Breednet Results

WARREN - Saturday, March 21

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:36.77
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
14/1
T: C W HODGSON
R: J KEHOE (58.00)
14/1
4g eire (NZ) x valerie ann (AUS) (air de france (USA))
Winning siblings: Fair Trial,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
6/1
T: G A MCCARNEY
R: MS L BROWN (58.00)
6/1
4g val royal (FR) x heroic dance (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
3
2
5/1
T: PAUL THEOBALD
R: M USHER (57.50)
5/1
3g octagonal (NZ) x migraine (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
4.5
6/4F
T: P J NESTOR
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
6/4F
4g jetball (AUS) x princess gazal (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
5
6.8
20/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: K DUNBAR (56.00)
20/1
4m kinjite (NZ) x dalaal (AUS) (taj rossi (AUS))
6
6.9
20/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: A WOODS (58.00)
20/1
6g king's theatre (IRE) x rose road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
7
9.1
5/2
T: KYLIE KENNEDY
R: MS T JEFFRIES (53.00)
5/2
4m honours list (IRE) x degana (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
11.8
9/1
T: GAVIN GROTH
R: G M RYAN (56.00)
9/1
4m king of danes (AUS) x jebel (AUS) (alzao (USA))
9
26.3
60/1
T: B J MALLISON
R: B HULL (56.00)
60/1
5m ghataas (GB) x lady pomp (AUS) (creag-an-sgor (IRE))
Race 2 - Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:23.24
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
5/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: B HULL (57.00)
5/1
4m reenact (AUS) x captivating moment (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: W COLLISON
R: K DUNBAR (56.50)
7/1
6g vitrinite (NZ) x ebony desire (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
3
0.9
6/4F
T: KYLIE KENNEDY
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
6/4F
5g magic albert (AUS) x caralia (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
4
2.8
9/1
T: G MIDDLETON
R: J GEPPERT (53.50)
9/1
5
3.8
4/1
T: MS J RUTLEDGE
R: MS A HOZACK (55.00)
4/1
5m rubiton (AUS) x untwine (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
6
4.2
10/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS K CHATER (56.00)
10/1
4m amundsen (AUS) x castlereagh queen (AUS) (shangri-la (AUS))
7
4.4
5/2
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: G M RYAN (56.50)
5/2
8
14.1
20/1
T: G A MCCARNEY
R: M USHER (56.50)
20/1
7m dodge (AUS) x ever willing (AUS) (bright halo (NZ))
9
23.5
25/1
T: J P WILLIS
R: MS L BROWN (56.50)
25/1
5g lion hunter (AUS) x plot and scheme (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
10
27.8
OVERT (3)
15/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: A WOODS (58.00)
15/1
3g king of danes (AUS) x sophie jane (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
Race 3 - Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:57.66
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
13/8F
T: C W HODGSON
R: MS K CHATER (54.50)
13/8F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: S G BROWN
R: MS L BROWN (54.50)
6/1
5m commands (AUS) x overtime (AUS) (night shift (USA))
3
4.5
8/1
T: B N MOLLOY
R: J GEPPERT (51.00)
8/1
5g marechal (AUS) x ranchez (AUS) (rancher (AUS))
4
6.2
JAYBOY (5)
20/1
T: J P THOMPSON
R: PAUL PAYNE (55.50)
20/1
5
6.9
7/1
T: G A MCCARNEY
R: MS T JEFFRIES (51.00)
7/1
5m covetous (AUS) x lutelle (AUS) (some lute (FR))
6
7
11/1
T: W B DWYER
R: M USHER (54.00)
11/1
3f secret savings (USA) x amulet (AUS) (entrepreneur (GB))
7
7.2
7/2
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: G M RYAN (56.00)
7/2
5m al jaasi (AUS) x merino rose (NZ) (conquistarose (USA))
8
7.5
12/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: B HULL (54.00)
12/1
3f dodge (AUS) x acis' gift (AUS) (acis (AUS))
9
7.6
7/1
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
7/1
4g devaraja (NZ) x sophie's rule (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
10
9.4
PHALTAN (11)
9/1
T: R P HARRISON
R: J KEHOE (54.00)
9/1
6m mujahid (USA) x hayworth (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
11
9.6
10/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: K DUNBAR (54.00)
10/1
4m encores (NZ) x snippy's delight (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
12
10.3
GUSSET (7)
30/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: A WOODS (54.50)
30/1
3f wily trader (AUS) x joduzza (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
13
11.5
12/1
T: R C ROBB
R: MS A HOZACK (54.00)
12/1
4m universal prince (AUS) x bebhinn (AUS) (sackford (USA))
14
11.6
40/1
T: C W HODGSON
R: D O'KEEFFE (52.00)
40/1
4m byron bay (AUS) x nikki do (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
Race 4 - Hcp (62) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 0:58.00
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
5/2F
T: T J BARTLEY
R: B HULL (59.00)
5/2F
6g potter mcqueen (AUS) x callet (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
Winning siblings: Lauras Flight, Winmara Lad,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/4
T: A M MOLLOY
R: J GEPPERT (55.00)
15/4
6m forest glow (USA) x razelta (AUS) (sumayr (IRE))
3
0.5
7/1
T: J T McMillan
R: PAUL PAYNE (55.00)
7/1
4
1.9
9/1
T: M A STAPLEFORD
R: M USHER (54.00)
9/1
5m spectrum (IRE) x plumtree (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
5
2.7
13/4
T: MS K MCCARROLL
R: G M RYAN (57.50)
13/4
8m dolphin street (FR) x open slather (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
3.3
25/1
T: C W HODGSON
R: MS K CHATER (52.00)
25/1
5g carry the crown (CAN) x mia lanae (AUS) (bold citadel (USA))
7
3.8
CLUNES (4)
11/2
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: KODY NESTOR (57.50)
11/2
4g jugah (USA) x satin lily (AUS) (bicentenary (AUS))
8
4.2
14/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS L BROWN (56.00)
14/1
6g mister c. (USA) x chockers (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
9
6.6
10/1
T: G MIDDLETON
R: K DUNBAR (54.00)
10/1
6m palace music (USA) x space lightning (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
10
6.8
8/1
T: R C ROBB
R: MS A HOZACK (58.50)
8/1
7g opera prince (AUS) x shy royal (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
Race 5 - Hcp (57) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Good Time: 1:09.50
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/2
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS T JEFFRIES (57.00)
9/2
5g fubu (AUS) x dragon path (AUS) (biscawong (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fuyung,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
12/1
T: MS J RUTLEDGE
R: M USHER (58.50)
12/1
4g sports works (AUS) x symbolic dawn (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
3
0.8
25/1
T: T P BYE
R: D O'KEEFFE (52.00)
25/1
6g lochrae (AUS) x love ticks away (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
4.3
10/1
T: R C ROBB
R: MS A HOZACK (56.50)
10/1
6g frisco view (USA) x poetry (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
5
4.5
6/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: KODY NESTOR (60.00)
6/1
6g danehill (USA) x mirbeck (USA) (gone west (USA))
6
4.8
11/1
T: GAVIN GROTH
R: K DUNBAR (54.50)
11/1
4m arena (AUS) x diamond claim (NZ) (star way (GB))
7
6
13/2
T: M A STAPLEFORD
R: J GEPPERT (55.00)
13/2
8
6.6
DARUDI (10)
25/1
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: MS K HOLLAND (53.00)
25/1
5m gilded time (USA) x bare assessment (USA) (honor grades (USA))
9
6.8
6/1
T: J T McMillan
R: B HULL (55.50)
6/1
6m danehill dancer (IRE) x regal prospect (NZ) (exploding prospect (USA))
10
7
16/1
T: G MIDDLETON
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (57.00)
16/1
7g kaapstad (NZ) x crysell way (NZ) (star way (GB))
11
7.2
10/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: A WOODS (56.50)
10/1
5g sir laurence (NZ) x joduzza (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
12
7.7
12/1
T: S G BROWN
R: MS L BROWN (58.00)
12/1
6g langfuhr (CAN) x shimorn (AUS) (shining finish (GB))
13
9.4
20/1
T: L J COX
R: J KEHOE (54.50)
20/1
6m nothin' leica dane (AUS) x poets' best (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
14
10
14/1
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: MS K CHATER (52.00)
14/1
15
12.4
7/2F
T: MS K MCCARROLL
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
7/2F
4g anabaa (USA) x mica's pride (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
16
20.4
5/1
T: J T McMillan
R: PAUL PAYNE (58.50)
5/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.