Breednet Results

WONDAI - Saturday, January 19

Race 1 - (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.24
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Gemma Steele (59.5)
6/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/4F
T: D W Gardiner
R: J Hoopert (61)
7/4F
5g red element (AUS) x hotel hussy (AUS) (hotel grand (AUS))
3
2.2
7/4F
T: L F Mawn
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (54.5)
7/4F
5g walking or dancing (NZ) x rockabillybabe (AUS) (distant music (USA))
4
3.6
10/1
T: M W Lewis
R: Adin Thompson (57.5)
10/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x zerelda (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
4
12/1
T: K Hickmott
R: N Fazackerley (53)
12/1
5g hard spun (USA) x riviera ripple (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
6
4.5
5/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (57.5)
5/1
6m duporth (AUS) x shadow miss (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
7
4.9
Sanjay (8)
10/1
T: Kristen Wenck
R: Ms K Gates (55)
10/1
6g hard spun (USA) x pan's flute (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
8.4
10/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (55)
10/1
6g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
10.4
7/2
T: P McEwan
R: P Romeo (57)
7/2
5m starcraft (NZ) x acrylic (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.03
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/2
T: L F Mawn
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (53.5)
5/2
4m walking or dancing (NZ) x tullibigeal (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
Winning siblings: Crystal Doll, It's Not Crystal,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
3/1
4m warhead (AUS) x regal finale (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
3
1.7
2/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Gemma Steele (56.5)
2/1F
4m raheeb (AUS) x sanada (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
4
1.8
5/2
T: T J Sears
R: Brooke Mackie (53.5)
5/2
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x bootifulittlesing (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
5
4.8
20/1
T: M W Lewis
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
20/1
5m stratum (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
6.5
8/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (58.5)
8/1
5g top echelon (AUS) x strictly flamenco (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
7
7.3
12/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (55)
12/1
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x sophia lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
7.5
10/1
T: L D Wanless
R: J Hoopert (55)
10/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
8.5
10/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (53)
10/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x choirs (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
29.2
8/1
T: S L Smith
R: P Romeo (58.5)
8/1
4g junaluska (AUS) x our young lass (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.05
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/4F
T: S L Smith
R: P Romeo (55)
5/4F
5g written tycoon (AUS) x train of love (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: T J Sears
R: Brooke Mackie (60)
2/1
3
4.9
9/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (53)
9/2
6m nicconi (AUS) x yorkshire lass (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
5.8
Clouds (3)
11/8
T: L C Anderson
R: J Hoopert (56.5)
11/8
7g bradbury's luck (AUS) x sky bid (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
9.6
7/1
T: Raymond West
R: Thomas Doyle (59.5)
7/1
8g bon hoffa (AUS) x tamora (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm50) (850m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.66
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (59)
7/2
4m longhorn (AUS) x jennacomm (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Big Decision, Board Director, Dorf Riley,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: W P Nugent
R: P Romeo (60)
8/1
3
2
9/4
T: Damien Rideout
R: Gemma Steele (64)
9/4
6m kaphero (AUS) x lushes (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
4.9
5/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Thomas Doyle (59)
5/1
7g good journey (USA) x cashkalani (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
5
5.9
Eldiym (1)
7/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Joshua Morrow (62)
7/4F
6m el nino (USA) x wanchai lady (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
6
6.4
7/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Hoopert (59)
7/1
9g high chaparral (IRE) x monteray (NZ) (famous star (GB))
7
11.4
9/4
T: L F Mawn
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (54.5)
9/4
8
12.9
5/1
T: L D Wanless
R: M Milford (60)
5/1
4m benfica (AUS) x tapiki (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
9
14.2
4/1
T: K N Hamilton
R: Hannah Phillips (61)
4/1
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (1465m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.15
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/5F
T: H R Richardson
R: Adin Thompson (55.5)
4/5F
5g dane supreme (AUS) x miss ichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
12/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
12/1
3
5.2
5/1
T: Kristen Wenck
R: Ms K Gates (58)
5/1
6g domesday (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
4
6.9
9/1
T: Raymond West
R: Thomas Doyle (56.5)
9/1
3g teranaba (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
5
11.9
8/1
T: K Hickmott
R: N Fazackerley (55.5)
8/1
4m congrats (USA) x fedorova (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
13.2
12/1
T: L D Wanless
R: J Hoopert (55)
12/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x coliape (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
23.7
11/4
T: S L Smith
R: P Romeo (60)
11/4
4g raheeb (AUS) x dantina (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.