Breednet Results

YEA - Saturday, January 28

Race 1 - Rst Trophy (1) (2100m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(3) Time: 2:12.92
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
1/2F
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Ms C Pace (68.5)
1/2F
Winning siblings: Oil Can Ruby,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: Stephen Field
R: Maxwell Keenan (64)
11/4
6g testafiable (AUS) x palixandre (AUS) (pine circle (USA))
3
3.4
5/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Reece Goodwin (63.5)
5/1
4g keeper (AUS) x blanche amelia (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
4
13.3
12/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (63)
12/1
7m reset (AUS) x happy card (AUS) (final card (AUS))
Race 2 - Rst Trophy (1) (1200m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.05
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
5/2
T: B J Goodwin
R: Reece Goodwin (70.5)
5/2
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x sector (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Mr R Douglas (66.5)
4/1
3
0.7
10/1
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: Mr C Kirkpatrick (63)
10/1
6g hussonet (USA) x flying single (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.4
11/1
T: R T Dale
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (63.5)
11/1
7g golden snake (USA) x cointreau (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
1.8
14/1
T: Ms T Maddox
R: Ms Anita Bell (60)
14/1
9g snaadee (USA) x inala star (AUS) (captain dapper (NZ))
6
2.6
8/1
T: Adrian Harrison
R: Maxwell Keenan (63)
8/1
6g danbird (AUS) x the girlfriend (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
2.8
Fold (3)
7/4F
T: A G Pace
R: Ms C Pace (65)
7/4F
8
17.8
16/1
T: N T Robb
R: Mr M Corbisiero (64.5)
16/1
8g runs to win (AUS) x contessa capri (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
Race 3 - Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.18
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
3/1
T: G C Strang
R: Natasha Baxter (63)
3/1
5m globetrotter (USA) x golden bow (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
Winning siblings: Golden Jeuney,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
5/4F
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms C Pace (65)
5/4F
6m estambul (ARG) x encantada (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
9.8
11/1
T: W J Baynes
R: Mr R Douglas (67)
11/1
4
17.7
7/4
T: Damien Lappin
R: Toby Lake (65)
7/4
4m big brown (USA) x swentre (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 4 - Trophy Race (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.24
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
7/4F
T: G Salisbury
R: Ms C Pace (65.5)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Produced, Redial,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: A Fitzgerald
R: Maxwell Keenan (63.5)
7/2
5g jet spur (AUS) x show biz miss (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
2.5
4/1
T: R W Green
R: Mr M Corbisiero (64.5)
4/1
7g beautiful crown (USA) x sabihah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
4.4
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Reece Goodwin (64.5)
12/1
7g marmottan (AUS) x jettina (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
5
4.5
20/1
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: Mr C Kirkpatrick (64)
20/1
8g keep the faith (AUS) x payaway (AUS) (almaarad (IRE))
6
9.3
12/1
T: Shelley Kirkpatrick
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (65)
12/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x lottacosta (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
9.7
14/1
T: Shelley Kirkpatrick
R: Mr Jack Peat (65)
14/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x chakras (AUS) (brackenbury (AUS))
8
10.1
15/2
T: R W Green
R: Mr R Douglas (66)
15/2
6m street hero (USA) x unblemished (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
13.3
11/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Mr G Seccombe (65)
11/1
6g keeper (AUS) x lady kaapusine (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 5 - Yea Cup (2100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:11.71
Prizemoney: $3,500
1
3/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Mr M Corbisiero (65)
3/1
5m primus (AUS) x southern heights (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/4F
T: Robert Kingston
R: Toby Lake (67)
7/4F
9g shirocco (GER) x salonblue (IRE) (bluebird (USA))
3
2.9
11/4
T: B A Gentle
R: Ms C Pace (67.5)
11/4
7g hemingway (IRE) x track fast (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
4
5.4
12/1
T: R C Manning
R: Mr Jack Peat (63.5)
12/1
5
6.1
12/1
T: G C Strang
R: Natasha Baxter (61)
12/1
6m easy choice (AUS) x easter bunny (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
6
8.6
12/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Mr G Seccombe (63)
12/1
6m strategic (AUS) x sanpan (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
7
9.6
25/1
T: R C Manning
R: Maxwell Keenan (65.5)
25/1
10g savabeel (AUS) x deautche express (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
25.6
40/1
T: N T Robb
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (63)
40/1
7g purrealist (AUS) x refit (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
47.6
Kondoa (5)
8/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Reece Goodwin (65.5)
8/1
8g untouchable (AUS) x bambatu (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 6 - Rst Trophy (3) (1600m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.80
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
5/1
T: G R McQueen
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (66)
5/1
10g umatilla (NZ) x the rossa (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/4F
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms C Pace (63.5)
7/4F
3
4.1
5/1
T: R C Manning
R: Maxwell Keenan (63.5)
5/1
6m snitzel (AUS) x rescues (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
4.5
13/4
T: J W Scott
R: Mr G Seccombe (65)
13/4
5g keep the faith (AUS) x gold quest (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
5.7
7/2
T: B J Goodwin
R: Reece Goodwin (63.5)
7/2
4m congrats (USA) x pililani (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
7
25/1
T: N T Robb
R: Mr M Corbisiero (63.5)
25/1
6g magnus (AUS) x varinia (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.