Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, August 3

Race 1 - Myboycharlie @ Vinery Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:06.69 (36.93)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
9/2
3c written tycoon (AUS) x spring collection (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Danezel, Temerity,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
Ebenos (5)
9/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (57.5)
9/2
3
3.6
9/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
9/1
4
4.2
7/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: T Angland (56.5)
7/2
3g i am invincible (AUS) x sexyaz (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
4.6
9/1
T: M J Freedman
R: G Schofield (57.5)
9/1
3c alamosa (NZ) x grey swan (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
6
4.7
13/4F
T: A J Cummings
R: J R Collett (59)
13/4F
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x sevruga (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.5
Hayman (7)
12/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
12/1
3c hinchinbrook (AUS) x pekalan (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
8
6.4
14/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (58)
14/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x patronage (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
7.1
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
12/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x hollow bullet (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
10
13.6
14/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: R Hutchings (57.5)
14/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x roses 'n' wine (CAN) (broken vow (USA))
Race 2 - Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:07.48 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/8F
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (57)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Perfect Party, Sparkling Dolphin,
This nick: 18 runners; 16 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (57)
20/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x ruud van slaats (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
3
1.1
7/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57)
7/2
3f lonhro (AUS) x crimson reign (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
2.3
12/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (57)
12/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x angelic smile (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
2.4
5/1
T: A J Cummings
R: T Angland (59)
5/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x money begets money (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
6
7.3
5/1
T: R J Quinton
R: C Reith (56.5)
5/1
7
10.3
8/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (57)
8/1
3f dylan thomas (IRE) x wedlock (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
11.9
Pandeia (10)
60/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms W Costin (57)
60/1
3f ad valorem (USA) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
12.6
30/1
T: W P Cave
R: M McGillivray (55)
30/1
3f strada (AUS) x toscasun (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
Race 3 - McGrath Estate Agents (Bm67) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 2:27.12 (39.31)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/4
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
15/4
5m dubleo (USA) x somethin' leicajem (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
Winning siblings: Aten, Brustar, Miss Jenny,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
25/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: Ms M Kinny (51)
25/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x colour therapy (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
1.4
3/1
T: G D Hickman
R: K McEvoy (61.5)
3/1
8g encosta de lago (AUS) x private steer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3.8
10/1
T: J M Cleary
R: A Adkins (51)
10/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x la quinta gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.6
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (60)
6/1
5g dansili (GB) x shimah (USA) (storm cat (USA))
6
5.5
7/4F
T: G D Lunn
R: J R Collett (57.5)
7/4F
6g authorized (IRE) x contessa rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
6
9/1
T: P R Atkins
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
9/1
7g lucky owners (NZ) x tegan sky (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
13.8
15/1
T: T P Croft
R: T Angland (57.5)
15/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x alanis (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm66) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.67 (37.49)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms W Costin (58)
5/1
5g danzero (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Iberian Lace, Our Bellagio Miss, Pandeia,
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2F
T: D Lane
R: A Adkins (57)
7/2F
4g kaphero (AUS) x ambazar (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
3
1.6
5/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: B Shinn (59.5)
5/1
5g may'haab (AUS) x beautiful princess (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
3.4
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: K McEvoy (60)
8/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x silver sparks (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
5
5.2
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Lester Grace (58)
4/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x multiple wins (USA) (sea salute (USA))
6
8.9
15/4
T: Dar Lunn
R: Nick Heywood (55)
15/4
6g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
9.9
Rolston (13)
10/1
T: P O'Grady
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
10/1
8g ad valorem (USA) x glenbawn (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
8
12.4
16/1
T: G P Clarke
R: C Reith (58.5)
16/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x hurricane stroller (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 5 - #theraces (Bm67) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.20 (37.63)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/1
T: G Portelli
R: T Angland (60)
9/1
Winning siblings: Belambo, Devils Rock, Strimeni,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
20/1
T: T J Bartley
R: A Adkins (56.5)
20/1
8m murphy's blu boy (AUS) x angel fish (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
4.3
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: R Hutchings (59)
9/1
5m fastnet rock (AUS) x hides (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
6.4
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (58.5)
5/1
5m more than ready (USA) x lotteria (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
7.9
Rakitno (10)
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (58.5)
6/1
4m not a single doubt (AUS) x emilydelago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
8.3
11/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (58.5)
11/2
4m big brown (USA) x quillionaire (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
7
10.4
7/2F
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: Tommy Berry (57)
7/2F
5m shaft (AUS) x shelly sue (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
11.9
12/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (58)
12/1
5m flying spur (AUS) x ready magic (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
12
4/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: J R Collett (55)
4/1
4m canny lad (AUS) x not bad (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
12.5
Arnina (14)
100/1
T: J and G Lee
R: H N Wong (52)
100/1
5m fastnet rock (AUS) x mountain legacy (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
11
17
20/1
T: L W Curtis
R: J Penza (59)
20/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x mandel set (GER) (second set (IRE))
Race 6 - Pro-Ride (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:26.89 (37.08)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: C E Conners
R: B Avdulla (61)
9/2
5g time thief (AUS) x quadrunner (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Winning siblings: Assertive Az, Assessed, Quadacus,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4
4/1F
T: Adam Wadick
R: J R Collett (60.5)
4/1F
4g excellent art (GB) x malagra miss (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
3
8.8
8/1
T: J M Austin
R: Tommy Berry (59)
8/1
5g volitant (AUS) x winning odds (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
4
8.9
Maryore (11)
16/1
T: P Courtney
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
16/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x mary d'or (FR) (verglas (IRE))
5
10.1
6/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Shinn (60)
6/1
5g alamosa (NZ) x etah (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
13.6
14/1
T: J and G Lee
R: M McGillivray (57)
14/1
6g canny lad (AUS) x lucky jewel (NZ) (lucky ring (IRE))
7
13.8
9/1
T: D Lane
R: Tim Clark (59.5)
9/1
8
17.1
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (59)
15/2
4g rothesay (AUS) x ten eighty (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
19.3
5/1
T: D Lane
R: K Jennings (58.5)
5/1
6g al samer (AUS) x larga vista (USA) (seeking the gold (USA))
10
47.6
8/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (59)
8/1
Race 7 - Tab Rewards (Bm66) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:43.65 (38.58)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
6/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: M McGillivray (54)
6/1
6m playing hours (USA) x bunga api (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/2
T: G G Hall
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
11/2
7g husson (ARG) x dream machine (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
3
3.8
20/1
T: D Lane
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
20/1
6g waterford road (AUS) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
4
5.5
16/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J Ford (54.5)
16/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x goldcraft (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
5.7
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (56)
20/1
6
6.8
8/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms W Costin (54.5)
8/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x kaysean d'sunshine (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
7
6.9
7/1
T: M C Conners
R: B Shinn (59)
7/1
7m mossman (AUS) x just bess (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
8
8.5
4/1F
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (59.5)
4/1F
4g authorized (IRE) x anything but love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
13.2
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: K McEvoy (61)
9/2
10
17.7
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (60.5)
12/1
11
19
20/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Taylor Marshall (58.5)
20/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x uncanny lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
21.6
12/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (59.5)
12/1
7g olympus (AUS) x unique style (AUS) (rocket to mars (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.