Breednet Results

AWAPUNI - Saturday, July 4

Race 1 - Bonny Glen Landfill (Jmpfl) (1550m)
Class: Jumpers Flat Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:41.28
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4F
T: J W Richards
R: M J Roustoby (63)
9/4F
2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Leanach Lodge Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $100,000
2
1.3
15/4
T: Craig & Shaun Phelan
R: R S Cole (66)
15/4
5g Zed x Sazerac (Bertolini (USA))
2015 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed Sale - Weanlings
$1,500
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: NZB as agent
3
3.8
8/1
T: K T Myers
R: K Macnab (64)
8/1
6m Bachelor Duke (USA) x Ave Maree (Cape Cross (IRE))
2015 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: The Oaks Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $15,000
4
5.1
Aigne (2)
13/2
T: K T Myers
R: S H Fannin (67.5)
13/2
7g Sufficient x Emlajay (Johar (USA))
5
5.6
No Tip (8)
12/1
T: P Nelson & C McDougal
R: A N Kuru (66)
12/1
8g Mettre En Jeu x Grosveness (Grosvenor )
6
8.1
20/1
T: Kim Clapperton
R: D M Parker (63)
20/1
9g Keeper (AUS) x American Cash (USA) (American Chance (USA))
7
10.9
14/1
T: K T Myers
R: S O'Malley (65)
14/1
8
11.1
25/1
T: G D Innes
R: E J Farr (66)
25/1
9g Gold Centre (AUS) x Sudden Impact (E Dubai (USA))
9
11.5
30/1
T: M K Oulaghan
R: I A Lupton (66)
30/1
7g Mettre En Jeu x Desiderata (Four Seasons (GB))
10
12.3
20/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: Timothy Johnson (66)
20/1
10g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Greyling (Sandtrap (USA))
11
14.1
66/1
T: Ms J Rayner
R: J Seivwright (63)
66/1
7m Eighth Wonder x Kai Iwi Lass (Al Akbar (AUS))
12
16.1
100/1
T: S Nickalls
R: S Karnicnik (64)
100/1
7g Nom Du Jeu x Miss Coppelia (Turbulent Dancer (USA))
13
16.5
66/1
T: B R Lammas
R: L Douglas (63)
66/1
5m Alamosa x Tintintinette (Montjeu (IRE))
14
20.3
12/1
T: Tarissa Mitchell
R: N H Downs (71)
12/1
8h Civics (AUS) x Autumn Queen (Take Your Partner (AUS))
Race 2 - J & J Walters 1550 Hwt (81) (1550m)
Class: Restricted 81 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:42.53
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/10F
T: C A Bambry
R: S O'Malley (65)
9/10F
5g Any Suggestion (AUS) x Game Call (Montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Game Percy,
2016 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Cambria Park
Buyer: Tartan Meadow Bloodstock
2016 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Sanderston Park Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $50,000
2
1.3
Junior (7)
8/1
T: Craig & Shaun Phelan
R: I A Lupton (67)
8/1
5g Nom Du Jeu x Lightning Lass (Exploding Prospect (USA))
3
6.1
16/1
T: J W Richards
R: A N Kuru (74)
16/1
7g Sea The Stars (IRE) x En Public (FR) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
4
6.2
Tabard (3)
11/2
T: K T Myers
R: S H Fannin (73)
11/2
6g Coats Choice (AUS) x Sparkler (Bigstone (IRE))
5
7.0
12/1
T: R R Manning
R: E J Farr (68.5)
12/1
5g Alamosa x Priorite (Zabeel )
6
8.5
9/1
T: J W Richards
R: M J Roustoby (70)
9/1
8g Oasis Dream (GB) x Cascata (IRE) (Montjeu (IRE))
7
9.5
25/1
T: M K Oulaghan
R: Timothy Johnson (66)
25/1
8
10.3
30/1
T: Tarissa Mitchell
R: D M Parker (66)
30/1
8g Civics (AUS) x Irish Era (O'Reilly )
9
11.1
Zartan (8)
50/1
T: S Nickalls
R: R S Cole (66)
50/1
10g Zed x Royal Pixie (Westminster )
10
13.4
100/1
T: Ms E Rennie
R: K Macnab (64)
100/1
5m Pentire (GB) x Amritsar Jet (Jetball (AUS))
11
14.9
50/1
T: K M Duncan
R: N H Downs (66)
50/1
7g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Sound Decision (Volksraad (GB))
12
15.9
50/1
T: K M Duncan
R: S Karnicnik (64)
50/1
6g Pins (AUS) x Tesoro (Prized (USA))
13
22.7
60/1
T: B R Lammas
R: L Douglas (63)
60/1
5g Fully Fledged x Miss Alacrity (Al Akbar (AUS))
Race 3 - Kelly & Associates Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:02.22
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/2
T: G R Vile
R: S J Macnab (55.5)
15/2
3f Shamexpress x Myminkcoat (Coats Choice (AUS))
2
0.8
5/2F
T: J Benner & H Wynyard
R: L J Allpress (56.5)
5/2F
2g Charm Spirit (IRE) x Invisible Coin (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 2
$45,000
Vendor: Landsdowne Park Ltd
Buyer: Bruce Perry Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
3
5.8
Yolo (12)
12/1
T: K T Myers
R: R J Myers (55)
12/1
2f Zed x Take Three (Al Akbar (AUS))
4
6.3
5/1
T: R J Patterson
R: J Parkes (57.5)
5/1
3f Jimmy Choux x Downloaded (AUS) (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
5
7.1
4/1
T: M P Breslin
R: K Asano (56.5)
4/1
3f Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Nephtys (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
6
7.5
12/1
T: A W Pike
R: Richard Oliver (57.5)
12/1
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Ballycahill (IRE) (Barathea (IRE))
7
7.9
16/1
T: Ms L Pickford
R: D G Bradley (57.5)
16/1
4m O'Reilly x Rehab (Fast 'n' Famous (AUS))
8
8.3
12/1
T: Ms I Kelly
R: M Mudhoo (53.5)
12/1
4m Niagara (AUS) x Jane Deans (Daggers Drawn (USA))
9
8.4
30/1
T: Ms L Pickford
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
30/1
3f Sun Ruler (AUS) x Cheeky Red (Volksraad (GB))
10
11.2
60/1
T: Anne Davies
R: T L Taiaroa (54.5)
60/1
3f Burgundy x Frankie That (Alto-Vita (AUS))
11
14.7
11/1
T: R G Allen
R: C W Johnson (59.5)
11/1
4g Niagara (AUS) x Impulse (Flying Spur (AUS))
12
23.0
100/1
T: G R Smith
R: T D Thornton (57.5)
100/1
3f Pins (AUS) x Black Belt (O'Reilly )
Race 4 - Treadwell Gordon Hcp (89) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 89 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:01.95
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: C A Bambry
R: L T Hemi (58)
9/2
6g Falkirk x The Dazzler (Centaine (AUS))
2015 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Tartan Meadow Bloodstock
2
3.0
7/4F
T: Ms T Keegan
R: L J Allpress (57.5)
7/4F
6m Tavistock x Flash Drive (AUS) (Shamardal (USA))
2015 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$13,000
Vendor: Fairweather Farm
Buyer: Richardsonracing.co.nz
3
3.4
9/1
T: M P Breslin
R: D A Hirini (55)
9/1
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Sahara (Keeper (AUS))
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$17,500
Vendor: Wellfield Lodge
Buyer: Mr MP Breslin
4
5.9
20/1
T: G D Innes
R: K Asano (54)
20/1
5m Road To Rock (AUS) x Sonia Blade (Oregon (USA))
5
8.2
9/1
T: S L Brown
R: C W Johnson (57)
9/1
7g Per Incanto (USA) x Puan Silk (Towkay (AUS))
6
9.7
8/1
T: J W Richards
R: C M Burdan (53)
8/1
4m Zoustar (AUS) x Kakakakatie (AUS) (Zeditave (AUS))
7
10.0
30/1
T: S S Carey
R: J A Bassett (53.5)
30/1
6g Danroad (AUS) x Provonce (A P Ruler (USA))
8
13.8
50/1
T: L W Somervell
R: Richard Oliver (55)
50/1
3f Sepoy (AUS) x Cast Your Vote (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
9
14.0
66/1
T: G R Smith
R: S J Macnab (53)
66/1
5m Eighth Wonder x Celtic Rose (Pins (AUS))
10
15.5
20/1
T: K Gray
R: T D Thornton (55)
20/1
11
17.8
8/1
T: R R Manning
R: R J Myers (55.5)
8/1
5g Darci Brahma x Heureka (Yamanin Vital )
12
24.1
11/1
T: M N Eales
R: T L Taiaroa (52)
11/1
4g Showcasing (GB) x Fudge (O'Reilly )
Race 5 - Property Brokers Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:17.44
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: Ms T Keegan
R: L J Allpress (57.5)
7/1
3f Proisir (AUS) x Aimee's Idol (Colombia )
Winning siblings: Aimees Babe, Air Striker,
2018 NZB Karaka May Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Mr TC Pannell
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 3
Vendor: Suncroft Bloodstock Ltd
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
5.3
50/1
T: Ms D J Parry
R: D A Hirini (59.5)
50/1
4g El Hermano x Be Ready (My Halo (ARG))
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: Oxford Thoroughbreds Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $15,000
3
6.1
6/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: D G Bradley (59.5)
6/1
3g Kuroshio (AUS) x Myskina (AUS) (Xaar (GB))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale Book 2
$55,000
Vendor: Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
Buyer: Woburn Farm
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$150,000
Vendor: Woburn Farm
Buyer: Lisa Latta Racing
4
6.6
20/1
T: G R Vile
R: C W Johnson (59.5)
20/1
5
6.9
66/1
T: G R Smith
R: S J Macnab (55.5)
66/1
3f Sacred Falls x Lady Lincoln (Hawkeye (IRE))
6
9.4
11/2
T: Ms A Herbert
R: T D Thornton (59.5)
11/2
3g Per Incanto (USA) x Miss Centrefold (Gold Centre (AUS))
7
9.5
16/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: K Asano (56.5)
16/1
4m Makfi (GB) x Potions (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
8
10.5
15/1
T: G S Andrew
R: C M Burdan (57.5)
15/1
5g Zed x Go Annie Go (Racing Is Fun (USA))
9
11.0
10/1
T: A W Pike
R: Richard Oliver (59.5)
10/1
3g Makfi (GB) x The Tidy Express (Volksraad (GB))
10
11.8
50/1
T: G D Innes
R: T L Taiaroa (56.5)
50/1
11
11.9
4/1F
T: I A Shaw
R: M K Hudson (56.5)
4/1F
4g Zed x Hoorang (Zerpour (IRE))
12
12.1
30/1
T: D & E Haworth
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
30/1
5m Zed x Royal Virtue (King's Chapel (AUS))
13
14.6
15/1
T: K Gray
R: J Parkes (57.5)
15/1
3f Power (GB) x Minnie Belt (Oregon (USA))
14
25.1
9/2
T: A W Pike
R: R J Myers (57.5)
9/2
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Dolmabache (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Race 6 - Allan McNeill Hcp (61) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 61 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:17.07
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
10/1
T: G R Vile
R: J Parkes (57.5)
10/1
4g The Factor (USA) x Sicilia (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Choice Snitzel, Fast Forward,
2017 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$85,000
Vendor: Goodwood Stud
Buyer: Mr GR Vile
2016 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$80,000
Vendor: Donnybrook Estates Hunter Valley NSW
Buyer: Randwick Bloodstock Agency P/L (FBAA)
2
0.8
5/2F
T: C A Bambry
R: T D Thornton (56.5)
5/2F
6g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Saabiq (USA) (Grand Slam (USA))
3
3.6
15/1
T: Ms L Pickford
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
15/1
3f Super Easy x Hampton's Gold (Gold Mine (USA))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 2
$30,000
Vendor: Hallmark Stud
Buyer: Mr SF Ritchie
4
4.9
20/1
T: G D Innes
R: K Asano (59)
20/1
3g Jimmy Choux x Suriyan (Savabeel (AUS))
5
8.2
11/2
T: A M Clement
R: M K Hudson (57)
11/2
5g Zed x Free As The Wind (Four Seasons (GB))
6
8.4
11/2
T: B C McDermott
R: L J Allpress (60)
11/2
5g Captain Rio (GB) x Jean Genie (Faltaat (USA))
7
8.5
25/1
T: K W Marshment
R: C M Burdan (58)
25/1
5g Azamour (IRE) x Spend A Penny (Pentire (GB))
8
9.3
6/1
T: K T Myers
R: R J Myers (59)
6/1
5g Ocean Park x Shantaine (Pins (AUS))
9
9.4
9/1
T: G R Vile
R: S J Macnab (57.5)
9/1
3g Iffraaj (GB) x Regal Ash (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
10
9.9
30/1
T: Ms D J Parry
R: D A Hirini (57.5)
30/1
4g Alamosa x Tradleia (Traditionally (USA))
11
12.2
11/1
T: Joshua Shaw
R: M Mudhoo (51)
11/1
3f Sacred Falls x Flower Girl (Bachelor Duke (USA))
Race 7 - Central Itm-Marton&Feilding-89 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 89 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:16.89
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Sidebar (14)
20/1
T: Ms S Rainford
R: B M Ansell (52)
20/1
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Barbette (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$5,000
Vendor: Oxford Thoroughbreds Ltd
Buyer: Mr JR & Mrs SC Rainford
2
0.8
12/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: K Asano (54)
12/1
5g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x Island Time (Al Akbar (AUS))
3
2.1
4/1F
T: Ms S Gordon
R: T L Taiaroa (52)
4/1F
7g Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Silvarola (Paris House (GB))
4
3.4
15/2
T: B E Newman
R: D G Bradley (55)
15/2
5m Ocean Park x Escada (Centaine (AUS))
5
3.6
16/1
T: D & E Haworth
R: S J Macnab (53)
16/1
4m Ocean Park x Miss Caruso (Pins (AUS))
6
4.1
11/1
T: A M Clement
R: M K Hudson (52)
11/1
4g Haradasun (AUS) x Free As The Wind (Four Seasons (GB))
7
5.9
9/2
T: M P Breslin
R: R J Myers (55)
9/2
5g Denman (AUS) x Queen Of Quilts (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
8
6.7
7/1
T: A R Macgregor
R: T D Thornton (57.5)
7/1
7g Per Incanto (USA) x Miss Sarah (Towkay (AUS))
9
8.0
13/2
T: K Gray
R: L J Allpress (55)
13/2
5m Power (GB) x Marcey's Belt (AUS) (Golan (IRE))
10
8.8
20/1
T: R G Allen
R: C W Johnson (55)
20/1
4g Alamosa x Hazel (Handsome Ransom (AUS))
11
8.9
30/1
T: Ms S Kay
R: M Mudhoo (57.5)
30/1
8g Handsome Ransom (AUS) x Dame Ngaio (Deputy Governor (USA))
12
9.7
16/1
T: L W Somervell
R: L T Hemi (55)
16/1
6g Ekraar (USA) x Sheeza Kinda Magic (Towkay (AUS))
13
12.5
60/1
T: Ms V Wilson
R: J A Bassett (53.5)
60/1
14
15.5
50/1
T: J G Bary
R: Richard Oliver (63)
50/1
8g Pins (AUS) x Reputedly (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
Race 8 - Norwood Hcp (95) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 95 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:30.90
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/4F
T: J Benner & H Wynyard
R: L J Allpress (55)
5/4F
2
0.4
13/2
T: Peter Didham
R: K Asano (54)
13/2
3
2.2
16/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: T L Taiaroa (52)
16/1
4m Makfi (GB) x Wednesday Rocks (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$55,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Lisa Latta Racing
4
2.4
16/1
T: P R Moseley
R: J Parkes (63)
16/1
6g Per Incanto (USA) x City Class Rose (City On A Hill (USA))
5
5.9
50/1
T: K T Myers
R: M J Sanson (57)
50/1
9g Mettre En Jeu x Quality Eyes (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
6
7.7
10/1
T: K T Myers
R: S J Macnab (56)
10/1
5m Mettre En Jeu x Jungle Pago (Darci Brahma )
7
10.5
20/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: D G Bradley (55)
20/1
8
11.3
66/1
T: Ms J Pettit
R: R J Bishop (55)
66/1
9m Handsome Ransom (AUS) x Joie De Chine (Racing Is Fun (USA))
9
12.1
15/2
T: G B McBeth
R: C W Johnson (55)
15/2
4m He's Remarkable x Party Tricks (AUS) (Stromberg Carlson (AUS))
10
12.5
12/1
T: K Gray
R: Richard Oliver (55)
12/1
5g Zed x True Belt (Al Akbar (AUS))
11
13.0
100/1
T: M P Breslin
R: L T Hemi (55)
100/1
5g Fully Fledged x Cindz (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
12
18.5
11/1
T: D & E Haworth
R: R J Myers (59)
11/1
6m Redwood (GB) x Sierra Gold (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
13
19.5
25/1
T: K Gray
R: T D Thornton (55)
25/1
4m Pins (AUS) x True Belt (Al Akbar (AUS))
14
23.3
50/1
T: Joshua Shaw
R: M Mudhoo (51)
50/1
5m Darci Brahma x Harinui (Generous (IRE))
Race 9 - Nzb Ins. Pearl Series Hcp (61) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 61 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:32.32
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
25/1
T: C A Bambry
R: L T Hemi (55)
25/1
3f Keeper (AUS) x Dubai Belle (E Dubai (USA))
Winning siblings: Nemingah,
2
2.8
11/4F
T: B E Newman
R: D G Bradley (56)
11/4F
3g Charm Spirit (IRE) x Chaparrone (High Chaparral (IRE))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $70,000
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$65,000
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud
Buyer: Golden River Investments
3
3.3
12/1
T: A W Pike
R: Richard Oliver (55)
12/1
3f Sacred Falls x Sitting On A Hill (City On A Hill (USA))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$90,000
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Pike Racing
4
3.7
7/1
T: Ms L Pickford
R: T L Taiaroa (58)
7/1
7m Road To Rock (AUS) x Tickles (Montjeu (IRE))
5
6.0
5/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: K Asano (60)
5/1
5g Savabeel (AUS) x Villifye (O'Reilly )
6
8.3
Tiro (2)
12/1
T: R J Bergerson
R: C W Johnson (61.5)
12/1
5g O'Reilly x Mayon (Don Eduardo )
7
10.6
25/1
T: M P Breslin
R: T D Thornton (60)
25/1
5g Alamosa x Cindylotz (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
8
12.1
30/1
T: T W Symes
R: T K Allan (61.5)
30/1
7g Towkay (AUS) x Love Proposal (Spectacular Love (USA))
9
12.3
16/1
T: B R Marriott
R: M K Hudson (57.5)
16/1
7m Showcasing (GB) x Belle (High Chaparral (IRE))
10
14.6
50/1
T: Ms J L Rathbone
R: S J Macnab (53)
50/1
11
17.9
Taree (7)
14/1
T: Tarissa Mitchell
R: C M Burdan (57.5)
14/1
4m Pins (AUS) x Blush (O'Reilly )
12
21.7
40/1
T: K T Myers
R: D A Hirini (55)
40/1
5m Handsome Ransom (AUS) x Last Echo (Sandtrap (USA))
13
23.0
20/1
T: Emma Quinn
R: L J Allpress (55)
20/1
4m Mettre En Jeu x Irish Diva (Sandtrap (USA))
14
25.8
5/1
T: G R Vile
R: J Parkes (57.5)
5/1
5m Castledale (IRE) x Forest Bronze (AUS) (Forest Glow (USA))
Race 10 - Bjw Motors/Rayner Bldg Hcp-61 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 61 Track: Heavy(11) Time: 1:33.04
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
40/1
T: M K Oulaghan
R: M J Sanson (51)
40/1
3g Super Easy x Marea Alta (Montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lyano,
2
0.2
Relda (5)
20/1
T: Ms S Kay
R: M Mudhoo (57)
20/1
5m Ekraar (USA) x Radio Rocket (Blues Traveller (IRE))
3
1.7
5/2F
T: A W Pike
R: Richard Oliver (56)
5/2F
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Arlington Rock (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$90,000
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Waikato Bloodstock / Kangyu International Racing
4
4.2
25/1
T: G R Vile
R: C W Johnson (55)
25/1
4g Darci Brahma x Double Image (Stravinsky (USA))
5
5.5
60/1
T: A M Clement
R: M K Hudson (52)
60/1
4m Jimmy Choux x Shaheen (Zabeel )
6
6.5
7/2
T: Ms A Herbert
R: T D Thornton (61.5)
7/2
4g Jimmy Choux x Courte Noire (Pentire (GB))
7
6.7
12/1
T: R R Manning
R: C M Burdan (59)
12/1
5m Darci Brahma x Double Image (Stravinsky (USA))
8
8.0
16/1
T: F Stammers
R: J Parkes (59)
16/1
8m Nom Du Jeu x Bubble Act (AUS) (Snowland (AUS))
9
8.5
25/1
T: R J Bergerson
R: S J Macnab (56)
25/1
5m Alamosa x Turfstar (Danske )
10
10.0
Kotahi (1)
13/2
T: Ms L Latta
R: R J Myers (61.5)
13/2
5g Alamosa x Sacha (Keeper (AUS))
11
13.0
13/2
T: A M Wallace
R: T L Taiaroa (58.5)
13/2
6g Nadeem (AUS) x Pay Roll (Jahafil (GB))
12
13.5
15/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: K Asano (56.5)
15/1
3g Jimmy Choux x Musigny (AUS) (Reset (AUS))
13
24.3
20/1
T: Ms J L Rathbone
R: L J Allpress (55)
20/1
6g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Auorica (Vice Regal )