Breednet Results

KILCOY - Sunday, January 26

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.09 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
8/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Sophie Wilcock (57.5)
8/1
5g Master Of Design x Norway (Danzero )
Winning siblings: The Hummel,
2
0.5
7/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (55)
7/2
7g O'Lonhro x Trycentaine (NZ) (Centaine )
3
3.8
4/1
T: L C Anderson
R: K Yoshida (59.5)
4/1
4g Master Of Design x Tale Of Harmony (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
4
4.3
7/1
T: K Waller
R: Ms C Eaton (56)
7/1
5m Instinction x Monmagic (Monashee Mountain (USA))
5
5.3
4/1
T: Angela Plumb
R: Ms T Gray (57.5)
4/1
6
5.4
5/1
T: J M Judge
R: N Tomizawa (55)
5/1
7
5.6
3/1F
T: T B Thomas
R: Isabella Rabjones (55.5)
3/1F
8
5.9
Teya (14)
9/2
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Zoe White (54)
9/2
4g Freeze x Emirati (Civic Hope )
9
6.7
5/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (58.5)
5/1
5g Red Element x Beesem (Strategic )
10
7.1
9/1
T: G E Dempsey
R: Adam Sewell (55)
9/1
5g Drumbeats x Alberta Lane (Magic Albert )
11
16.1
8/1
T: J L Mott
R: Michael Murphy (59.5)
8/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Araliya (Anabaa (USA))
12
29.1
12/1
T: S L Smith
R: W D O'Connell (57)
12/1
5g Raheeb x Dantina (Dantibes )
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1060m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:02.99 (35.82)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
1/2F
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
1/2F
4m Benfica x One Saving Grace (Secret Savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Be Good, Southerly Grace,
2
7.3
9/1
T: Robert G Smith
R: P Randall (56.5)
9/1
4m Spirit Of Boom x Leave It To Chance (Lucky Owners (NZ))
3
12.8
7/1
T: Lincoln Shayler
R: Natalie Morton (58.5)
7/1
4g Fast 'n' Famous x Eureka Poems (Sports Works )
4
12.9
7/2
T: G R Schwenke
R: K Yoshida (56.5)
7/2
4m Unencumbered x Unusual Choice (Redoute's Choice )
5
14.7
14/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Ms C Eaton (56.5)
14/1
6
16.2
14/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
14/1
7m Sharkbite x Darsawye (Eagle Eyed (USA))
7
18.2
9/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Zoe White (55)
9/1
3f Tycoon Ruler x Zartacus (Spartacus )
8
19.2
11/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: Louise Dillon (56.5)
11/1
9
20.2
11/1
T: P M Busuttin
R: W D O'Connell (58.5)
11/1
4g Foxwedge x Dubious Affair (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
10
23.0
4/1
T: Billy Healey
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
4/1
2g Falvelon x Cats Of The Night (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
23.2
14/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (58.5)
14/1
6g Solo Flyer x Mookatan (Mookta )
12
29.0
5/1
T: T J Dougall
R: Hannah English (57)
5/1
3g Kuroshio x Munja (Fantastic Light (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm55) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:45.51 (33.79)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
9/4
T: M Callaghan
R: Nicholas Keal (61)
9/4
6g Publishing x Come On Irene (Knowledge )
2
1.5
1/1F
T: N J O'Toole
R: Hannah English (62)
1/1F
6m Choisir x Scarlet Spur (Flying Spur )
3
2.0
11/2
T: Stephanie Sixtus
R: Adam Sewell (56)
11/2
4m Hinchinbrook x Lough Rea (Monashee Mountain (USA))
4
4.5
13/2
T: B J Hudson
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
13/2
6g Dane Shadow x Magic Music (Loosen Up (USA))
5
5.0
8/1
T: J W Sutton
R: W D O'Connell (60.5)
8/1
7g Reward For Effort x Belsoeur (Royal Academy (USA))
6
5.2
30/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Isabella Rabjones (52)
30/1
7g Rapid Man x Chardonair (Bright Treble )
7
5.7
Dansu (1)
9/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Louise Dillon (60.5)
9/1
6g Set Alight (USA) x Super Fund (Bianconi (USA))
8
7.0
14/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (58.5)
14/1
7g Onemorenomore x Petulie (Magic Albert )
9
8.5
4/1
T: S J Randall
R: M Schrapel (55)
4/1
7m Shaft x Zinzin (Celtic Swing (GB))
10
8.7
Telloff (14)
12/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
12/1
5m Bon Hoffa x Dynomitella (Hidden Dragon )
11
8.8
20/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Ms C Eaton (55)
20/1
8g Felix The Cat (USA) x Dinna Anchor (Red Anchor (NZ))
Race 4 - (Bm55) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:59.92 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/5F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Andrew (62.5)
4/5F
6g Smart Missile x Symileo (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Gundy Magic, Lady Of Kos, Qingdao,
2
2.5
4/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (56)
4/1
5g Drumbeats x Abode (Strategic )
3
2.6
Inkulu (8)
4/1
T: S L Smith
R: Montanna Savva (53)
4/1
8g Denman x Greeting (Canny Lad )
4
14.1
1/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: W D O'Connell (58.5)
1/1
3g Stryker x Colour My World (FR) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Race 5 - Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:32.66 (37.36)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
Prunda (6)
3/1
T: Shane Parsons
R: Nicholas Keal (58.5)
3/1
4g Love Conquers All x Ashkaleta (Ashkalani (IRE))
Winning siblings: Esposito, Mr Versace,
2
0.2
5/2F
T: Ms A Willick
R: W D O'Connell (58.5)
5/2F
3
3.2
5/2F
T: P M Busuttin
R: K Yoshida (58.5)
5/2F
5g Pentire (GB) x Fairy Oak (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
4
6.4
3/1
T: T J Dougall
R: Hannah English (58.5)
3/1
6g Trusting x Pergram (General Nediym )
5
6.9
5/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (57)
5/1
3g Mahisara x Gloriana Girl (Flying Spur )
6
7.7
3/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (56.5)
3/1
4m Drumbeats x Mystic Dragon (Hidden Dragon )
7
13.7
7/2
T: Laura Cronan
R: P Randall (58.5)
7/2
8
14.9
12/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Vishan Venkaya (58.5)
12/1
9
17.2
8/1
T: S J Randall
R: M Schrapel (58.5)
8/1
6g Drumbeats x Point One (General Nediym )