Breednet Results

WARRNAMBOOL - Tuesday, February 5

Race 1 - Eresources Copy Print Mdn Hwt (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:08.42
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
14/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Horner Jnr (68.5)
14/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x opaque (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4
T: A Rosolini
R: Lee Horner (68.5)
11/4
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x tully thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
3
1
3/1
T: Dane Smith
R: W Egan (68.5)
3/1
5g golden lake (AUS) x universal diva (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
4
1.7
Rocco (6)
13/8F
T: Saab Hasan
R: R Cully (68.5)
13/8F
4g mulaazem (AUS) x fontajeune (AUS) (jeune (GB))
5
7.7
8/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: B Small (66.5)
8/1
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x rivington pike (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
6
12.7
66/1
T: S R Fisher
R: K Kawakami (66.5)
66/1
4m keep the faith (AUS) x lady cabeelga (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
Race 2 - Graham's Cleaning Hwt (Bm58) (2350m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:31.50
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4F
T: P F Ryan
R: D Horner Jnr (71)
7/4F
5g raise the flag (GB) x personal column (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
Winning siblings: Confused, Kurgan, Structure,
This nick: 25 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4
T: P F Ryan
R: J Mott (70)
9/4
3
6.3
30/1
T: Ms J Beriman
R: R Cully (69.5)
30/1
5g stratum (AUS) x camellias (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
6.4
25/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: S Jackson (68.5)
25/1
5
6.8
9/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: R O'Sullivan (71.5)
9/2
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x geography (AUS) (timber country (USA))
6
7.5
15/2
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: T Ryan (71)
15/2
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x very discreet (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
11.8
10/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: B Small (69)
10/1
9g postponed (USA) x clancy o'ceirin (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
8
12.8
11/1
T: Ms J Beriman
R: Clayton Douglas (65)
11/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x spureline (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
19.8
60/1
T: R D Daniel
R: W Gordon (64)
60/1
Race 3 - Rafferty's Tavern Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.28
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Dean Holland (56)
7/2
2f helmet (AUS) x mistifies (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Winning siblings: Fine Mist, Stratifies,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
7/4
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
7/4
2f street boss (USA) x symphony miss (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
4.3
13/8F
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: D Yendall (58)
13/8F
2g brazen beau (AUS) x flute of bubbly (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2020 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
Vendor: Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
4.4
11/2
T: Nick Ryan
R: Jordan Childs (56)
11/2
2f sidestep (AUS) x one last tango (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
10.3
12/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Samuel Payne (58)
12/1
2g danerich (AUS) x calypso (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 4 - Bade Ness Rural Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.85
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/15F
T: P F Ryan
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
8/15F
4m master of design (AUS) x jingtai (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
7/2
4g host (CHI) x spartamiss (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
3
1.8
30/1
T: Allan J Clark
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
30/1
5m golden lake (AUS) x lon fidi (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
2.7
9/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jordan Childs (58)
9/1
5
3.5
50/1
T: Ms J Smith
R: L C Williams (58.5)
50/1
6
3.8
14/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
14/1
4g wanted (AUS) x sixtyfour (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
5.4
9/1
T: V L Malady
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
9/1
8
9
200/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: Toby Atkinson (56.5)
200/1
5m stryker (AUS) x nenagh (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 5 - South West Horse Transport Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.80
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
6/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x docalady (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
15/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
15/1
3f testa rossa (AUS) x we'll see (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
2.2
5/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
5/2
3f kaphero (AUS) x granniah (AUS) (eire (NZ))
4
2.4
11/8F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (57)
11/8F
5
2.7
7/1
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (57)
7/1
3f albrecht (AUS) x luanda (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
6
3.7
12/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
12/1
3f bernardini (USA) x prayer (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
7.2
66/1
T: M W Greig
R: Declan Bates (57)
66/1
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x secret delight (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
8.2
12/1
T: Scott Westover
R: Martin Seidl (57)
12/1
Race 6 - Fresha Fruit Juices (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.70
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/11F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (61.5)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Wham,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: P A Chow
R: Declan Bates (55)
6/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x martina star (AUS) (bletchencore (AUS))
3
3.1
11/4
T: G Withers
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
11/4
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x cara bella (GB) (seeking the gold (USA))
4
3.7
11/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Trent Germaine (57)
11/1
5g skilled (AUS) x chantilly rose (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
5
6.7
100/1
T: D F Daffy
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
100/1
6
8.7
80/1
T: H J Barry
R: L C Williams (57.5)
80/1
7g danehill express (AUS) x princess ebonyrose (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
18.7
6/1
T: Glenn Cross
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
6/1
Race 7 - Cleanskins Laser Clinic (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.49
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Dental (6)
7/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
7/2
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x veneers (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Extraction,
This nick: 41 runners; 32 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
7/4F
3f choisir (AUS) x trilione (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
3
1.2
4/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Alana Kelly (58)
4/1
5m walking or dancing (NZ) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
1.4
11/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (60)
11/4
4m bullet train (GB) x capitalism (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
1.6
16/1
T: Ms J Gow-Whyte
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
16/1
5m krupt (AUS) x melcordy smile (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
6
1.8
9/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (54)
9/1
5m denman (AUS) x selina (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
4
Cherax (9)
60/1
T: H J Barry
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
60/1
6m equiano (FR) x final centaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 8 - Flaherty Plaster Services (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.86
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4F
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
7/4F
3g smart missile (AUS) x fumble (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Campo (2)
5/2
T: G A Daffy
R: D Yendall (58.5)
5/2
4g hard spun (USA) x lady chopin (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
1.6
20/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: J Lorensini (56)
20/1
5g time thief (AUS) x pie eyed (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
4
1.7
8/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
8/1
4g street cry (IRE) x clothing (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.6
2/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Ms L J Meech (60)
2/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x kekova (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
6
2.7
50/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
50/1
7
2.9
40/1
T: Wendy Potter
R: Damien Thornton (54.5)
40/1
7m shinzig (AUS) x nordica (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
8
3.4
Toymark (10)
60/1
T: Bob and Kane Post
R: Lucinda Doodt (53)
60/1
6g redente (AUS) x toydari (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
9
11.3
60/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
60/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x silla regalis (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.