Breednet Results
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
PARISLONGCHAMP - Thursday, September 16
1
T: J C Rouget
R: C Demuro (130)
This nick:
3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.5
T: M Delzangles
R: S Pasquier (125)
3
3
T: P Bary
R: G Mosse (125)
4
8.5
T: A De Royer Dupre
R: C Soumillon (125)
5
8.8
T: F Chappet
R: I Mendizabal (125)
6
10.6
T: J M G Lefebvre
R: Theo Bachelot (130)
7
13.1
T: A Fabre
R: M Guyon (122)
1
T: N Clement
R: S Pasquier (129)
This nick:
7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
1.5
T: St Richter
R: M Guyon (130)
3
2.3
T: M Guarnieri
R: C Pacaut (116)
4
2.4
T: M Guarnieri
R: D Santiago (132)
5
2.7
T: G Hernon
R: B Marie (131)
6
2.8
T: F Vermeulen
R: C Soumillon (135)
7
3.1
T: A G Botti
R: C Demuro (136)
8
3.6
T: N Caullery
R: T Trullier (128)
9
4.6
T: S Wattel
R: Theo Bachelot (131)
10
4.7
T: E Mikhalides
R: E Crublet (129)
11
6.5
T: C Gourdain
R: G Mosse (124)
12
13.5
T: F R Monfort
R: J Nicoleau (139)
1
T: P&J Brandt
R: M Guyon (125)
2
1.3
T: M F Weissmeier
R: D Santiago (125)
3
1.8
T: G Barbedette
R: S Pasquier (125)
4
1.9
T: P Bary
R: C Soumillon (125)
5
3.9
T: L Gadbin
R: D Boche (129)
6
4.1
T: Frau S Steinberg
R: R Piechulek (125)
7
4.2
T: F Chappet
R: I Mendizabal (125)
1
T: Y Fouin
R: C Pacaut (131)
2
2
T: Boutin (s)
R: L Gallo (123)
3
4.5
T: M Guarnieri
R: C Demuro (132)
4
4.6
T: Rod Collet
R: M Nobili (125)
5
5.9
T: E Mikhalides
R: G Mosse (130)
6
6
T: S Wattel
R: Theo Bachelot (132)
7
7.5
T: T Poche
R: S Maillot (132)
8
9
T: Jean Dubois
R: M Guyon (130)
9
9.8
T: P Bary
R: C Soumillon (132)
10
10.6
T: M Pitart
R: A Nicco (124)
11
10.7
T: J Parize
R: I Mendizabal (125)
12
13.7
T: P Lenogue
R: M Berto (132)
13
17.7
T: F Monnier
R: S Pasquier (132)
1
T: F Foresi
R: E Hardouin (119)
2
1.3
T: P&J Brandt
R: M Guyon (119)
3
1.4
T: M Figge
R: A Lemaitre (125)
4
1.5
T: C Escuder
R: S Pasquier (122)
5
4
T: A Couetil
R: L Poggionovo (120)
6
6
T: C&Y Lerner
R: Ronan Thomas (127)
7
6.2
T: P Schiergen
R: B Murzabayev (134)
8
7.2
T: A Bolte
R: H Journiac (121)
9
8
T: A Fracas
R: C Demuro (122)
10
8.8
T: J M Beguigne
R: C Soumillon (122)
11
10.3
T: C Lotoux
R: I Mendizabal (120)
12
10.4
T: P Decouz
R: Jules Mobian (129)
13
11.4
T: S Wattel
R: Theo Bachelot (122)
14
23.4
T: S Kobayashi
R: S Maillot (122)
15
43.4
T: S Culin
R: C Stefan (122)
1
T: Mme A Rosa
R: M Guyon (124)
2
1.8
T: P Adda
R: I Mendizabal (128)
3
2
T: A Fabre
R: A Pouchin (128)
4
5
T: A Fabre
R: H Besnier (128)
5
6.5
T: E&G Leenders
R: A Lemaitre (124)
6
13
T: M F Weissmeier
R: D Santiago (124)
7
15.5
T: St Richter
R: B Murzabayev (123)
8
15.6
T: F Chappet
R: E Verhestraeten (128)
9
15.7
T: M Delzangles
R: G Mosse (124)
10
23.7
T: M Munch
R: C Soumillon (128)
11
43.7
T: G Batistic
R: E Hardouin (120)
1
T: Mlle C Courtade
R: M Forest (123)
2
0.8
T: B Montzey De
R: C Demuro (118)
3
1.6
T: C Gourdain
R: G Mosse (130)
4
3.1
T: D Morisson
R: C Cadel (127)
5
3.4
T: T Lauriere De
R: I Mendizabal (123)
6
3.5
T: C Gourdain
R: S Pasquier (121)
7
7.5
T: D Lutz
R: A Werle (118)
8
8.8
T: T Fourcy
R: V Cheminaud (118)
9
8.9
T: E Dell'ova
R: D Santiago (121)
1
T: A Fracas
R: C Guitraud (130)
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.1
T: C H Plisson
R: Y Rousset (125)
3
1.4
T: F Monnier
R: M Guyon (125)
4
1.5
T: E Michot
R: B Marie (124)
5
2.3
T: Mme C Barbe
R: J Monteiro (129)
6
2.8
T: E&G Leenders
R: C Soumillon (124)
7
4.3
T: T Poche
R: Theo Bachelot (122)
8
5.3
T: C Escuder
R: A Molins (125)
9
6.8
T: A Schouteet
R: A Nicco (119)
10
7.8
T: C Boutin
R: M Velon (131)
11
8
T: Boutin (s)
R: H Boutin (130)
12
10
T: M Nigge
R: H Journiac (125)
13
10.5
T: Mme G Rarick
R: M Forest (132)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.