Breednet Results

WYONG - Tuesday, June 26

Race 1 - Bulldogs Masters Rugby Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:04.79 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/1
T: G R Nickson
R: C G O'Brien (59)
5/1
3c great hall (AUS) x queensgate (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Cosimo (6)
15/4
T: Lauri Wray
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
15/4
2g written tycoon (AUS) x tuscan haze (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
0.9
5/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Penza (56.5)
5/4F
4
1.2
12/1
T: G W Moore
R: A Adkins (59)
12/1
3g golden archer (AUS) x musical orbit (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
4.1
5/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: B Avdulla (57)
5/1
3f equiano (FR) x devonshire (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
6
6
13/2
T: Luke Hilton
R: T Angland (59)
13/2
Race 2 - Huckel Excavations Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:18.64 (35.39)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/10F
T: G G Slattery
R: T Angland (57)
9/10F
3f snippetson (AUS) x hypnotize (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: G Portelli
R: J Grisedale (59)
7/2
3
2.8
20/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
20/1
3f choisir (AUS) x ivyrose (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
2.9
8/1
T: D Lane
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
8/1
3f bullet train (GB) x she likes to party (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
4.2
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (57)
60/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.3
16/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: A Adkins (57)
16/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x goujon (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
7
7.4
9/2
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Jean Van Overmeire (57.5)
9/2
3g street cry (IRE) x mink (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Potters Flooring Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.99 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Ford (56)
20/1
Winning siblings: Dancing Express, Stagnite,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Skyray (1)
5/2F
T: C E Conners
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
5/2F
3
1.5
4/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: C W Brown (56.5)
4/1
2c the factor (USA) x fill the page (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
4
1.9
Purton (9)
15/2
T: Brad Widdup
R: Tim Clark (56)
15/2
2g i am invincible (AUS) x you can dance (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2
15/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Adkins (57)
15/1
2c pierro (AUS) x majestic music (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
2.4
Reagan (11)
12/1
T: David Payne
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
12/1
2g all american (AUS) x merlene de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
4.3
10/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (55)
10/1
2f walking or dancing (NZ) x dantains quest (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
4.5
40/1
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (57)
40/1
2g tavistock (NZ) x spring venture (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
4.7
3/1
T: Jean Dubois
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
3/1
2g eurozone (AUS) x rocking (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
6.5
11/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
11/1
2g harbour watch (IRE) x morosi (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
Race 4 - Casanova Oysters & Seafood Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.92 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/6F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
4/6F
2g darci brahma (NZ) x pride and passion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hard Merchandize, Telecom Puma,
This nick: 13 runners; 10 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: Tim Clark (54)
4/1
3
2.1
6/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: B Avdulla (56)
6/1
3f excites (AUS) x grand cooler (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
4
2.7
8/1
T: J Louizos
R: Jenny Duggan (53)
8/1
3f mint lane (USA) x fantastic dream (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
3.6
8/1
T: Irene Cowell
R: A E Denby (54)
8/1
6
6.7
100/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
100/1
7
14.2
200/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: G Buckley (54)
200/1
4m dream ballad (AUS) x desert sapphire (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 5 - Kernick Law Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.61 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Vihari (8)
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Ford (54)
6/1
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/2
T: G W Moore
R: A Adkins (57)
13/2
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x pipkin (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
3
1.2
7/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
7/2
3g sebring (AUS) x ofcourseican (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
1.9
9/2
T: G Portelli
R: Tim Clark (59)
9/2
3g sebring (AUS) x i love rubies (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
5.3
5/4F
T: John Thompson
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
5/4F
3g reliable man (GB) x cross rate (IRE) (green tune (USA))
6
7.2
Mr Mile (10)
60/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: G Buckley (54)
60/1
6g dubleo (USA) x celebrity status (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
7
8.9
Bayamo (9)
20/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Rachel Hunt (52)
20/1
4m commands (AUS) x squalls (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 6 - Go Electrical Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:03.83 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4F
T: David Pfieffer
R: C W Brown (59)
6/4F
3g dalghar (FR) x golden eve (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bombard, Gold Best,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: K Jennings (57)
7/2
3f snitzel (AUS) x grenada road (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.8
3/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: T Angland (57)
3/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x kiss 'n chase (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
3.1
16/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: C Reith (58)
16/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x personification (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.3
25/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
25/1
4m denman (AUS) x viennetta (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
4.4
Florid (3)
6/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
6/1
3g commands (AUS) x calle flora (USA) (street sense (USA))
7
6.1
Jayaqua (11)
50/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Adkins (54)
50/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x maji maji (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6.7
30/1
T: S Thomas
R: J Penza (54)
30/1
4m love conquers all (AUS) x lekhani (IRE) (imperial ballet (IRE))
9
14.6
200/1
T: G D Neale
R: A Layt (54)
200/1
8g clang (AUS) x rustic bub (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
10
15.6
150/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: G Buckley (54)
150/1
6g barbajuan (IRE) x bay thunder (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
Race 7 - Kids Charity Cup (Bm66) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.18 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: Jean Van Overmeire (60)
15/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
12/1
T: C E Conners
R: T Angland (60)
12/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x dorf command (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
0.6
3/1F
T: P M Perry
R: Tim Clark (60.5)
3/1F
3g nicconi (AUS) x space odyssey (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
4
0.8
11/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (59.5)
11/2
6g murtajill (AUS) x miss hathaway (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
1.9
11/1
T: G A Ryan
R: R Dolan (56)
11/1
3g bernardini (USA) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
2.3
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Brock Ryan (58)
12/1
7
2.6
12/1
T: G W Moore
R: A Adkins (57.5)
12/1
8
3.3
6/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Rachel Hunt (61.5)
6/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x no comment (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
5
15/4
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
15/4
3g harbour watch (IRE) x strathspey (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
10
6.6
Courtly (12)
150/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: S Lisnyy (54)
150/1
5g street cry (IRE) x obsequious (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 8 - Xmas In July Sat 14th (Bm65) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.57 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
7/2
4m star witness (AUS) x glenrae girl (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (59)
10/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x ready miss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.3
6/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Scorse (58)
6/1
4m encosta de lago (AUS) x tabasco kitten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
0.4
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (61)
6/1
5
0.5
5/4F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (61.5)
5/4F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x flying object (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
1.7
30/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (57.5)
30/1
7
3.3
12/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (59.5)
12/1
4m dubleo (USA) x strategic escape (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
3.5
30/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (57.5)
30/1
5m dreamscape (AUS) x megie moo (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
9
7.9
100/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Jenny Duggan (52.5)
100/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x rocking (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.