Breednet Results

INNISFAIL - Saturday, November 21

Race 1 - Mourilyan Bakery Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:52.15
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/1
T: R T Moller
R: M Abe (56.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Strictly Magic,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.3
7/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Krysten Swaffer (53.5)
7/1
4m Purrealist x Shoosh (Choisir )
112018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$6,000
Vendor: JD Thoroughbreds Beaudesert Qld
Buyer: Rhonda Inglis
3
6.5
15/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: N Yadi (56.5)
15/1
4m Poet's Voice (GB) x Tux (Stravinsky (USA))
112018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Gainsborough Lodge Toowoomba Qld
Buyer: Rhonda Inglis
4
6.6
5/4F
T: Carl Spry
R: G D Kliese (58.5)
5/4F
4g Hvasstan x Take A Guess (Tycoon Ruler )
5
7.1
5/2
T: Andrew Cameron
R: Ms C Jokic (58.5)
5/2
4g Brazen Beau x Rasala (Redoute's Choice )
6
7.6
7/1
T: Des Veivers
R: F Edwards (58.5)
7/1
5g Bagger Vance x Campus Blue (General Monash (USA))
7
8.9
11/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: W D'Avila (55)
11/1
3f Spill The Beans x General Intent (General Nediym )
8
9.0
15/1
T: Stephen Wilson
R: Rachel Shred (55)
15/1
4m Roman Emperor (NZ) x Jaraman Rose (Kingston Rule (USA))
9
18.0
3/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Emily Cass (55)
3/1
3f Sea Zulu x Rancon Rouge (Red Ransom (USA))
10
28.5
20/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Scott Gittos (52)
20/1
3f Sea Zulu x Speed Dragon (Hidden Dragon )
Race 2 - Norm Stewart Electrical (Bm55) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:51.76
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1
T: Alby Molino
R: Krysten Swaffer (52)
2/1
5m Charge Forward x In The Clear (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Azaly,
This nick: 41 runners; 29 winners; 2 SW. Details
112017 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$5,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: SJ Racing
2
0.5
13/8F
T: Sharlee D'Avila
R: W D'Avila (59)
13/8F
3g Golden Archer x Lassila (Magic Albert )
3
0.7
7/2
T: Bruce Hunter
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
7/2
5m Sidereus x Move To The Groove (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
4
4.9
11/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Denicious Smith (55)
11/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Nediym's Glow (General Nediym )
5
6.2
9/2
T: Sharlee D'Avila
R: M Abe (58.5)
9/2
4m Wicked Style (USA) x Don't Suppose (Montjeu (IRE))
6
6.4
5/2
T: J J Ball
R: Emily Cass (58)
5/2
6g Congrats (USA) x Pretty Buttons (Danehill (USA))
7
9.9
5/1
T: Nicole Homann
R: N Yadi (56.5)
5/1
7g Furio x Silent Madonna (Perugino (USA))
Race 3 - Cassowary Coast R.C. (Bm65) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:04.34
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/2
T: Troy Clive
R: Krysten Swaffer (57.5)
9/2
7g Sepoy x Daanet Al Dunya (USA) (Rahy (USA))
Winning siblings: Baltic, Caline, Dwindle, Monogram, Tarquin,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2
T: J J Ball
R: Emily Cass (56)
5/2
5m Longhorn x Cool Edition (Brave Hawk )
3
1.0
4/5F
T: R A Schluenz
R: G D Kliese (59.5)
4/5F
7m Stryker x Messalina (Peintre Celebre (USA))
4
1.7
Reagan (3)
5/2
T: S Massingham
R: N Yadi (57.5)
5/2
5g All American x Merlene De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.2
9/2
T: Allan Holmes
R: F Edwards (57)
9/2
5g Host (CHI) x Mighty Fine (Keltrice )
6
6.0
6/1
T: Sharlee D'Avila
R: W D'Avila (55)
6/1
6m All American x Kindness (Hussonet (USA))
Race 4 - Backpacker Shack (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:10.46
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Krysten Swaffer (52)
9/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Filly Of Choice (End Sweep (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
3/1F
T: R C Ludwig
R: F Edwards (57)
3/1F
3f Sidereus x Move To The Groove (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
112019 MM National Yearling Sale Book 2
$20,000
Vendor: Oaklands Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Riyue Trading Pty Ltd
3
3.0
7/1
T: Allan Holmes
R: N Yadi (56.5)
7/1
4
3.4
12/1
T: R J Miller
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
12/1
5m Testa Rossa x Cortado (More Than Ready (USA))
5
3.5
4/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: G D Kliese (61)
4/1
4g Mahisara x Diamonds'n'pearls (Marauding (NZ))
6
4.0
7/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Shohei Kaya (55.5)
7/1
6m Bernardini (USA) x Smash Hit (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
4.1
4/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Emily Cass (58)
4/1
8
5.4
15/1
T: Maria Potiris
R: Denicious Smith (55.5)
15/1
5g Mail Train x Moochin (Collate )
9
5.5
4/1
T: Sharlee D'Avila
R: W D'Avila (58)
4/1
5m Albrecht x Rejoicing To Win (Bel Esprit )
10
6.7
11/1
T: A G Malliff
R: S Wilson (58)
11/1
6g Tycoon Ruler x Little Missie (Special Dane )
11
10.2
9/2
T: A R Bailey
R: M Abe (58.5)
9/2
6m Captain Sonador x Serenely (Mister C. (USA))
Race 5 - Itc Thanks Everyone 2020-Bm55 (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:29.62
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/4F
T: R A Schluenz
R: G D Kliese (59.5)
7/4F
6g Furio x Shez Not Suzies (Anabaa (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
5/1
T: R C Ludwig
R: M Abe (61.5)
5/1
112018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Clear Mountain Fairview Pty Ltd Greenmount Qld
Buyer: Psd $15000 Res $20000
3
3.5
7/2
T: Alby Molino
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
7/2
7g Written Tycoon x Nemcova (Snippetson )
112015 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Banchory Thoroughbreds, Cambooya, Qld
Buyer: Norm Stephens
112014 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$24,000
Vendor: Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
Buyer: Magic Millions As Agent
4
4.7
3/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Shohei Kaya (56.5)
3/1
4m Real Saga x Kosmic Karma (Show A Heart )
5
5.7
4/1
T: A G Malliff
R: W D'Avila (55)
4/1
5m Love Conquers All x Overdel (NZ) (Bel Esprit )
6
8.5
7/1
T: T P Rowe
R: S Wilson (59.5)
7/1
7m Duporth x Effortless (Al Maher )
7
10.0
16/1
T: Carl Spry
R: Denicious Smith (57)
16/1
4g Iffraaj (GB) x Grenacha (NZ) (Keeper )
8
10.2
16/1
T: A G Paterson
R: Emily Cass (55)
16/1
8g All American x Debra's Joy (Danehill (USA))
9
10.7
7/1
T: S Massingham
R: N Yadi (59.5)
7/1
5g Camelot (GB) x Chrisalice (GR) (Lujain (USA))
10
10.9
Clout (9)
9/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Scott Gittos (52)
9/1
8g Clang x Shoved Out (Shovhog )
11
11.0
Rio (10)
16/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Krysten Swaffer (52)
16/1
4g Olympus x Daydreamer (Chateau Istana (GB))
12
19.7
9/1
T: Troy Clive
R: F Edwards (56)
9/1
5m Murtajill x Hirviente (Iglesia )