Breednet Results

WARRNAMBOOL - Tuesday, June 2

Race 1 - K M Lynch Old & Rare Wines Mdn (2035m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 2:14.03
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1
T: A W NOONAN
R: B MELHAM (58.00)
3/1
3g zeditave (AUS) x sea and sun (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
Winning siblings: Without Cause,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/8F
T: A W NOONAN
R: D YENDALL (58.00)
11/8F
3g drama critic (USA) x fun four all (NZ) (woodborough (USA))
3
2.3
40/1
T: SHAYNE FISHER
R: C NICOLL (55.00)
40/1
6g press card (USA) x karen's way (AUS) (alshinfarah (GB))
4
4.9
40/1
T: D T CURRAN
R: N WILSON (58.00)
40/1
3g zariz (AUS) x red zinger (NZ) (lanfranco (GB))
5
5.1
5/1
T: KELVIN SOUTHEY
R: B CROSS (58.00)
5/1
4g skalato (AUS) x ocean rule (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
6
7.1
5/1
T: J P SALANITRI
R: C A ROBERTSON (56.00)
5/1
3f hussonet (USA) x miss lardydar (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
7
7.9
SHMIC (10)
5/1
T: P F RYAN
R: J LYON (56.00)
5/1
8
9.4
NUREY (4)
12/1
T: G K BAKER
R: MS N BERIMAN (58.00)
12/1
3c blevic (AUS) x sugarplum fairy (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
9
9.9
40/1
T: MS P SHEPHERD
R: K KAWAKAMI (58.00)
40/1
4h galileo (IRE) x divine secret (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Chitticks Bakery Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:27.01
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1F
T: HEATH CONNERS
R: B MELHAM (57.00)
3/1F
3c desert sun (GB) x on hallowed ground (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
Winning siblings: Run Forrest,
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
13/4
T: MS M HARRY
R: J BENBOW (57.00)
13/4
3
1.5
4/1
T: SEAN MOTT
R: C A ROBERTSON (55.00)
4/1
3f invincible spirit (IRE) x gemspray (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
4
5.6
40/1
T: MS M BALLANTINE
R: NATHAN ROSE (55.00)
40/1
5
7.1
5/1
T: MS B LECHMERE
R: A MALLYON (55.00)
5/1
3f dieu d'or (AUS) x trist of fate (AUS) (tristram (NZ))
6
7.9
4/1
T: J P SALANITRI
R: D YENDALL (57.00)
4/1
7
9.2
11/1
T: MS B O'LOUGHLIN
R: J FRY (55.00)
11/1
3f devaraja (NZ) x sequoia girl (AUS) (curravilla (IRE))
8
9.5
14/1
T: MARK PRIMMER
R: B CROSS (55.00)
14/1
3f mr. henrysee (USA) x via jan (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
9
10.5
30/1
T: M J WILLIAMS
R: J LYON (57.00)
30/1
3g bianconi (USA) x zacoby (NZ) (val d'arno (USA))
10
11.5
25/1
T: RICHARD KERMOND
R: W HOKAI (55.00)
25/1
3f danzero (AUS) x coigach (GB) (niniski (USA))
11
15.5
10/1
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: I GUNDOGDU (57.00)
10/1
3g scenic (IRE) x honeyeater (AUS) (century (AUS))
12
16
50/1
T: J ROWE
R: KYLE HOCKING (52.00)
50/1
3f promontory gold (USA) x crystal ball (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 3 - Fun4kids Festival Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:14.53 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
20/1
T: D F DAFFY
R: MS D MOTT (56.00)
20/1
4m special bond (AUS) x lady nyberg (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: S FERCHIE
R: W HOKAI (56.00)
5/2F
3f lago delight (AUS) x willow run (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
3
1.5
9/2
T: R L CROSS
R: A McCABE (55.00)
9/2
3g estambul (ARG) x time for glory (NZ) (swooping (USA))
4
3.5
12/1
T: R J GILCRIST
R: K POST (58.00)
12/1
4g desert chief (AUS) x country lady (AUS) (top innings (AUS))
5
3.8
GUISER (3)
12/1
T: P F RYAN
R: NATHAN ROSE (56.00)
12/1
3g guiscard (AUS) x sikerly (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
6
6.8
12/1
T: D F DAFFY
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
12/1
3g dash for cash (AUS) x swiss franc (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
7
7.8
9/1
T: K M CLARKE
R: N WILSON (56.00)
9/1
4m viking ruler (AUS) x verscay (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
13.8
8/1
T: SHAYNE FISHER
R: J LYON (56.00)
8/1
5m raise a grand (IRE) x rafendi (AUS) (northern adventure (USA))
9
15.6
16/1
T: J ROWE
R: KYLE HOCKING (55.00)
16/1
4g condies lane (AUS) x disclose (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
10
15.9
50/1
T: SHAYNE FISHER
R: MS K WALTERS (56.00)
50/1
11
16
30/1
T: MS T GOOD
R: MS N BERIMAN (56.00)
30/1
12
18.5
PYLE (13)
7/1
T: SIMON RYAN
R: D YENDALL (56.00)
7/1
3f xaar (GB) x flying opulence (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
20.3
50/1
T: D HITCHCOCK
R: JACK HILL (56.00)
50/1
6g cogitate (AUS) x cardinea lady (AUS) (cardinal (NZ))
200
6/1
T: NIALL PHILLIPS
R: B CROSS (56.00)
6/1
Race 4 - Soldier's Tale Mdn Plate (1700m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:48.58
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/1
T: D K WEIR
R: J FRY (56.00)
5/1
Winning siblings: Achilleus, Bancroft, Cult Of Isis,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
ARINYA (1)
11/1
T: M W YOUNG
R: W HOKAI (58.00)
11/1
3g arazi (USA) x drink to success (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
2.3
6/1
T: Q J SCOTT
R: C A ROBERTSON (58.00)
6/1
4g cogitate (AUS) x sky rocketing star (AUS) (family of man (AUS))
4
3.5
11/1
T: P F RYAN
R: J LYON (58.00)
11/1
5g zerpour (IRE) x tbaareeh (USA) (chief's crown (USA))
5
3.7
8/1
T: B and S WILDE
R: RYAN MALONEY (56.00)
8/1
4m blevic (AUS) x centore (AUS) (key dancer (NZ))
6
5.2
25/1
T: M D CARSON
R: MS N BERIMAN (58.00)
25/1
4g falak (USA) x bally classy (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
7
5.5
16/1
T: MS L BOWDITCH
R: MS K WALTERS (56.00)
16/1
8
7.5
7/2
T: A W NOONAN
R: D YENDALL (58.00)
7/2
3g street cry (IRE) x felia (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
9
8
6/4F
T: LUKE OLIVER
R: B MELHAM (58.00)
6/4F
4g bianconi (USA) x croslee (AUS) (cavalry (USA))
10
18
100/1
T: O J BANT
R: MS L COOPER (58.00)
100/1
11
21.8
20/1
T: V L MALADY
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
20/1
5g archway (IRE) x anna's girl (AUS) (raffindale (GB))
12
22.3
30/1
T: D F DAFFY
R: N WILSON (56.00)
30/1
4m bellotto (USA) x i'm home (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
13
52.3
8/1
T: S FERCHIE
R: M PUMPA (58.00)
8/1
4g diatribe (AUS) x tippy (AUS) (golden key (NZ))
Race 5 - Western District Agricentre-62 (1700m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Heavy Time: 1:48.21
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
14/1
T: WAYNE WALTERS
R: MS K WALTERS (56.00)
14/1
6m star way (GB) x march (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
Winning siblings: Felt That,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: M A O'LEARY
R: W HOKAI (58.00)
6/1
4g any given sunday (AUS) x voodalou (AUS) (voodoo rhythm (USA))
3
0.3
6/1
T: R C BRUHN
R: C A ROBERTSON (55.50)
6/1
4m blevic (AUS) x mohallah (AUS) (top post (AUS))
4
0.6
7/2
T: JASON WARREN
R: B MELHAM (57.00)
7/2
5
0.9
9/4F
T: T and K O'SULLIVAN
R: I GUNDOGDU (58.00)
9/4F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x high rent (AUS) (belligerent (AUS))
6
1.9
6/1
T: C MAHER
R: MS N BERIMAN (57.00)
6/1
5g genuine (JPN) x dynasty of stars (AUS) (cloudy star (NZ))
7
4.2
12/1
T: AARON PURCELL
R: NATHAN ROSE (51.50)
12/1
6m anabaa (USA) x acquirenda (GB) (arazi (USA))
8
5
40/1
T: J A INGRAM
R: N WILSON (54.00)
40/1
7g volksraad (GB) x lingarton (NZ) (epidaurus (USA))
9
8.3
25/1
T: P D GRAESSER
R: J DERTILIS (56.50)
25/1
5g ivory's irish (AUS) x nile queen (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
10
9.1
50/1
T: O J BANT
R: MS L COOPER (53.00)
50/1
4m white bridle (USA) x caso maggio (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
9.2
40/1
T: D L HOWARD
R: JACOB RULE (52.50)
40/1
4g galileo (IRE) x mochaccino (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
12
12.7
30/1
T: R J GILCRIST
R: J LYON (53.00)
30/1
5m blevic (AUS) x bricklin's bacon (AUS) (francis bacon (IRE))
13
15
8/1
T: C W LITTLE
R: A MALLYON (56.00)
8/1
3f foxhound (USA) x unbridled secret (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
Race 6 - Sungold Hcp (62) (1700m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Heavy Time: 1:50.63
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1F
T: AARON PURCELL
R: RYAN MALONEY (56.00)
3/1F
4g viscount (AUS) x royal fling (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Artuso, Lakshme, Son Of A Fling,
This nick: 31 runners; 17 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/1
T: B and S WILDE
R: D YENDALL (54.00)
9/1
4g dracula (AUS) x casket (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
3
2.6
6/1
T: B A MALONE
R: J LYON (56.50)
6/1
4g suresh (NZ) x princess tobba (AUS) (abbot prince (IRE))
4
3.9
30/1
T: D F DAFFY
R: N WILSON (53.00)
30/1
5
4.4
4/1
T: M W GREIG
R: D MOOR (56.00)
4/1
4g cogitate (AUS) x kalimna princess (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
6
5.2
7/2
T: I T ANDERSON
R: C A ROBERTSON (57.00)
7/2
4h archway (IRE) x jamaica win (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
7
6.2
11/1
T: WAYNE WALTERS
R: MS K WALTERS (53.00)
11/1
6g personal escort (USA) x red diamond (NZ) (faith guest (IRE))
8
7
40/1
T: W J HILL
R: MS N BERIMAN (53.50)
40/1
6m catbird (AUS) x fair finesse (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
9
9/2
T: NIALL PHILLIPS
R: B CROSS (56.50)
9/2
5g o'reilly (NZ) x windsong (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
10
9.5
30/1
T: S COOPER
R: C PACE (52.50)
30/1
6g perugino (USA) x worlds away (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
11
10.8
30/1
T: AARON PURCELL
R: NATHAN ROSE (51.50)
30/1
6g song of tara (IRE) x malabon (NZ) (success express (USA))
12
13.8
30/1
T: J EDWARDS and B W ELKINGTON
R: J FRY (58.00)
30/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x talkies (AUS) (esperanto (USA))
Race 7 - Mitty's Rising Stars Hcp (72) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Heavy Time: 1:26.93
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
HICONI (6)
7/1
T: M A O'LEARY
R: MS M WALTERS (53.50)
7/1
4g bianconi (USA) x high royale (AUS) (king's high (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/4F
T: M J WILLIAMS
R: J FRY (54.00)
11/4F
5m danehill dancer (IRE) x withers (AUS) (famous star (GB))
3
1
5/1
T: P W MCKENNA
R: I GUNDOGDU (57.00)
5/1
6g success express (USA) x star of tara (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
4
3.3
3/1
T: P F RYAN
R: NATHAN ROSE (55.50)
3/1
5
4.3
10/1
T: JULIE HUSSEY
R: B AVDULLA (58.00)
10/1
6
8.8
8/1
T: R J GILCRIST
R: JACOB RULE (53.00)
8/1
6m bellotto (USA) x ivy's model (AUS) (movie maker (AUS))
7
9.1
16/1
T: KYLIE VELLA
R: JACK HILL (53.00)
16/1
7g our poetic prince (AUS) x prowalk (AUS) (provideo (IRE))
8
11.4
9/1
T: ALLAN PETERSON
R: C PACE (51.00)
9/1
9
12.2
25/1
T: L K MCLEOD
R: C NICOLL (52.50)
25/1
6g gold carat (USA) x flick time (AUS) (provideo (IRE))
10
17.2
7/1
T: MS B MARSHMAN
R: A McCABE (52.50)
7/1
6m west point (AUS) x new direction (AUS) (bending away (USA))
11
20.2
30/1
T: MS A CURRAN
R: KYLE HOCKING (50.00)
30/1
4m alannan (USA) x miasma (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
12
22
8/1
T: D C HARRISON
R: P KEANE (54.00)
8/1
4g johannesburg (USA) x my juliet (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Select Plastering Hcp (68) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Heavy Time: 1:07.14
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
ALOISI (6)
6/1
T: N WALSH
R: I GUNDOGDU (55.50)
6/1
4g taimazov (ARG) x sweeper (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4F
T: B C HOLLINSHEAD
R: B MELHAM (57.00)
13/4F
7g toy pindarri (NZ) x meranita (AUS) (no mercy (AUS))
3
0.5
7/1
T: PATRICK PAYNE
R: F ALESCI (54.00)
7/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x westernport bay (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
4
1.2
7/2
T: KYLIE VELLA
R: D YENDALL (57.50)
7/2
4g strategic (AUS) x out (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
3.5
11/1
T: B C HOLLINSHEAD
R: JACK HILL (54.50)
11/1
4g archway (IRE) x la dama duende (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
6
4.3
NEREUS (9)
9/2
T: G A DAFFY
R: N WILSON (54.50)
9/2
5g lion cavern (USA) x nereide (AUS) (salieri (USA))
7
7.1
5/1
T: FRANK CONLAN
R: B CROSS (56.00)
5/1
5m scenic (IRE) x miss pennymoney (AUS) (brocco (USA))
8
9.4
30/1
T: M W GREIG
R: J FRY (53.50)
30/1
4g star marauder (AUS) x voskaia (AUS) (voltage peak (AUS))
9
9.7
25/1
T: JASON HUNTER
R: NATHAN ROSE (55.00)
25/1
9g mookta (AUS) x maggie brae (AUS) (alshinfarah (GB))
10
15.7
7/1
T: MS S JAENSCH
R: C A ROBERTSON (57.50)
7/1
Race 9 - Oz Alliance Hcp (62) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Heavy Time: 1:28.06 (38.52)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
16/1
T: WAYNE WALTERS
R: I GUNDOGDU (53.50)
16/1
7g devaraja (NZ) x don't pat alice (AUS) (niccolo polo (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2F
T: M J WILLIAMS
R: RYAN MALONEY (56.00)
5/2F
3f brahms (USA) x notturno (AUS) (voltage peak (AUS))
3
1.6
7/1
T: T E MURPHY
R: D MOOR (57.50)
7/1
4h snaadee (USA) x be my bride (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
4
1.7
16/1
T: JULIE HUSSEY
R: B AVDULLA (53.00)
16/1
5m incidental (USA) x zephyr zephyr (AUS) (zephyr bay (AUS))
5
1.8
KISSED (13)
12/1
T: MARK PRIMMER
R: JACK HILL (52.50)
12/1
5m brief truce (USA) x emotional success (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
2
12/1
T: D T CURRAN
R: MS M WALTERS (53.00)
12/1
5g rokosz (USA) x rustic ruler (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
7
5.3
6/1
T: NIALL PHILLIPS
R: MS N BERIMAN (56.50)
6/1
8
6.1
6/1
T: JAMIE OPPERMAN
R: N WILSON (55.50)
6/1
5g zariz (AUS) x bon ton belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
6.6
50/1
T: DEAN ELFORD
R: J LYON (56.00)
50/1
4g zorro's lad (AUS) x secret waters (AUS) (water mill (GB))
10
8.4
8/1
T: D K WEIR
R: J FRY (55.50)
8/1
5m dyslexia (AUS) x mauritz (NZ) (half iced (USA))
11
8.7
16/1
T: W DODGE
R: W HOKAI (57.00)
16/1
6g picnicker (AUS) x rather fluent (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
12
9.2
8/1
T: M W GREIG
R: B CROSS (56.50)
8/1
4g jetball (AUS) x come quietly (AUS) (comeram (FR))
13
10.5
6/1
T: SHARNA VALLI
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
6/1
6g greig (NZ) x dream of the nile (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
14
14
20/1
T: SHAYNE FISHER
R: MS K WALTERS (57.00)
20/1
4g desert sun (GB) x star anise (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 10 - Flying Horse Bar & Brewery-62 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Heavy Time: 1:27.86
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: LUKE OLIVER
R: B AVDULLA (57.00)
5/2F
6g scenic (IRE) x social scene (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
9/1
T: MS S JAENSCH
R: C A ROBERTSON (55.50)
9/1
4m blevic (AUS) x lanema (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
3
0.8
9/2
T: M A O'LEARY
R: MS N BERIMAN (58.00)
9/2
4
5.3
9/1
T: K R SMITH
R: KYLE HOCKING (53.50)
9/1
5g rechabite (AUS) x our miss earl (AUS) (brave regent (CAN))
5
5.8
5/1
T: G E HINCHCLIFF
R: MS D MOTT (56.00)
5/1
5g mookta (AUS) x o'lino (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
8.3
10/1
T: D T DREVER
R: N WILSON (54.00)
10/1
7m dolphin street (FR) x fantasy miss (AUS) (regent's tale (USA))
7
8.6
25/1
T: G TOBIAS
R: J DERTILIS (53.50)
25/1
5m monde bleu (GB) x marapana miss (AUS) (indentation (AUS))
8
8.7
30/1
T: SIMON RYAN
R: MS M WALTERS (51.00)
30/1
8g encounter (AUS) x fall line (AUS) (prego (IRE))
9
8.9
5/1
T: P F RYAN
R: J LYON (58.00)
5/1
3g racer's edge (AUS) x celemondo (AUS) (indentation (AUS))
10
9.9
6/1
T: MS B MARSHMAN
R: G MURPHY (55.50)
6/1
5m kingston mill (USA) x new direction (AUS) (bending away (USA))
11
14.9
14/1
T: WAYNE WALTERS
R: K POST (53.50)
14/1
6m suresh (NZ) x countess nearco (NZ) (double nearco (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.