Breednet Results

WYONG - Tuesday, November 25

Race 1 - Wiseberry Heritage R/E Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:09.73
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/8F
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: J BOWMAN (58.00)
13/8F
4g commands (AUS) x aulone star (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: JOSEPH PRIDE
R: D NIKOLIC (55.50)
3/1
4g commands (AUS) x reassured (AUS) (encores (NZ))
3
3.3
3/1
T: MS K WAUGH
R: G BUCKLEY (54.50)
3/1
4
3.5
11/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: J PARR (54.00)
11/2
3f strategic (AUS) x the wrythe (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
5
4.4
16/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: MS K O'HARA (57.50)
16/1
4g shrewdy (AUS) x monet's diva (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
6
8.2
11/1
T: D P SMITH
R: PETER WELLS (54.00)
11/1
7
9
30/1
T: ANDREW EASTCOTT
R: P FERRIS (56.00)
30/1
3g val royal (FR) x desert sapphire (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
8
9.2
30/1
T: L J TILLEY
R: R M QUINN (53.50)
30/1
4g black minnaloushe (USA) x zelle (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
Race 2 - George & Tricia Butcher Hcp-C2 (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:16.68
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/1
T: MS W LAPOINTE
R: P ROBL (53.50)
6/1
5m hurricane sky (AUS) x grand union (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: MS K O'HARA (56.00)
13/4
6m catbird (AUS) x little voodoo (AUS) (the little count (NZ))
3
0.9
11/4
T: J J HUBBARD
R: G BUCKLEY (53.50)
11/4
3f belong to me (USA) x jennadorf (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
4
1.7
3/1
T: ADAM DUGGAN
R: R M QUINN (53.50)
3/1
5m dracula (AUS) x earsluv (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
5
2.7
5/2F
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (54.00)
5/2F
5m spectrum (IRE) x shanghai girl (GB) (distant relative (IRE))
Race 3 - Wiseberry Heritage Admin. Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:19.50
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1F
T: R L PEARSE
R: R M QUINN (56.00)
4/1F
4m filante (NZ) x indiscrete (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1F
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: J A CASSIDY (58.00)
4/1F
4g cape cross (IRE) x angalreem (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
3
1.1
16/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.50)
16/1
3g belong to me (USA) x chateaux loire (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
4
1.4
5/1
T: J A O'SHEA
R: J BOWMAN (56.50)
5/1
3g pins (AUS) x snobbish (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
2.3
9/2
T: W T PRAIN
R: D NIKOLIC (58.00)
9/2
4g arena (AUS) x regal chamber (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
6
2.5
9/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: S MOSES (58.00)
9/1
4g filante (NZ) x miss spice (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
7
5.7
20/1
T: W T PRAIN
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (56.00)
20/1
5g arena (AUS) x fleur de lys (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
8
5.8
AZIMUTH (13)
40/1
T: A G SCORSE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (58.00)
40/1
4g youthful legs (USA) x another northern (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
9
6
16/1
T: STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
16/1
10
6.2
40/1
T: R H THOMSEN
R: MS K O'HARA (56.50)
40/1
11
6.5
30/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: PETER WELLS (58.00)
30/1
4g desert prince (IRE) x harmonia (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
12
7.3
6/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: J PARR (58.00)
6/1
4g jeune (GB) x cleopatra's girl (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
Race 4 - Wiseberry Head Office Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:38.83
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: W T PRAIN
R: MS K O'HARA (56.00)
4/1
4m arena (AUS) x ready to smile (AUS) (salieri (USA))
Winning siblings: Saliente,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
16/1
T: T J CLARK
R: MS C LAMBERT (50.50)
16/1
5m dr fong (USA) x gioia mia (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
3
4.3
RADACA (8)
20/1
T: D C ROBB
R: M A BUTLER (53.50)
20/1
4g universal prince (AUS) x top down (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
4.9
7/1
T: R L PEARSE
R: NATHAN BERRY (55.00)
7/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x samythia (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
5
5.5
6/1
T: M C CONNERS
R: C AGNEW (53.50)
6/1
3g mossman (AUS) x del du jour (AUS) (be my guest (USA))
6
5.6
5/2F
T: G D MOORE
R: C G O'BRIEN (56.50)
5/2F
4h lawyer (AUS) x princess marwina (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
7
5.8
9/2
T: MS K WAUGH
R: A GIBBONS (54.50)
9/2
8
7.7
25/1
T: P B HODGSON
R: DALE SPRIGGS (53.50)
25/1
9
9.5
6/1
T: G A DELANEY
R: A ROBINSON (53.50)
6/1
3g integra (AUS) x sea surge (AUS) (rolle (GB))
Race 5 - Neryl & Mark Adcock Mdn Plate (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 2:12.47
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: TERRY EVANS
R: J A CASSIDY (54.50)
7/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
JACALA (3)
9/2
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: S MOSES (58.00)
9/2
4g rhythm (USA) x volante marie (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.1
5/2F
T: K J LANTRY
R: J QUINNELL (56.00)
5/2F
4g galileo (IRE) x mauresmo (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
4.2
15/2
T: M J CLOUT
R: R THOMPSON (58.00)
15/2
5
9.3
11/1
T: P VERRYDT
R: R J AGNEW (55.00)
11/1
4g galileo (IRE) x beckie boo (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
9.7
11/2
T: G L FRAZER
R: JOSH ADAMS (55.00)
11/2
4g hurricane sky (AUS) x chief's daughter (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
7
12.7
50/1
T: R A BAILEY
R: TOMMY BERRY (56.00)
50/1
5g beautiful crown (USA) x prima shore (AUS) (buena shore (USA))
8
99.9
12/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: C AGNEW (56.50)
12/1
3g arena (AUS) x la maison (AUS) (adirondack holme (USA))
Race 6 - Kimberley Burke Sales Mgmt-C2 (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:15.49
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/2
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: MS K O'HARA (58.00)
11/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
2/1F
T: M C CONNERS
R: C AGNEW (55.50)
2/1F
3
3.1
9/4
T: C J WALLER
R: J PENZA (53.50)
9/4
4g alhaarth (IRE) x gracious gift (GB) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
4
5.1
8/1
T: J J HUBBARD
R: G BUCKLEY (53.00)
8/1
3g filante (NZ) x mariadorf (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
5
6.5
7/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (51.50)
7/1
4g beautiful crown (USA) x gentle call (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
6
8.4
BODGIE (3)
9/1
T: P M PERRY
R: NATHAN BERRY (53.00)
9/1
5g scenic (IRE) x shirbelle (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
7
10.3
80/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: P FERRIS (53.00)
80/1
4g bite the bullet (USA) x your own good (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
8
11
12/1
T: P P TOOGOOD
R: A GIBBONS (53.00)
12/1
4g over (AUS) x divine filly (AUS) (purple patch (NZ))
9
12
60/1
T: G L ANDREWS
R: MS G PICK (50.00)
60/1
7g vain karioi (AUS) x healing (NZ) (kinjite (NZ))
10
12.5
60/1
T: B J PUCKERIDGE
R: N CUMBERLAND (53.00)
60/1
8g langfuhr (CAN) x cincinnati sal (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 7 - The Barnes' Group Hcp (65) (1350m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good Time: 1:19.94
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
25/1
T: N L WILLIAMS
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.50)
25/1
8m frisco view (USA) x tolodrum (AUS) (tolomeo (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: L W CURTIS
R: J PENZA (59.50)
7/4F
4g archway (IRE) x lover's battle (AUS) (battle (AUS))
3
0.3
10/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (51.00)
10/1
5g press card (USA) x grenadier grey (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
4
1
10/1
T: G L ANDREWS
R: C G O'BRIEN (57.00)
10/1
9g mad hatter (AUS) x tri gal (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
5
1.1
11/2
T: G PORTELLI
R: M A BUTLER (58.50)
11/2
4g o'reilly (NZ) x salimha (NZ) (kinjite (NZ))
6
1.7
4/1
T: MS A TURNER
R: TOMMY BERRY (53.00)
4/1
6m declarations (AUS) x norebo dancer (AUS) (shining finish (GB))
7
2.9
9/2
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: D NIKOLIC (56.50)
9/2
4g black minnaloushe (USA) x message to my girl (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
8
3
16/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: P FERRIS (53.00)
16/1
6g keltrice (AUS) x royal works (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
9
3.1
TUMLEH (8)
20/1
T: J J HUBBARD
R: G BUCKLEY (54.50)
20/1
4m octagonal (NZ) x marskidorf (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
5.6
8/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: C AGNEW (57.00)
8/1
6m catbird (AUS) x plash (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
Race 8 - Heritage Asset Management (65) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good Time: 0:57.56
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: P M PERRY
R: NATHAN BERRY (57.00)
7/2
4g helissio (FR) x palace consort (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gigolo Volante,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
20/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: T McINTOSH (55.00)
20/1
3
3.1
11/4
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (53.50)
11/4
3f grandera (IRE) x callareason (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
4
3.7
16/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: G BUCKLEY (54.00)
16/1
5m rubiton (AUS) x killara park (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
5
4.8
5/2F
T: G A RYAN
R: D NIKOLIC (59.00)
5/2F
4g falvelon (AUS) x hula song (NZ) (sackford (USA))
6
5.1
9/1
T: A G SCORSE
R: J PARR (56.50)
9/1
5m fantastic light (USA) x bestfromalmahmoud (USA) (seattle dancer (USA))
7
6.3
10/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: N CUMBERLAND (53.50)
10/1
4m honours list (IRE) x spectacular zip (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
8
6.5
6/1
T: MS J BUTLER
R: G BOSS (57.50)
6/1
5m redoute's choice (AUS) x dynamic love (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
9
8.2
SKYWYN (5)
16/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: P ROBL (57.00)
16/1
4g hurricane sky (AUS) x wynciti (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
10
8.9
12/1
T: CRAIG CARMODY
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.50)
12/1
3f honours list (IRE) x goldirocks (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
11
11.9
50/1
T: MS J CASHIN
R: MS K O'HARA (53.00)
50/1
5g king of kings (IRE) x princess fire (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.