Breednet Results

DONALD - Sunday, November 17

Race 1 - Buloke Shire Council Mdn Plate (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:05.71 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/2
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58.5)
9/2
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Gardenia (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Able One,
2
0.1
Vuni (5)
3/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
3/1
4g Pierro x Embark (Choisir )
3
2.6
11/2
T: M W Greig
R: Fred W Kersley (58.5)
11/2
4g Desert King (IRE) x Fleur De Lion (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
4
5.1
13/4
T: L Smith
R: D Yendall (55)
13/4
3f Reliable Man (GB) x Toastofbroadway (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
5
5.3
150/1
T: P J Roche
R: Denicious Smith (56.5)
150/1
4m Rebel Raider x Galilean (Galileo (IRE))
6
5.4
16/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Will Price (55.5)
16/1
4g Savabeel x Illuminating (NZ) (Postponed (USA))
7
7.9
11/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (57)
11/4F
3g Wandjina x Pentolite (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
8
10.9
100/1
T: Noel Watson
R: Madison Lloyd (53.5)
100/1
9
40.9
30/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
30/1
7g Widden Valley x Valenshikov (Baryshnikov )
Race 2 - Goodwin Village Donald Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.26 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/2
T: Michelle Payne
R: W Egan (58)
15/2
3g Pins x Celebes Sea (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
2
0.2
14/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (58)
14/1
4
1.6
8/11F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Dean Holland (58)
8/11F
3g Zoustar x Golden Penny (Blevic )
5
2.4
25/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56)
25/1
3f Starcraft (NZ) x Songstar (Galileo (IRE))
6
5.9
80/1
T: T & K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (58)
80/1
3g Danerich x Calypso (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
7
6.1
4/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D Yendall (58)
4/1
3g Rock Hero x Royal Tart (Duke Of Marmalade (IRE))
8
6.4
10/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: Damien Thornton (56)
10/1
3f Fiorente (IRE) x Libertas (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
Race 3 - Donald & Dist. Comm. Bank Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.37 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/15F
T: L Smith
R: D Yendall (58.5)
8/15F
4g Tavistock (NZ) x All Smiles (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
2
1.3
Loe (3)
15/2
T: G A James
R: Will Price (55.5)
15/2
3
2.6
13/4
T: Michelle Payne
R: W Egan (58.5)
13/4
4g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Spring Burst (Exceed And Excel )
4
3.5
30/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (55.5)
30/1
6g Onemorenomore x Beachland (Falvelon )
5
4.7
40/1
T: Tim Davies
R: Fred W Kersley (56.5)
40/1
6m Duporth x Hayley's Thunder (Thunder Gulch (USA))
6
5.5
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
100/1
7
5.7
150/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Neil Farley (56.5)
150/1
8
5.8
16/1
T: T D Kelly
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
16/1
4m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Ready Magic (More Than Ready (USA))
9
6.3
20/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
20/1
6g Rebel Raider x Skyetiger (Hold That Tiger (USA))
10
6.5
60/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (58.5)
60/1
4g Rebel Raider x She's A Monty (Desert King (IRE))
11
17.5
150/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
150/1
5m Hard Spun (USA) x Tiffany's Best (Soviet Lad (USA))
Race 4 - Bet365 (Bm70) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.06 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
7/2
5g O'Reilly (NZ) x Singing Star (NZ) (Danasinga )
Winning siblings: Miss Selby, Randy Andy,
2
0.1
10/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (55.5)
10/1
6m Toorak Toff x Graduated (Monde Bleu (GB))
3
1.6
9/2
T: P A Preusker
R: Tatum Bull (58.5)
9/2
5g Manhattan Rain x Whisper Bay (Royal Academy (USA))
4
3.1
Mihany (7)
25/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Fred W Kersley (56.5)
25/1
8g Redoute's Choice x Snowdrift (FR) (Polish Precedent (USA))
5
3.2
20/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Michael Poy (60.5)
20/1
5g Star Witness x My Central (ITY) (Central Park (IRE))
6
3.4
11/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/1
5g Written Tycoon x Summery (Scenic (IRE))
7
6.1
9/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
9/1
7g Exceed And Excel x Special Melody (Encosta De Lago )
8
6.9
20/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: H Coffey (56.5)
20/1
4m The Factor (USA) x Latest Love (Favorite Trick (USA))
9
10.9
Chorus (5)
2/1F
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (58)
2/1F
5m Snitzel x Cherokee Echo (USA) (Cherokee Run (USA))
10
12.4
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Alana Kelly (55)
20/1
Race 5 - Leading Teams (Bm64) (1620m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.85 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
12/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
12/1
4g Lucas Cranach (GER) x Macedon Storm (Umatilla (NZ))
Winning siblings: Lucas Queen,
2
0.1
30/1
T: Noel Watson
R: Madison Lloyd (55)
30/1
5g Power (GB) x Madame Echezeaux (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
3
0.6
4/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (55.5)
4/1
5g Helmet x Hughes My Daddy (Henny Hughes (USA))
4
1.1
11/4F
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
11/4F
5
1.3
30/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Dean Holland (54)
30/1
8g Street Cry (IRE) x High School (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
6
2.3
9/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
9/1
9g Zeditave x Evil Lady (Prego (IRE))
7
2.8
15/4
T: E V Musgrove
R: D Yendall (58.5)
15/4
5g So You Think (NZ) x Margobelle (Barathea (IRE))
8
4.0
15/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
15/2
4g Foxwedge x Banker's Choice (USA) (Canadian Frontier (USA))
9
4.8
5/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Jack Hill (57)
5/1
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Lupara (Encosta De Lago )
Race 6 - Michaels Donald Cup (1620m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.29 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
4/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Dean Holland (54)
4/1
6g Good Journey (USA) x Belleza Veloz (Hemingway (IRE))
2
0.1
13/8F
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Jack Hill (55.5)
13/8F
6g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Miss Cutie (Street Cry (IRE))
3
0.2
7/2
T: R W Huxtable
R: H Coffey (59.5)
7/2
6g Hussonet (USA) x Kuri Bay (USA) (Summer Squall (USA))
4
0.9
12/1
T: T & K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (54)
12/1
7g Bianconi (USA) x Emily's A Star (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
5
1.7
4/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Thomas Stockdale (54)
4/1
6g Atomic x Star Of Brocco (Brocco (USA))
6
1.8
8/1
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (54)
8/1
8g Bianconi (USA) x Blue Booty (Personal Flag (USA))
Race 7 - Pea Co (Bm64) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:05.23 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/2F
T: Brent Stanley
R: Damien Thornton (61)
5/2F
6g Casino Prince x Skibo Castle (Carnegie (IRE))
Winning siblings: Geileis, Toulouse,
2
0.1
7/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (59)
7/1
4g Americain (USA) x Southern Link (Desert King (IRE))
3
2.6
12/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
12/1
4
2.8
14/1
T: Thomas Carberry
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
14/1
4g Americain (USA) x Play Mizzty For Me (CAN) (Mizzen Mast (USA))
5
4.0
11/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (51)
11/1
4m Sepoy x Bowerbird (Catbird )
6
4.2
9/1
T: T & K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
9/1
4g Written Tycoon x Ladies In Luck (NZ) (Perugino (USA))
7
4.3
66/1
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
R: Dean Holland (61)
66/1
5g Smart Missile x Ripe Plum (Spectrum (IRE))
8
4.7
66/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (51)
66/1
6m Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Downloaded (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
9
5.2
3/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (61)
3/1
4g Tavistock (NZ) x On Arrival (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
10
6.2
Misool (10)
60/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (55.5)
60/1
11
8.0
8/1
T: L Smith
R: D Yendall (56.5)
8/1
4m Tavistock (NZ) x Savasong (NZ) (Savabeel )
12
8.2
40/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (54)
40/1
3f Americain (USA) x Four Kisses (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
13
10.4
50/1
T: K G McCartin
R: J Lorensini (60)
50/1
9m Bel Esprit x Encosta Rules (Encosta De Lago )
Race 8 - Gilchrist & Co (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.48 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/4
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
15/4
3g Magnus x Fuhrnatic (Langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Fuhryk, Reginae, Schnoozer, Standup'n'deliver,
2
0.2
30/1
T: S V Gebert
R: Ms C Puls (58)
30/1
3
0.7
10/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: D Yendall (58)
10/1
4m Helmet x Expensively (Saint Ballado (CAN))
4
0.8
12/1
T: Dean Krongold
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
12/1
5m Reset x Lost Diamond (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
1.0
20/1
T: P A Chow
R: Michael Poy (57.5)
20/1
5m Helmet x Nonchalance (Lonhro )
6
1.2
5/4F
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (59)
5/4F
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Sulmita (E Dubai (USA))
7
1.5
66/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Thomas Stockdale (59)
66/1
6g Bel Esprit x Flaminia (Golden Snake (USA))
8
1.7
11/2
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
11/2
4m Bel Esprit x Costa Mesa (Encosta De Lago )
9
2.2
25/1
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
R: H Coffey (56)
25/1
5m Host (CHI) x Georgia Oh (Peintre Celebre (USA))
10
2.7
150/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (53)
150/1
5m Hard Spun (USA) x Tea Leoni (Ali-Royal (IRE))
11
2.8
15/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (56.5)
15/1
8g Kaphero x Ellexcell (Octagonal (NZ))
12
3.0
30/1
T: Wendy Potter
R: J Lorensini (60)
30/1
7g O'Lonhro x Samurtriark (Danetrice )