Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Thursday, July 2

Race 1 - Tab Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.22 (33.98)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
12/1
T: T P Croft
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
12/1
Winning siblings: Wide Awake,
2
0.3
9/4
T: G W Moore
R: G Schofield (59)
9/4
3g Not A Single Doubt x Azardi (Desert Prince (IRE))
3
1.3
15/8F
T: James Cummings
R: J R Collett (57)
15/8F
3f Lonhro x Benedictus (Commands )
4
1.7
Torrid (7)
7/1
T: James Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
7/1
5
4.4
30/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms L Day (55)
30/1
3f Deep Field x Freedom Belle (Royal Academy (USA))
6
5.4
7/1
T: Lauri Parker
R: K Jennings (59)
7/1
4g Snitzel x Seaside Home (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
7
6.1
5/1
T: M F Van Gestel
R: A Layt (56.5)
5/1
2g Rubick x Sporty Spur (Flying Spur )
Race 2 - Ascend Sales Trophies Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:31.50 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/2
T: G K White
R: Rachel King (55)
11/2
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Star Shadow (Dane Shadow )
2
0.8
Mooy (3)
13/8F
T: A J Cummings
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
13/8F
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Disco Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
1.0
20/1
T: J M Sharah
R: J Ford (56)
20/1
7g Bon Hoffa x Smily (Danehill (USA))
4
2.4
15/8
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (56.5)
15/8
3f Monaco Consul (NZ) x Run For Layla (Galileo (IRE))
5
2.9
13/2
T: G Portelli
R: Ms L Day (54)
13/2
6
3.6
25/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: G Buckley (55)
25/1
3f Animal Kingdom (USA) x Kimillsy (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
9.0
100/1
T: H A Reeves
R: A Layt (55)
100/1
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Eimhis (Al Samer )
8
9.2
25/1
T: T Wong
R: C Lever (55.5)
25/1
3f Sidestep x Our Abbey (Octagonal (NZ))
9
10.5
30/1
T: Daniel Robinson
R: Ms W Costin (55)
30/1
4m Sebring x Exceed Expectation (Exceed And Excel )
10
12.2
60/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: A B Collett (59)
60/1
3g Dissident x Prettyfamous (NZ) (Fast 'n' Famous )
Race 3 - New Haven Farm Home Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.03 (33.41)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (57)
4/1
3f Charm Spirit (IRE) x Miss Pelear (NZ) (Mr. Nancho (ARG))
2
0.5
3/1
T: M J Dunn
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
3/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x Bonanova (NZ) (Star Way (GB))
3
0.7
Loiter (4)
5/4F
T: James Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
5/4F
3f Helmet x Dilly Dally (Rubiton )
4
4.3
10/1
T: G L Frazer
R: G Buckley (56.5)
10/1
3f Arlington x Dashoff (Dash For Cash )
5
5.0
Taikun (8)
20/1
T: G W Moore
R: A Adkins (56)
20/1
6
6.9
11/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A B Collett (57)
11/1
3f Per Incanto (USA) x Real Angel (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
7
7.8
Orders (1)
30/1
T: M A Milton
R: B Griffiths (57)
30/1
3g Rothesay x Imperia (GER) (Tertullian (USA))
8
8.3
40/1
T: G K White
R: Rachel King (57)
40/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Danebeam (Danehill (USA))
Race 4 - Independent Liquor Group Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.28 (33.02)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/2
T: G W Moore
R: G Schofield (57)
11/2
2c Headwater x Holder Sunset (Shamardal (USA))
2
2.0
5/2
T: M J Dunn
R: N Rawiller (57)
5/2
2c Snitzel x Another Superior (NZ) (Captain Rio (GB))
3
2.5
11/2
T: G K White
R: Rachel King (57)
11/2
2c Headwater x Mediator (Danewin )
4
5.3
9/4F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: G Boss (57)
9/4F
2g Time For War x Hard To Hold (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
5
8.4
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
13/2
6
8.6
16/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (55)
16/1
7
10.3
16/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (57)
16/1
8
10.7
40/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: S Clipperton (55)
40/1
2f Deep Field x Miss Antaeus (I Am Invincible )
9
13.6
100/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Ford (55)
100/1
2f Nicconi x Inside Story (Umatilla (NZ))
Race 5 - Asbestos Diseases Found.-Bm64 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18.42 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Nishka (3)
11/4
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (59.5)
11/4
3f Wandjina x Quaffle (Hurricane Sky )
2
0.3
Kariba (6)
16/1
T: C E Conners
R: A Adkins (57.5)
16/1
3f Delago Deluxe x Create (Shamardal (USA))
3
0.8
5/4F
T: Peter Robl
R: N Rawiller (59)
5/4F
3f Zoffany (IRE) x Flibbertigibbet (Zabeel (NZ))
4
1.0
14/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: Tyler Schiller (54)
14/1
3f Smart Missile x Walkway (Exceed And Excel )
5
2.5
8/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Ms W Costin (60.5)
8/1
5m Foreplay x Red Letter Daze (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
6
2.6
Tereka (8)
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (56.5)
12/1
4m Pierro x Trail Of Secrets (Secret Savings (USA))
7
5.3
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (56)
10/1
4m I Am Invincible x Khepri (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
8
5.5
14/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
14/1
3f Pierro x VIVI Veloce (More Than Ready (USA))
9
10.8
60/1
T: Daniel Robinson
R: S Guymer (60.5)
60/1
6m Sepoy x Antonicheva (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Race 6 - Windsor Rotary (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.76 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $35,000
0
0.0
14/1
T: T Wong
R: C Lever (57)
14/1
3g Foxwedge x Mondeuse (New Approach (IRE))
1
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: A Hyeronimus (58)
8/1
3g Your Song x Kats Clause (Weasel Clause )
2
0.2
3/1F
T: G K White
R: Rachel King (61)
3/1F
5g Snitzel x Peace Academy (Royal Academy (USA))
3
1.2
9/1
T: K J Parker
R: A Adkins (55)
9/1
7g Galileo (IRE) x Classic Music (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
4
1.6
6/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: J R Collett (57)
6/1
4g Shamus Award x La Bellamour (Danasinga )
5
2.2
9/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: K Jennings (58.5)
9/1
6
6.5
Skyray (8)
7/2
T: C E Conners
R: S Clipperton (57)
7/2
4g Smart Missile x Distinctive (Falbrav (IRE))
7
8.7
16/1
T: N J Olive
R: S Guymer (58)
16/1
4g Hinchinbrook x Loulou (Strategic )
8
8.9
30/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
30/1
6g Master Of Design x Pimento (Royal Academy (USA))
9
9.3
150/1
T: T P Croft
R: A B Collett (55)
150/1
8g Strada x Magic Kingdom (Clang )
10
9.7
80/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: Ms W Costin (55)
80/1
7g Murtajill x She's A Mountain (Monashee Mountain (USA))
11
10.9
25/1
T: R L Pearse
R: Ms L Day (53)
25/1
7g Reset x Commands A Smile (Commands )
12
12.3
16/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Deanne Panya (58.5)
16/1
5g Swiss Ace x Miss Heartbeat (Encosta De Lago )
Race 7 - Pink Finss Charity (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.73 (33.83)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms K O'Hara (61)
6/1
4g Zoustar x Runs Deep (Strategic )
2
2.3
8/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: A Adkins (55)
8/1
4m Your Song x Ranchy (USA) (Siphon (BRZ))
3
4.1
8/1
T: N J Olive
R: Tyler Schiller (58)
8/1
6g Lonhro x Polar Success (Success Express (USA))
4
4.0
25/1
T: G K White
R: S Clipperton (58.5)
25/1
5g Duporth x Danebeam (Danehill (USA))
5
4.4
8/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Ms W Costin (61.5)
8/1
6
5.0
80/1
T: D Lane
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
80/1
9g Henny Hughes (USA) x She's A Nightmare (Night Shift (USA))
7
5.8
9/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (58.5)
9/4F
3f Snitzel x Soiree Girl (Rory's Jester )
8
5.9
Gunnaza (11)
30/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Ms R Murray (55)
30/1
9g Za-Im (GB) x Baby Doll (Royal Troubador (NZ))
9
6.0
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J R Collett (57.5)
12/1
4m Dubleo (USA) x Inside Story (Umatilla (NZ))
10
6.1
4/1
T: Matthew Vella
R: Ms L Day (58)
4/1
3f Snitzel x Racing Nadine (Bernardini (USA))
11
6.5
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Rachel King (59)
12/1
3g Unencumbered x Zumbarina (Zabeel (NZ))