Breednet Results

WYONG - Thursday, November 13

Race 1 - Dux Hot Water Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:56.91
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/11F
T: J DENHAM
R: J BOWMAN (56.00)
8/11F
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: P J QUINN
R: R THOMPSON (57.00)
12/1
3g commands (AUS) x dance parade (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
3
1.2
13/2
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (55.00)
13/2
3c tale of the cat (USA) x valaana (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
1.8
80/1
T: ROD CRAIG
R: G SCHOFIELD (55.00)
80/1
3f no slip (FR) x freaky fran (AUS) (integra (AUS))
5
2.4
9/1
T: D P SMITH
R: D McLELLAN (56.50)
9/1
3f fasliyev (USA) x water sprite (CAN) (secretariat (USA))
6
4
40/1
T: J C COYLE
R: P ROBL (55.00)
40/1
3f viscount (AUS) x versatile (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
7
4.1
13/2
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: R M QUINN (55.50)
13/2
3f general nediym (AUS) x focusing (AUS) (rocket to mars (AUS))
8
4.9
ALTIER (1)
16/1
T: G D HICKMAN
R: G BUCKLEY (58.00)
16/1
3g viscount (AUS) x perfect flight (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
9
5.9
30/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: J QUINNELL (54.00)
30/1
3f noverre (USA) x twiggy (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
10
9.6
20/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: NATHAN BERRY (54.00)
20/1
3f flying spur (AUS) x baresque (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
13.1
16/1
T: E J MOYLE
R: B SPRIGGS (53.00)
16/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x koko magic (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 2 - Nefa Australia Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:09.79
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2F
T: G H WALTER
R: R M QUINN (57.00)
5/2F
4m dehere (USA) x heart ruler (NZ) (marscay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Military Honour,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: MS K WAUGH
R: G BUCKLEY (55.50)
6/1
3
1.1
6/1
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: D M GANDERTON (57.00)
6/1
4m fasliyev (USA) x miss charmer (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
1.8
13/2
T: C E CONNERS
R: P ROBL (55.50)
13/2
3f choisir (AUS) x butti (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
3
6/1
T: N MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: J BOWMAN (55.50)
6/1
3f street cry (IRE) x north kiss (FR) (fabulous dancer (USA))
6
3.8
QUALIA (18)
66/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: NATHAN BERRY (53.50)
66/1
3f dehere (USA) x am wild (USA) (wild again (USA))
7
4
30/1
T: K A LEES
R: A GIBBONS (55.50)
30/1
3f arena (AUS) x kiwi player (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
8
6
80/1
T: MS K GAVENLOCK
R: R THOMPSON (55.50)
80/1
3f carnegie (IRE) x midnight breaker (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
9
6.3
20/1
T: M J CLOUT
R: A ROBINSON (55.50)
20/1
10
7.5
ZENITH (14)
4/1
T: L J BRIDGE
R: PETER WELLS (55.50)
4/1
11
7.7
100/1
T: ANNE-MARIE RUTTLEY
R: TOMMY BERRY (55.00)
100/1
5m diamond express (NZ) x lissom (NZ) (bellissimo (FR))
Race 3 - Enware Australia Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:08.83
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (58.00)
8/1
4g general nediym (AUS) x annajo (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Winning siblings: Princess Sea Anna,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/1
T: A STAPLEFORD
R: C G O'BRIEN (58.00)
11/1
4g rhythm (USA) x sweet chloe (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
3
2
7/4F
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: D M GANDERTON (58.00)
7/4F
4g choisir (AUS) x la minita (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
3.4
20/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: J BOWMAN (56.50)
20/1
3g more than ready (USA) x sun alert (USA) (alysheba (USA))
5
3.6
13/4
T: C J WALLER
R: J PENZA (56.50)
13/4
3g danehill dancer (IRE) x western chorus (NZ) (western symphony (USA))
6
4.6
MR ZIP (6)
20/1
T: G H WALTER
R: MS K O'HARA (58.00)
20/1
4g spinning world (USA) x gay zip (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
7
7.3
3/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: R M QUINN (56.50)
3/1
3g strategic (AUS) x away (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
8
40/1
T: MS W LAPOINTE
R: K FUJII (58.00)
40/1
5g danehill dancer (IRE) x marillion (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
8.4
30/1
T: ROD CRAIG
R: G SCHOFIELD (58.00)
30/1
5g fasliyev (USA) x miss zambezi (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
10
16.9
20/1
T: P and W WEBSTER
R: M BEADMAN (55.00)
20/1
3g noverre (USA) x joker's girl (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
11
20.9
100/1
T: G L ANDREWS
R: MS G PICK (55.00)
100/1
5g west point (AUS) x folksey (AUS) (generation (AUS))
Race 4 - Caroma Dorf Hcp (65) (2100m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good Time: 2:13.10
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (57.00)
7/1
5g dehere (USA) x baldeen (AUS) (balmerino (NZ))
Winning siblings: Darlington County, Kamadiva,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (56.00)
6/1
4h flying spur (AUS) x queen of state (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
0.6
15/8
T: A L OLSEN
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
15/8
6g montjeu (IRE) x zerlina (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
2.2
16/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: MS K O'HARA (53.00)
16/1
7g filante (NZ) x she's a pirate (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
2.3
MODIK (5)
7/1
T: T WONG
R: T ANGLAND (54.50)
7/1
5g bellotto (USA) x crown fiesta (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
3.9
7/4F
T: P M PERRY
R: G SCHOFIELD (58.00)
7/4F
4g catbird (AUS) x fleety belle (GER) (assert (IRE))
7
4.2
20/1
T: S HODGE
R: M A BUTLER (53.00)
20/1
8
15.4
100/1
T: J M QUINLAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (50.00)
100/1
7g danetrice (AUS) x star ivy (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Race 5 - Install A Rheem Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:38.46
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.00)
8/1
3g encosta de lago (AUS) x camargue (AUS) (air de france (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
6/1
T: TERRY EVANS
R: C G O'BRIEN (56.50)
6/1
3
4.6
9/1
T: P and W WEBSTER
R: J QUINNELL (54.00)
9/1
3f noverre (USA) x festive flight (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
4
4.7
7/4F
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (57.00)
7/4F
5
5.8
7/2
T: STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
R: P FERRIS (56.50)
7/2
6
6.8
8/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: T ANGLAND (56.00)
8/1
4m red ransom (USA) x rich haul (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
7
10.2
7/1
T: P M PERRY
R: G SCHOFIELD (56.50)
7/1
3g jeune (GB) x be sweet marie (USA) (west by west (USA))
8
12.9
25/1
T: R K BROCK
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
25/1
4g rubiton (AUS) x oh congo (AUS) (blue and gold (AUS))
Race 6 - Cad Group Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:02.40
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
YOBURG (3)
15/4
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (55.00)
15/4
4g johannesburg (USA) x you jest (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Novoya,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/2
T: G PORTELLI
R: NATHAN BERRY (51.00)
11/2
4m catbird (AUS) x grand jette (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
3
2.3
5/1
T: ADAM SPITZER
R: P ROBL (56.00)
5/1
4g shrewdy (AUS) x puppet strings (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
4
2.5
6/1
T: E B HOLLAND
R: T ANGLAND (53.00)
6/1
5m youthful legs (USA) x al coss (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
5
2.8
11/2
T: P M PERRY
R: PETER WELLS (56.00)
11/2
6
5.1
7/2F
T: G A RYAN
R: J PENZA (57.00)
7/2F
3c redoute's choice (AUS) x come on rory (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
6
16/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (51.00)
16/1
4m el moxie (USA) x jade cherie (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
8
8.5
NIPPY (8)
30/1
T: NERISSA COWELL
R: G BUCKLEY (53.50)
30/1
6m monashee mountain (USA) x nirez (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
9
17.1
80/1
T: MS M TUCKER
R: M A BUTLER (55.50)
80/1
Race 7 - Iplex Pipelines Hcp (71) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 71 Track: Good Time: 1:38.19
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/2
T: G PORTELLI
R: NATHAN BERRY (51.50)
13/2
4g flying spur (AUS) x la bella dame (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Damselfly, Le Bonsir,
This nick: 12 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2F
T: MS K WAUGH
R: G BUCKLEY (57.00)
7/2F
4g catbird (AUS) x days like this (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
3
2.8
9/2
T: W ANDREWS
R: T ANGLAND (53.00)
9/2
5g fasliyev (USA) x ma belle bonnie (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
4
3
7/1
T: BRIAN YOUNG
R: A GIBBONS (54.50)
7/1
5g forest glow (USA) x midgie heights (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
5
4.3
7/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.00)
7/1
5g commands (AUS) x tyson's bite (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
4.4
7/2F
T: M C CONNERS
R: C AGNEW (56.50)
7/2F
4g mossman (AUS) x nalurmi (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
7
4.5
TOLO (1)
8/1
T: O KOOLMAN
R: L MOLONEY (58.50)
8/1
7g snippets (AUS) x raise a ransom (AUS) (raise a cup (USA))
8
4.6
9/2
T: P M PERRY
R: PETER WELLS (54.50)
9/2
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x screen jester (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
15.4
100/1
T: G L ANDREWS
R: MS G PICK (50.00)
100/1
7g vain karioi (AUS) x healing (NZ) (kinjite (NZ))
Race 8 - Plumbers Supplies Co-Op Hcp-65 (1350m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good Time: 1:19.61
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
2/1F
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: J BOWMAN (56.50)
2/1F
4m choisir (AUS) x icecapade (AUS) (genghiz (USA))
Winning siblings: Inadequate, Kept On Ice, Union Pacific,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (50.00)
20/1
5g press card (USA) x grenadier grey (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
3
1.3
6/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (55.50)
6/1
5g spinning world (USA) x northjet star (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
4
2
16/1
T: L J TILLEY
R: B SPRIGGS (50.00)
16/1
5
2.1
8/1
T: G L ANDREWS
R: C G O'BRIEN (57.50)
8/1
9g mad hatter (AUS) x tri gal (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
6
3
20/1
T: T J CLARK
R: MS C LAMBERT (50.50)
20/1
5m dr fong (USA) x gioia mia (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
7
3.1
5/1
T: N C COLLINS
R: R THOMPSON (58.00)
5/1
8
3.6
16/1
T: N MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: R M QUINN (53.00)
16/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x colisee kate (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
4.5
80/1
T: J FAIRLEIGH
R: T ANGLAND (53.00)
80/1
9g lochrae (AUS) x latin miss (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
10
4.6
3/1
T: O KOOLMAN
R: C AGNEW (58.50)
3/1
4g over (AUS) x our lady lass (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
11
10.4
30/1
T: B J KELLY
R: G BUCKLEY (54.50)
30/1
6g danzero (AUS) x syd's star (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
12
21.6
20/1
T: G MCFARLANE
R: PATRICK MURPHY (54.00)
20/1
4g honours list (IRE) x the baggy green (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.