Breednet Results
Tuesday, March 26
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
BALLINROBE - Monday, July 19
1
T: J McAuley
R: Dylan McMonagle (137)
2
0.5
T: D Hogan
R: Joseph Sheridan (137)
3
1.3
T: John F O'Neill
R: C D Maxwell (123)
4
2.6
T: J McAuley
R: Sam Ewing (137)
5
3.6
T: J G Murphy
R: G F Carroll (143)
6
11.6
T: J McAuley
R: S Foley (127)
7
20.1
T: J C McConnell
R: Colin Keane (137)
8
20.6
T: Michael G Cleary
R: Jack Cleary (125)
9
25.4
T: R McNally
R: Nathan Crosse (125)
10
25.6
T: P McCreery
R: Danny Sheehy (121)
1
T: D K Weld
R: Oisin Orr (133)
2
3
T: J P O'Brien
R: Shane Crosse (133)
3
3.1
T: T Collins
R: Ronan Whelan (133)
4
5.4
T: K J Condon
R: W J Lee (133)
5
9.2
T: G M Lyons
R: Colin Keane (133)
6
15.2
T: S K Ryder
R: L F Roche (137)
7
18.5
T: T Mullins
R: M A Enright (142)
8
19.5
T: R O'Sullivan
R: Joseph Sheridan (133)
9
61.5
T: Liam G O'brien
R: R P Cleary (128)
1
T: N Meade
R: C D Hayes (120)
2
0.2
T: M J Smith
R: Colin Keane (136)
3
0.2
T: Mrs J Harrington
R: S Foley (140)
4
2
T: C O'Connell
R: Gary Halpin (121)
5
6.5
T: D H Kelly
R: Wayne Lordan (118)
6
12
T: J P O'Brien
R: D McDonogh (135)
7
14
T: T Cleary
R: R P Cleary (133)
8
18.3
T: Gearoid Brouder
R: N G McCullagh (118)
9
21.3
T: J G Murphy
R: G F Carroll (132)
1
T: N Slevin
R: Nathan Crosse (121)
2
1.3
T: G M Lyons
R: Colin Keane (126)
3
2.3
T: Mrs J Harrington
R: S Foley (138)
4
10.8
T: A McGuinness
R: Cian MacRedmond (145)
5
12.3
T: M Mulvany
R: W Joyce (126)
6
15.8
T: D K Weld
R: C D Hayes (120)
1
T: M Fahey
R: Dylan McMonagle (128)
This nick:
5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.5
T: M J Smith
R: Sam Ewing (142)
3
2
T: M P Fitzgerald
R: Paddy Harnett (141)
4
3.8
T: P J F Murphy
R: Julie McDonald (134)
5
5.1
T: P F O'Donnell
R: Sylvia O'Donnell (141)
6
6.4
T: P J Flynn
R: Luke McAteer (132)
7
9.9
T: A McCann
R: Nathan Crosse (133)
8
12.7
T: I Madden
R: Danny Sheehy (132)
9
14.7
T: A Oliver
R: Mikey Sheehy (129)
10
16
T: C Byrnes
R: Joseph Sheridan (142)
11
18.5
T: A McGuinness
R: Adam Caffrey (134)
12
18.8
T: A McCann
R: Annalise Cullen (132)
13
23.3
T: L Comer
R: D N Curran (126)
14
27.8
T: G Hussey
R: Siobhan Rutledge (128)
1
T: Mrs J Harrington
R: S Foley (125)
This nick:
2 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW.
Details
2
0.3
T: G M Lyons
R: Colin Keane (137)
3
1.8
T: W McCreery
R: W J Lee (131)
4
6.1
T: K Prendergast
R: Scott McCullagh (139)
5
7.1
T: A Oliver
R: Ronan Whelan (140)
6
9.6
T: C O'Dwyer
R: Tom Madden (140)
7
10.4
T: K Brown
R: D M Simmonson (132)
1
T: W McCreery
R: Nathan Crosse (130)
2
0.5
T: P Martin
R: Dylan McMonagle (135)
3
1.8
T: Ciaran Murphy
R: R P Cleary (130)
4
3.3
T: J A Stack
R: M A Enright (135)
5
3.6
T: Mrs J Harrington
R: S Foley (135)
6
5.6
T: M Halford
R: Ronan Whelan (135)
7
6.4
T: N Meade
R: Colin Keane (135)
8
8.2
T: K J Condon
R: W J Lee (135)
9
9
T: D Hogan
R: Joseph Sheridan (135)
10
24
T: S Curling
R: Wayne Lordan (135)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.