Breednet Results

GERALDTON - Friday, November 15

Race 1 - Tabtouch Mdn (1413m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.10 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/8F
T: Ms S Childs
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
13/8F
5m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Suspicion (Mukddaam (USA))
2
1.3
9/4
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Ben Paterson (54)
9/4
3
1.4
7/1
T: M C Sharp
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
7/1
5m Red Element x Faenza (Falbrav (IRE))
4
2.3
25/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: C Nicoll (56)
25/1
4m Blackfriars x Bandalera (Scenic (IRE))
5
5.1
11/4
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
11/4
4g Blackfriars x St Bridget's Crown (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
5.5
20/1
T: Adrian Tiver
R: T Turner (58)
20/1
6g Rogano x Outback Rock (Dauberval (USA))
7
8.3
60/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Jerry Noske (58)
60/1
8
9.9
30/1
T: Ms R Macphilomey
R: Emma Stent (56)
30/1
5m Black Tom x Eucaballo (Kanoot )
Race 2 - Gwn Mdn (1113m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.75 (33.95)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: A W Hughes
R: Ryan Hill (58)
8/1
4g Kendel Star x Kopek (Fasliyev (USA))
2
2.8
7/2
T: Ms S Childs
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
7/2
3
4.3
16/1
T: Ms R Macphilomey
R: N Rudland (58)
16/1
4g Universal Ruler x Black Coat (Octagonal (NZ))
4
4.4
7/4F
T: Ms S Childs
R: C Nicoll (58)
7/4F
5g Written Tycoon x Dual Rock (Fastnet Rock )
5
7.0
14/1
T: M H Wallace
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
14/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Imaginative (Bianconi (USA))
6
7.1
8/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
8/1
4m Universal Ruler x Classy Charmer (Regal Classic (CAN))
7
7.2
100/1
T: W R Parker
R: Andrew Castle (56)
100/1
8
7.8
5/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Ben Paterson (58)
5/1
5g Nicconi x Hi Halo (Red Ransom (USA))
9
8.6
20/1
T: G B Spowart
R: P Knuckey (54)
20/1
3f Dissident x Fromm (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
10
10.0
150/1
T: R K Cowl
R: Jerry Noske (58)
150/1
11
10.2
66/1
T: W R Parker
R: T Turner (56)
66/1
4m Scintillo (GB) x Diva Dance (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Eye Spy Security Systems (C5) (1825m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:54.50 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
7/2
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
7/2
7m Blackfriars x Carnatic (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
2
0.2
5/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
5/1
3
0.6
5/4F
T: W R Parker
R: T Turner (61)
5/4F
6g Blackfriars x Scene Stealer (Scenic (IRE))
4
1.9
9/2
T: Ms S Childs
R: Jade Mc Naught (57.5)
9/2
5
2.0
12/1
T: R B Martin
R: Ms N Hopwood (55.5)
12/1
7g War Chant (USA) x Versarc (Verglas (IRE))
6
4.3
15/1
T: Ms R Macphilomey
R: C Nicoll (56.5)
15/1
6m Blackfriars x Like A Steam Train (Warring Nations (USA))
7
4.8
20/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Jerry Noske (54.5)
20/1
Race 4 - Saturday Racing Here Dec 14-C2 (1413m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.07 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
5/1
T: T A Bettesworth
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
5/1
6g Chateau Istana (GB) x Lorna's Lass (Bianconi (USA))
Winning siblings: Loricain, Skyway Star,
2
1.5
5/4F
T: G B Spowart
R: T Turner (58.5)
5/4F
3f Trade Fair (GB) x Timepegi (Time Thief )
3
1.7
Freda (2)
30/1
T: Adrian Tiver
R: Andrew Castle (59)
30/1
5m Blackfriars x Exclusive Champion (Serheed (USA))
4
3.4
5/1
T: R K Cowl
R: Jade Mc Naught (59)
5/1
5
5.6
4/1
T: A J Voigt
R: Ben Paterson (59)
4/1
6g Purrealist x Street Lover (Street Cry (IRE))
6
5.7
15/2
T: David Dicks
R: Ms N Hopwood (57.5)
15/2
4m Galah x She's A Rich Girl (Flying Spur )
7
6.3
25/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: C Nicoll (57)
25/1
5m Dick Turpin (IRE) x Oriel (Oratorio )
8
6.4
66/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Jerry Noske (57)
66/1
5m Henny Hughes (USA) x Braakensiek (Johan Cruyff (GB))
9
13.3
20/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Emma Stent (55.5)
20/1
7g Manhattan Rain x Moonlight Hussey (Hussonet (USA))
Race 5 - Iron Jack Hcp (C2) (1213m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.73 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
20/1
T: A P Scally
R: T Turner (59)
20/1
5g Pitleco x Violet Tints (Export Price (FR))
2
0.1
9/10F
T: G B Spowart
R: Ms R Forrest (59)
9/10F
3
0.2
Terirem (10)
8/1
T: Eddie McGuire
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
8/1
8g Husson Lightning x Megisti (Ladoni (GB))
4
0.4
20/1
T: W R Parker
R: Andrew Castle (56.5)
20/1
4m Smug (USA) x Bitter Emu (Ihtiram (IRE))
5
0.5
60/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Ben Paterson (60.5)
60/1
5g Frost Giant (USA) x Barton Street (Zentsov Street (USA))
6
1.6
5/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
5/1
5m Trade Fair (GB) x Agra (Keltrice )
7
3.2
14/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jerry Noske (58.5)
14/1
4m Foxwedge x Kuchinskaya (Red Dazzler )
8
4.3
20/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: C Nicoll (57.5)
20/1
5g Zizou x Andneedles (NZ) (Pins )
9
4.7
100/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Ms E Asphar (54.5)
100/1
5m Oratorio x Dane La Belle (Danetime (IRE))
10
5.2
14/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms K Yuill (60.5)
14/1
5g Stratum x Rebel Sister (Falbrav (IRE))
11
5.3
20/1
T: G B Spowart
R: P Knuckey (57)
20/1
4m Patronize x Wild Park (Bletchley Park (IRE))
12
7.7
100/1
T: P R Bland
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
100/1
Race 6 - The Road To Ascot (Rs0mw) (1213m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.28 (34.88)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
M'lady (3)
8/15F
T: Ms S Childs
R: Jade Mc Naught (59.5)
8/15F
5m Reset x Issey (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Akiko, Crypto, Hashtag Noidea,
2
3.3
10/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms K Yuill (59)
10/1
5g Sepoy x Rocksan (Fastnet Rock )
3
3.5
4/1
T: G B Spowart
R: T Turner (60)
4/1
5g Hard Spun (USA) x Reflected Image (Bluebird (USA))
4
4.9
14/1
T: W R Parker
R: P Knuckey (57)
14/1
6g Arlington x Scarlet Cloud (Strategic )
5
5.5
80/1
T: P J Daly
R: Emma Stent (57.5)
80/1
7g Husson Lightning x Speed Up (Canny Lad )
6
6.9
40/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms S Altieri (60)
40/1
7
7.2
12/1
T: G B Spowart
R: Ms R Forrest (54.5)
12/1
6g Danehill Express x Fey Miss (Canny Lad )
8
7.4
10/1
T: K Nightingale
R: N Rudland (59)
10/1
9
8.9
100/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Ben Paterson (55)
100/1
4m Scandal Keeper (USA) x Miss Heath (Octagonal (NZ))
Race 7 - Bunbury Apartment Motel-Bm70+ (1413m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.64 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
5/2F
T: J H Reynolds
R: T Turner (54)
5/2F
5g Musket x Pause (Brief Truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Double Ranga, Hiatus, Kaybriella,
2
0.5
7/1
T: W R Parker
R: Andrew Castle (61.5)
7/1
8g Citidancer (IRE) x Partisan (Canny Lad )
3
2.0
15/2
T: R K Cowl
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
15/2
4
3.4
9/1
T: B P Newnham
R: Ms S Altieri (59.5)
9/1
7g Bernardini (USA) x Canyonville (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
5
3.5
8/1
T: A P Scally
R: N Rudland (54)
8/1
8g Road To Rock x Myladys (NZ) (Kingfisher Mill (USA))
6
4.1
11/2
T: K R Anderson
R: Laqdar Ramoly (59)
11/2
6g Trade Fair (GB) x Dare To Risk (Blackfriars )
7
4.2
6/1
T: Eddie McGuire
R: P Knuckey (54)
6/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Testy (Testa Rossa )
8
4.7
30/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: C Nicoll (54)
30/1
6g Balestrini (IRE) x Portrait Lass (Perugino (USA))
9
8.1
9/1
T: Ms R Macphilomey
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
9/1
7m Patronize x Queen Is A Belle (Don't Say Halo (USA))
10
11.3
100/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms E Asphar (54)
100/1
7g Demerit x Eucalypt Park (Danetime (IRE))
11
12.5
Greco (8)
25/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Jerry Noske (54)
25/1
8g Al Maher x Pompeii (Just Awesome )
12
20.4
100/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Ben Paterson (55)
100/1
7g Reset x Ali De Lys (Catbird )