriere (NZ) (kashani (USA))
8
5.9
25/1
T: K P Weir
R: R Bensley (60)
25/1
7g shellscrape (AUS) x lakeside miss (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
9
6
Foxlike (14)
20/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (54.5)
20/1
6g foxwedge (AUS) x trumps (AUS) (catrail (USA))
10
6.2
150/1
T: R D Purcell
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
150/1
11
8.4
16/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: N Souquet (61)
16/1
8g bon hoffa (AUS) x star chiffon (AUS) (filante (NZ))
12
8.5
20/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57)
20/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x take your mark (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
8.6
7/1
T: Scott Brunton
R: Brodie Loy (56)
7/1
7m thewayyouare (USA) x magique sky (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
14
8.9
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Fliedner (54)
100/1
6m choisir (AUS) x dodge city kitty (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
15
13.1
11/1
T: Rick Freyer
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
11/1
6g anacheeva (AUS) x mai be invincible (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 6 - Southwest Catering Care (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:13.63 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: Ms W Church
R: R Bensley (56.5)
30/1
5g rockaroundtheclock (AUS) x wildcat strike (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: Rick Freyer
R: B P Ward (54)
9/1
6g oamaru force (AUS) x dr. clair (AUS) (swooping (USA))
3
2.8
Joel (2)
25/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
25/1
5g real saga (AUS) x all about soul (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
3
9/10F
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
9/10F
4g poet's voice (GB) x rajasthan (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
5
4.4
9/2
T: R & L Clarke
R: M Travers (56)
9/2
5m duporth (AUS) x miss begotten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.2
14/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57.5)
14/1
5g master of design (AUS) x norway (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
5.6
16/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
16/1
5g star witness (AUS) x cosmo gal (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
5.7
Withorn (10)
20/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Simon Miller (55)
20/1
5g star witness (AUS) x la rambla (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
9
6.8
8/1
T: J W Marzol
R: B Mc Dougall (56)
8/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x expediency (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
6.9
100/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: S A Mc Cullum (54)
100/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
7.6
Redfu (9)
66/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (54.5)
66/1
6g strada (AUS) x fubusue (AUS) (fubu (AUS))
12
8.6
Emoclew (11)
30/1
T: Rick Freyer
R: B Vale (54)
30/1
13
11.3
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
100/1
6m astronomer royal (USA) x decryption (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 7 - Pat Hyland Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:26.35 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Mc Dougall (59.5)
7/4
7g zariz (AUS) x lionette (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Winning siblings: Betterthanaverage, Izzy Squizzy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (61)
11/1
5g harbour watch (IRE) x katushka (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
3
1
40/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (54)
40/1
5g sebring (AUS) x here's hooping (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
3.2
13/8F
T: R T Stubbs
R: Tyler Schiller (51)
13/8F
8m commands (AUS) x lost diamond (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
3.8
15/4
T: W G Carroll
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
15/4
6
5.4
Rhomlo (4)
20/1
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (56)
20/1
8g dylan thomas (IRE) x glove puppet (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
7
5.5
Bondo (9)
40/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (54)
40/1
9g zariz (AUS) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
8
7.4
50/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (54)
50/1
7g bachelor duke (USA) x latin lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
12
20/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Ms R Prest (56.5)
20/1
7m zariz (AUS) x rockton (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.