Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Tuesday, November 18

Race 1 - Bonnyrigg Hcp (75) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Good Time: 1:37.74
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
10/9F
T: G H WALTER
R: J BOWMAN (57.50)
10/9F
4g danehill dancer (IRE) x swing again (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: A J DENHAM
R: B SHINN (59.50)
9/2
5g reenact (AUS) x tramore (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.8
10/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (56.00)
10/1
5g pentire (GB) x belle nuite (NZ) (balmerino (NZ))
4
2.3
JOVE (6)
9/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (55.00)
9/2
4g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x freckled face (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
5
2.4
12/1
T: DENISE MCGRATH
R: T JONES (55.50)
12/1
5g lujain (USA) x market gift (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
6
4.4
25/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: J QUINNELL (56.00)
25/1
5g air de france (USA) x deep time (NZ) (kinjite (NZ))
7
6
8/1
T: C J WALLER
R: R S DYE (54.50)
8/1
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x tycoon tess (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 2 - Campbelltown Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:38.69
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
8/1
T: R L PEARSE
R: G SCHOFIELD (56.00)
8/1
3c quest for fame (GB) x gypsy mai (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: DAVID PAYNE
R: C W BROWN (56.00)
9/4F
3c galileo (IRE) x dancing pago (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
3
0.4
TOGHA (7)
9/4F
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: T ANGLAND (56.00)
9/4F
3c choisir (AUS) x blue mink (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
2.1
13/2
T: J A O'SHEA
R: J BOWMAN (56.00)
13/2
3g viscount (AUS) x secret liaisons (NZ) (t.v. heart throb (USA))
5
4.1
4/1
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: B SHINN (56.00)
4/1
3c rock of gibraltar (IRE) x julie's paige (USA) (west by west (AUS))
6
4.3
9/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: P ROBL (54.00)
9/1
3f encosta de lago (AUS) x subterfuge (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
7
4.4
20/1
T: R S ENGLEBRECHT
R: MS K O'HARA (56.00)
20/1
3g reset (AUS) x soprana (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
5.6
12/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
12/1
3f fusaichi pegasus (USA) x fuji dancer (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 3 - Moorebank Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.39
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
4/9F
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (57.50)
4/9F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: ANNE-MARIE RUTTLEY
R: L V CASSIDY (55.00)
20/1
4m king's best (USA) x she's purring (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.5
7/2
T: C J WALLER
R: N RAWILLER (57.00)
7/2
4m strategic (AUS) x secover (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.6
5/1
T: T R MARTIN
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
5/1
4m hussonet (USA) x cap juluca (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
5
3
25/1
T: R J PRICE
R: G BOSS (56.00)
25/1
4m octagonal (NZ) x sandrunner (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
6
8
80/1
T: N C COLLINS
R: A BANKS (58.00)
80/1
5m springsteen (AUS) x shakira girl (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
Race 4 - Randwick Betting Auditorium (1300m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:17.06
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/4F
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: N RAWILLER (58.00)
9/4F
3g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x miss jakeo (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
TAGES (8)
5/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (54.50)
5/1
3g viscount (AUS) x omens (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
0.6
8/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: L FYFE (54.50)
8/1
3g tabkir (USA) x minnie me (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
0.8
3/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (56.50)
3/1
5
0.9
25/1
T: G P VELLA
R: G BUCKLEY (54.50)
25/1
6
2.2
9/2
T: C J WALLER
R: G BOSS (57.00)
9/2
3g red ransom (USA) x dancing jester (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
2.6
25/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: NATHAN BERRY (51.00)
25/1
3g bianconi (USA) x smart moss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
8
4.8
30/1
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: J BOWMAN (55.50)
30/1
3c galileo (IRE) x superb melody (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
9
6.5
40/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: A ROBINSON (54.50)
40/1
3g flying spur (AUS) x superb lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
7.4
VAULT (10)
11/1
T: J DENHAM
R: B SHINN (54.00)
11/1
11
10.3
40/1
T: N J VOIGT
R: L V CASSIDY (54.00)
40/1
3g choisir (AUS) x eyes on me (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
Race 5 - A J C Convention Centre Hcp (1300m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:17.47
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
RAPALA (10)
9/2
T: G H WALTER
R: MS K O'HARA (54.50)
9/2
3f encosta de lago (AUS) x kahuna's girl (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Maleaton, Olympia's Flame, Phellini,
This nick: 2 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
JIALE (3)
5/1
T: P M PERRY
R: PETER WELLS (54.50)
5/1
3f royal academy (USA) x french cut (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1.5
11/8F
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: B SHINN (56.00)
11/8F
4
1.6
8/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (52.50)
8/1
3f more than ready (USA) x quam cleeriter (NZ) (hector protector (USA))
5
1.8
16/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (55.00)
16/1
3f rock of gibraltar (IRE) x fetes galantes (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
6
2.3
8/1
T: ROD CRAIG
R: G BOSS (53.50)
8/1
3f flying spur (AUS) x quest for success (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
3.7
16/1
T: R H THOMSEN
R: R S DYE (55.50)
16/1
3f commands (AUS) x punchess (USA) (two punch (USA))
8
3.8
30/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: L FYFE (54.00)
30/1
3f marechal (AUS) x gossip page (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
4.1
JOLLICA (11)
80/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: P ROBL (53.50)
80/1
3f dehere (USA) x myamble (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
10
4.8
25/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: NATHAN BERRY (50.50)
25/1
3f dehere (USA) x elle duccio (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
7.9
25/1
T: P and W WEBSTER
R: L V CASSIDY (55.00)
25/1
3f general nediym (AUS) x northern song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
8.2
20/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: A ROBINSON (57.00)
20/1
13
9.4
20/1
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: J BOWMAN (55.50)
20/1
Race 6 - Carramar Hcp (1600m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:38.63
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/1
T: E B MURRAY
R: T ANGLAND (53.00)
9/1
4m commands (AUS) x stay lucky (AUS) (rancher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Baltic Star,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: N MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: A ROBINSON (53.00)
20/1
4m king cugat (USA) x best of babylon (AUS) (best western (AUS))
3
0.3
THEBE (5)
9/2
T: C E CONNERS
R: C W BROWN (53.00)
9/2
4m galileo (IRE) x queen's suite (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
0.4
6/4F
T: PAUL MURRAY
R: G SCHOFIELD (54.00)
6/4F
4m pins (AUS) x barzar babe (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
1.1
16/1
T: JOHN NISBET
R: G BOSS (53.00)
16/1
4m rhythm (USA) x sacred river (USA) (riverman (USA))
6
1.7
6/1
T: R S ENGLEBRECHT
R: P ROBL (53.00)
6/1
4m quest for fame (GB) x next to me (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
7
1.8
9/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (51.50)
9/1
4m danewin (AUS) x southern jazz (NZ) (stark south (USA))
8
4.6
80/1
T: MS K GEORGE
R: P ROWE (53.00)
80/1
9
8
50/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: L V CASSIDY (53.00)
50/1
5m my patriarch (GB) x dream of victory (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
10
9.1
15/2
T: G H WALTER
R: R M QUINN (53.00)
15/2
4m e dubai (USA) x dragoncharm (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
Race 7 - Holsworthy Hcp (1300m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:17.04
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
11/2
T: T J BARTLEY
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.50)
11/2
4g bite the bullet (USA) x yallah terrace (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: C J WALLER
R: N RAWILLER (57.50)
4/1
4g viscount (AUS) x rain in spain (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
4.1
25/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: A ROBINSON (53.00)
25/1
4m giant's causeway (USA) x metal of honor (USA) (conquistador cielo (USA))
4
5
20/1
T: GREG BENNETT
R: PETER WELLS (52.00)
20/1
5m king cugat (USA) x lady melbury (AUS) (shalford (IRE))
5
5.1
30/1
T: MS K WAUGH
R: G BUCKLEY (55.00)
30/1
5g city on a hill (USA) x rise above (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
6
5.4
9/4F
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: B SHINN (57.50)
9/4F
4g universal prince (AUS) x kyrie (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
6.5
8/1
T: MS L ASPROS
R: MS K O'HARA (58.00)
8/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x romanee (AUS) (brocco (USA))
8
7.8
60/1
T: MS A TURNER
R: P FERRIS (53.50)
60/1
5g mull of kintyre (USA) x via smytzer (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
9
8.4
6/1
T: MS A TURNER
R: R M QUINN (56.00)
6/1
4h hurricane sky (AUS) x zallaka (IRE) (shardari (IRE))
10
8.7
25/1
T: W R HAILES
R: G SCHOFIELD (57.00)
25/1
5g dr fong (USA) x sourpuss (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
11
9.3
11/1
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (54.00)
11/1
4m beautiful crown (USA) x hey pretty momma (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
12
9.7
50/1
T: PAUL MURRAY
R: T ANGLAND (53.00)
50/1
5g catbird (AUS) x flying visit (USA) (fly so free (USA))
13
13.3
30/1
T: ADAM SPITZER
R: G BOSS (53.00)
30/1
4g volksraad (GB) x limerick (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
14
13.4
9/1
T: K A LEES
R: C W BROWN (57.00)
9/1
5g spectrum (IRE) x leggings (NZ) (tights (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.